PROFESSIONAL RACE TIMING FOR THE MID-ATLANTIC REGION

RACE RESULTS

MTB Open Team Relay

Date: 2014-04-05
Race Type: Team Relay

Team Name

Laps

Points

Total Time

MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 2

12

79.92

 4:19:22.619

DOUGLAS DIBELLA

12

78

 4:13:03.790

OLD & IN THE WAY

10

76

 4:18:07.237

BSBA - TEAM JEDI NINJA FORCES CUBED

12

73

 4:22:37.487

TOWN CYCLE HONEY BADGERS

11

71.93

 4:20:52.529

3D RACING/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY

13

71.285

 4:18:39.011

THE STAN'S NOTUBES FREEZETHAW SWASHBUCKLERS

14

70

 4:18:06.622

KEYSTONE ROULEURS

12

70

 4:18:19.991

LEBATARDS

14

70

 4:19:41.706

WHISKEY CHICKEN PSYCHIATRY

12

70

 4:22:11.259

SMOOTH & CRUNCHY RIDES AGAIN

13

68.625

 4:18:25.267

HANGSTERFERS LUBRICANTS 3

12

68.615

 4:16:14.849

2 GUY'S

13

68

 4:09:53.276

PEANUT BUTTER & CO./HUMAN ZOOM 1

10

68

 4:15:48.440

SWEEP THE LEG JOHNNY

12

68

 4:12:44.325

PEANUT BUTTER & CO. HUMAN ZOOM #2

9

68

 4:07:57.845

BROUWERIJ DOUCHENBAG

12

68

 4:12:30.294

ARE YOU THERE MOOSE? IT'S ME KNUCKLE

12

68

 4:13:50.822

NICE GIRLS FINISH LAST MINUTE

9

68

 4:14:54.704

CRAZY NUTS

11

68

 4:10:19.397

FRIENDS WITH BENEFITS

12

68

 4:15:57.977

SLAPPA DA BASS

10

67.93

 4:20:01.522

4LUPINE

11

67

 4:21:03.898

TEAM LAZIER ATHLETES

11

67

 4:22:58.843

THIS IS GONNA H_RT

11

67

 4:14:23.835

BROKEN BETTY

10

67

 4:02:53.476

TEAM RAD - SPONSORED BY SUNOCO RACING

13

66.63

 4:13:06.426

SLOWSKIES

12

66.62

 4:21:06.741

BACON TRAIN

12

66.62

 4:10:55.384

THE BIKE SHOP OF BEL AIR

11

66.61

 4:10:47.637

WEEKEND PASS

11

66.5

 3:56:15.576

EPO AND IPAS

11

66.5

 4:01:15.548

DR. EVIL KNIEVEL

10

66

 4:14:29.013

WAIT WE'RE PEDALING TODAY?

11

65.95

 4:02:44.070

REGGAE BOYZ

9

65.925

 4:25:39.474

HANGSTERFERS LUBRICANTS 1

11

65.5

 4:01:38.452

BALLS AND MOUNDS ABOUND

10

65.5

 4:20:32.929

SNAZBERRIES

14

65.31

 4:12:37.673

PERFORMANCE LAB P/B CAFFEINATED CYCLIST

13

65.3

 4:13:00.239

HANGSTERFERS LUBRICANTS 2

11

65.28

 4:08:34.028

RIDE MY JOHNSON

9

65.26

 4:14:27.188

LAZER BLAZER TAZER AND ALL SORTS OF AZERS

10

65

 4:17:17.776

F!T

10

65

 4:14:45.795

FLAMING WHEELS OF DOMINATION

11

65

 3:58:31.113

MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 1

13

65

 4:00:05.227

BEHIND THE BARS

11

64.615

 4:04:22.772

BEARDED BEAUTIES

11

64.5

 4:10:45.286

TWIN SIX / BULLDOG MTBERS

11

64

 4:13:38.038

PRETTY LITTLE GIANTS P/B KELPIUS CYCLING

9

64

 4:03:17.524

UNCLE WALT'S GIRLS

9

64

 4:04:00.836

THE SPECIAL OPTIMUM G FORCE THUNDER BRIGADE

12

64

 4:09:13.877

HILLBILLY CHICKEN FARMERS

13

64

 4:24:26.087

FOR WHOM THE BELL'S TOLL

11

64

 4:15:22.961

HEXONXONX

11

64

 4:19:53.811

FITNESS CENTRAL

11

64

 4:17:25.465

3 PEEPS & A VIKING IN HIGH HEELS

10

64

 4:13:12.656

BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA: JACK D AND NAT DOGG

12

63.96

 4:06:10.290

SRAM FACTORY EAST TRIO

9

63.93

 4:07:22.665

RIDING FOR DONNA

9

63.93

 4:09:52.998

BSBA - WE WERE CYCLISTS ONCE AND YOUNG

8

63.92

 3:54:22.725

PASS US ON THE LEFT

9

63.5

 4:20:43.944

MACHINE MESSIAH

10

63.5

 4:21:03.813

BLOODY SNOT ROCKETS REDUX

10

63.28

 4:05:57.735

PEDALPHILES

9

63.265

 4:05:00.633

THE LOAM RANGERS

12

63

 4:01:51.180

SHEETZ BURRITO SLAMMERS 

12

63

 4:06:22.859

TEAM : IF WE WIN WE BUY THE FIRST ROUND

13

62.64

 4:02:30.252

GARRISONS CYCLERY/TEAM GOPHER HEAD

10

62

 4:08:00.749

TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM

11

62

 4:08:19.098

AARP WRECKING CREW

11

61.955

 4:03:55.813

OBS

10

61.95

 4:02:10.142

FREDERICK GIRLS

8

60

 4:04:09.172

TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING

12

60

 4:22:50.745

TEAM MAESTRO - GIANT NORTHEAST

11

60

 4:00:48.345

PACZKI I PIWO

13

60

 4:16:47.990

SHIRKS

10

60

 4:17:36.392

JOLLY HOJANGLES

6

60

 3:46:07.043

TEAM TRANCE - GIANT NORTHEAST

12

59.97

 4:13:53.720

FLOWER PEDALERS

6

59.91

 3:32:47.851

DONT BE SUCH A ROADIE

13

59.5

 4:26:28.141

BIRTHDAY HANDHELDS

10

59.5

 4:20:55.725

THE 3 YOUNG VETERANS AND A RISING STAR

11

59.5

 4:02:11.335

THE WORLD'S MOST INTERESTING TEAM

8

59.5

 4:10:39.097

4 BAD ASS JUNIORS

9

59.5

 4:06:43.557

SPUDS AND SUDS

9

59.275

 3:29:04.079

TWISTED STEEL & SEX APPEAL

8

59

 4:07:23.949

TWO DRUNKS AND A DD.

13

58.65

 4:18:26.812

MUD HONEY'S

9

58.61

 4:09:23.046

THR/CDALE FAST AND SLOW

10

58

 3:38:19.001

THE UNDERWHELMING 2

9

58

 4:28:48.160

BALD EAGLE MOUNTAIN BIKE ASSOCIATION

10

58

 4:26:11.764

TEAM ANDREW P/B ATLANTIC CITY

10

58

 3:57:40.907

THE TECHNICIANS

8

58

 4:02:57.540

BALLZ OUT

9

57.28

 3:46:19.539

DAT AZZ P/B HARD BOD SQUAD

12

56.645

 4:15:09.750

HANK'S ORGANIC MIXED NUTS

10

56.63

 4:10:01.759

TEAM LAZY ATHLETES

11

56.5

 4:23:58.969

HRT SOLO 1

11

56

 4:19:19.247

JASON LATO

8

56

 3:49:01.252

TOASTED HEAD RACING

11

56

 4:23:00.935

TEAM ANTHEM - GIANT NORTHEAST

13

56

 4:11:08.286

AQUINAS ACADEMY

8

56

 4:04:41.074

IM ABLE FOUNDATION

8

56

 3:46:16.942

KEYSTONE VELO P/B NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA

9

56

 4:12:19.115

IPERDESIGN

10

56

 4:23:55.881

CRUSH IT

8

56

 4:31:41.230

BIKELINE SOUTH

10

56

 3:58:20.568

WOODCOCKS

11

55

 4:02:38.951

TEAM SKYLINE

7

55

 4:28:07.102

SRAM FACTORY EAST 1

8

54

 3:55:48.075

GIANT PHAT FAT DADDIES

8

54

 3:48:55.924

THE JOLLY ROGERS PIRATE SUPPORT GROUP

9

54

 3:23:04.767

MASON DIXON VELO 2

11

54

 4:22:21.033

MECHANICAL FAILURE

10

54

 3:59:51.766

ARMYTHEREYET?

8

52.62

 4:11:01.325

DREADLOCKS N NOLOCKS

8

52

 4:02:26.693

THE PERFORMANCE LAB P/B THE CAFFEINATED CYCLIST

12

52

 4:17:59.376

EVOLUTION RACING

9

52

 4:06:53.969

WOODEN WHEELS RACING

9

52

 4:07:47.041

TOASTED HEAD RACING - REDS AND A ROWER

12

52

 4:27:26.947

BEGINNERS LUCK FC

6

51

 3:24:17.160

HRT SOLO 2

9

48

 3:34:02.072

PHILADELPHIA CA$HMONEYYO

7

46

 3:59:16.523

SRAM FACTORY EAST 5

6

46

 2:21:07.868

TIM WATTS

5

44

 2:24:13.974

ME AND MY BOY

8

41

 3:58:47.754

ROOKIE RIDER

4

40

 4:06:07.739

GRIPPED RACING P/B RACEDOTS

5

40

 2:52:01.895

DIRT DYNASTY

7

36.5

 3:49:16.299

VERTICAL EARTH

6

36

 2:18:13.108

NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA/HOFFMAN DIECAST

8

36

 4:04:17.164

SRAMEAST/CANNONDALE

8

36

 3:50:22.393

BIKE DR OF FREDERICK

6

36

 2:11:02.618

MASON DIXON VELO 1

6

35

 3:50:07.198

SRAM FACTORY EAST 2

2

30

 1:46:16.219

SRAM FACTORY EAST 4

1

24

 0:32:44.877

BIKELINE UP AND GET SOME

1

20

 0:29:17.779

SRAM FACTORY EAST 3

3

16

 2:08:42.083

 

 

LAP DETAILS

Overall Team Lap Race Report as of 4/8/2014 6:22:40 PM

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BIKELINE UP AND GET SOME

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:29:17.779

 11:29:17.779

1237

 MIKE BELFONTI

Total 00:29:17.779

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: SRAM FACTORY EAST 4

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:32:44.877

 11:32:44.877

1124

 SANDIE REYNOLDS

Total 00:32:44.877

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TSEPIC'S LARGE AND IN CHARGE

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:13:32.509

 11:13:32.509

1185

 DAVE PRYOR

2

 00:11:19.481

 11:24:51.990

1182

 ABE LANDES

3

 00:26:25.442

 11:51:17.432

1182

 ABE LANDES

4

 00:08:06.649

 11:59:24.081

1185

 DAVE PRYOR

5

 00:39:40.754

 12:39:04.835

1185

 DAVE PRYOR

Total 01:39:04.835

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: SRAM FACTORY EAST 2

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:40.917

 11:25:40.917

1122

 JAMIE HARRIS

2

 01:20:35.302

 12:46:16.219

1122

 JAMIE HARRIS

Total 01:46:16.219

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: SRAM FACTORY EAST 3

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:24:55.824

 11:24:55.824

1123

 DARRIN MISKIEWICZ

2

 00:59:31.016

 12:24:26.840

1123

 DARRIN MISKIEWICZ

3

 00:44:15.243

 13:08:42.083

1123

 DARRIN MISKIEWICZ

Total 02:08:42.083

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BIKE DR OF FREDERICK

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:20:07.161

 11:20:07.161

1031

 BRAD WALKER

2

 00:21:23.861

 11:41:31.022

1031

 BRAD WALKER

3

 00:21:19.686

 12:02:50.708

1031

 BRAD WALKER

4

 00:22:55.193

 12:25:45.901

1031

 BRAD WALKER

5

 00:21:41.180

 12:47:27.081

1031

 BRAD WALKER

6

 00:23:35.537

 13:11:02.618

1031

 BRAD WALKER

Total 02:11:02.618

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: VERTICAL EARTH

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:21:14.445

 11:21:14.445

172

 NICK MORELL

2

 00:19:54.775

 11:41:09.220

172

 NICK MORELL

3

 00:20:17.880

 12:01:27.100

172

 NICK MORELL

4

 00:21:34.731

 12:23:01.831

172

 NICK MORELL

5

 00:24:09.222

 12:47:11.053

172

 NICK MORELL

6

 00:31:02.055

 13:18:13.108

172

 NICK MORELL

Total 02:18:13.108

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO - SCARESFESTA

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:19:50.927

 11:19:50.927

381

 STEVE SZWEC

2

 00:19:32.646

 11:39:23.573

381

 STEVE SZWEC

3

 00:20:16.603

 11:59:40.176

381

 STEVE SZWEC

4

 00:20:42.649

 12:20:22.825

381

 STEVE SZWEC

5

 00:20:43.511

 12:41:06.336

381

 STEVE SZWEC

6

 00:39:20.499

 13:20:26.835

381

 STEVE SZWEC

Total 02:20:26.835

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: SRAM FACTORY EAST 5

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:20.219

 11:25:20.219

1125

 BRIAN WESTER

2

 00:22:18.454

 11:47:38.673

1125

 BRIAN WESTER

3

 00:22:26.479

 12:10:05.152

1125

 BRIAN WESTER

4

 00:23:18.752

 12:33:23.904

1125

 BRIAN WESTER

5

 00:24:25.534

 12:57:49.438

1125

 BRIAN WESTER

6

 00:23:18.430

 13:21:07.868

1125

 BRIAN WESTER

Total 02:21:07.868

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TIM WATTS

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:28:23.196

 11:28:23.196

1217

 TIM WATTS

2

 00:28:20.775

 11:56:43.971

1217

 TIM WATTS

3

 00:16:37.713

 12:13:21.684

1217

 TIM WATTS

4

 00:44:57.639

 12:58:19.323

1217

 TIM WATTS

5

 00:25:54.651

 13:24:13.974

1217

 TIM WATTS

Total 02:24:13.974

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: GRIPPED RACING P/B RACEDOTS

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:14.540

 11:25:14.540

1067

 COLLIN CLARK

2

 00:27:59.647

 11:53:14.187

1067

 COLLIN CLARK

3

 00:49:29.186

 12:42:43.373

1067

 COLLIN CLARK

4

 00:26:46.296

 13:09:29.669

1067

 COLLIN CLARK

5

 00:42:32.226

 13:52:01.895

1067

 COLLIN CLARK

Total 02:52:01.895

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO - GINGERBALLS

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:18:46.683

 11:18:46.683

346

 CRAIG LEBAIR

2

 00:19:08.296

 11:37:54.979

346

 CRAIG LEBAIR

3

 00:21:29.512

 11:59:24.491

346

 CRAIG LEBAIR

4

 00:22:18.759

 12:21:43.250

346

 CRAIG LEBAIR

5

 00:19:25.143

 12:41:08.393

346

 CRAIG LEBAIR

6

 00:22:02.848

 13:03:11.241

346

 CRAIG LEBAIR

7

 00:20:53.541

 13:24:04.782

346

 CRAIG LEBAIR

8

 00:20:58.167

 13:45:02.949

346

 CRAIG LEBAIR

9

 00:24:46.606

 14:09:49.555

346

 CRAIG LEBAIR

Total 03:09:49.555

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: THE JOLLY ROGERS PIRATE SUPPORT GROUP

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:54.521

 11:25:54.521

1157

 DANE PARIS

2

 00:22:21.762

 11:48:16.283

1156

 ROBIN CLIFFORD

3

 00:22:36.407

 12:10:52.690

1157

 DANE PARIS

4

 00:22:17.179

 12:33:09.869

1156

 ROBIN CLIFFORD

5

 00:22:48.882

 12:55:58.751

1157

 DANE PARIS

6

 00:23:16.161

 13:19:14.912

1156

 ROBIN CLIFFORD

7

 00:15:00.991

 13:34:15.903

1157

 DANE PARIS

8

 00:33:46.524

 14:08:02.427

1156

 ROBIN CLIFFORD

9

 00:15:02.340

 14:23:04.767

1157

 DANE PARIS

Total 03:23:04.767

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BEGINNERS LUCK FC

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:31:08.335

 11:31:08.335

256

 RANDY WILLIAMS JR.

2

 00:33:51.277

 12:04:59.612

255

 RANDY WILLIAMS SR.

3

 00:30:42.956

 12:35:42.568

256

 RANDY WILLIAMS JR.

4

 00:36:33.239

 13:12:15.807

255

 RANDY WILLIAMS SR.

5

 00:32:55.473

 13:45:11.280

256

 RANDY WILLIAMS JR.

6

 00:39:05.880

 14:24:17.160

255

 RANDY WILLIAMS SR.

Total 03:24:17.160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BOWSER-SOLO

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:28:22.000

 11:28:22.000

1216

 RICH BOWSER

2

 01:08:10.637

 12:36:32.637

1216

 RICH BOWSER

3

 00:31:21.277

 13:07:53.914

1216

 RICH BOWSER

4

 00:39:28.117

 13:47:22.031

1216

 RICH BOWSER

5

 00:37:18.978

 14:24:41.009

1216

 RICH BOWSER

Total 03:24:41.009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: SPUDS AND SUDS

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:24:53.607

 11:24:53.607

1120

 PAUL YEAGER

2

 00:22:41.246

 11:47:34.853

1118

 KIRK EMIG

3

 00:21:21.794

 12:08:56.647

1119

 LARRY SCHLALINE

4

 00:21:58.520

 12:30:55.167

1120

 PAUL YEAGER

5

 00:24:29.226

 12:55:24.393

1118

 KIRK EMIG

6

 00:24:04.441

 13:19:28.834

1119

 LARRY SCHLALINE

7

 00:22:44.443

 13:42:13.277

1120

 PAUL YEAGER

8

 00:24:39.299

 14:06:52.576

1118

 KIRK EMIG

9

 00:22:11.503

 14:29:04.079

1119

 LARRY SCHLALINE

Total 03:29:04.079

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: FLOWER PEDALERS

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:34:39.346

 11:34:39.346

1056

 JAMES ROACH

2

 00:40:32.160

 12:15:11.506

1057

 ANNIE ROACH

3

 00:28:22.167

 12:43:33.673

1058

 KATE STEWART

4

 00:36:09.454

 13:19:43.127

1056

 JAMES ROACH

5

 00:44:20.943

 14:04:04.070

1057

 ANNIE ROACH

6

 00:28:43.781

 14:32:47.851

1058

 KATE STEWART

Total 03:32:47.851

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: HRT SOLO 2

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:23:48.719

 11:23:48.719

1238

 ERIC EASTERBY

2

 00:21:05.898

 11:44:54.617

1238

 ERIC EASTERBY

3

 00:21:18.072

 12:06:12.689

1238

 ERIC EASTERBY

4

 00:25:31.573

 12:31:44.262

1238

 ERIC EASTERBY

5

 00:22:30.129

 12:54:14.391

1238

 ERIC EASTERBY

6

 00:23:06.685

 13:17:21.076

1238

 ERIC EASTERBY

7

 00:27:32.022

 13:44:53.098

1238

 ERIC EASTERBY

8

 00:23:57.245

 14:08:50.343

1238

 ERIC EASTERBY

9

 00:25:11.729

 14:34:02.072

1238

 ERIC EASTERBY

Total 03:34:02.072

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: THR/CDALE FAST AND SLOW

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:18:36.664

 11:18:36.664

1174

 BRYON KREMER

2

 00:23:24.772

 11:42:01.436

119

 STEVEN HECHT

3

 00:18:46.734

 12:00:48.170

1174

 BRYON KREMER

4

 00:24:50.780

 12:25:38.950

119

 STEVEN HECHT

5

 00:19:38.749

 12:45:17.699

1174

 BRYON KREMER

6

 00:22:20.974

 13:07:38.673

119

 STEVEN HECHT

7

 00:19:42.236

 13:27:20.909

1174

 BRYON KREMER

8

 00:24:17.741

 13:51:38.650

119

 STEVEN HECHT

9

 00:20:21.017

 14:11:59.667

1174

 BRYON KREMER

10

 00:26:19.334

 14:38:19.001

119

 STEVEN HECHT

Total 03:38:19.001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: HEBE-SOLO

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:24:39.153

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:18:42.719

 11:43:21.872

1224

 MIKE HEBE

2

 00:19:30.370

 12:02:52.242

1224

 MIKE HEBE

3

 00:19:39.104

 12:22:31.346

1224

 MIKE HEBE

4

 00:19:33.179

 12:42:04.525

1224

 MIKE HEBE

5

 00:20:11.277

 13:02:15.802

1224

 MIKE HEBE

6

 00:20:11.149

 13:22:26.951

1224

 MIKE HEBE

7

 00:20:42.583

 13:43:09.534

1224

 MIKE HEBE

8

 00:21:19.097

 14:04:28.631

1224

 MIKE HEBE

9

 00:21:02.852

 14:25:31.483

1224

 MIKE HEBE

10

 00:21:25.865

 14:46:57.348

1224

 MIKE HEBE

11

 00:20:50.621

 15:07:47.969

1224

 MIKE HEBE

Total 03:43:08.816

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: JOLLY HOJANGLES

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:33:46.813

 11:33:46.813

1074

 CASEY BAILEY

2

 00:41:26.012

 12:15:12.825

1075

 JESSICA FLETCHER

3

 00:33:48.457

 12:49:01.282

1074

 CASEY BAILEY

4

 00:42:14.699

 13:31:15.981

1075

 JESSICA FLETCHER

5

 00:32:30.790

 14:03:46.771

1074

 CASEY BAILEY

6

 00:42:20.272

 14:46:07.043

1075

 JESSICA FLETCHER

Total 03:46:07.043

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: IM ABLE FOUNDATION

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:47.797

 11:25:47.797

169

 BRETT MILLER

2

 00:24:10.208

 11:49:58.005

169

 BRETT MILLER

3

 00:25:00.019

 12:14:58.024

169

 BRETT MILLER

4

 00:27:18.903

 12:42:16.927

169

 BRETT MILLER

5

 00:29:28.473

 13:11:45.400

169

 BRETT MILLER

6

 00:29:05.476

 13:40:50.876

169

 BRETT MILLER

7

 00:32:03.650

 14:12:54.526

169

 BRETT MILLER

8

 00:33:22.416

 14:46:16.942

169

 BRETT MILLER

Total 03:46:16.942

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BALLZ OUT

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:29.000

 11:22:29.000

1211

 MARK HARDING

2

 00:04:42.100

 11:27:11.100

198

 KEVIN QUINTER

3

 00:44:20.267

 12:11:31.367

1211

 MARK HARDING

4

 00:06:18.048

 12:17:49.415

148

 ROBERT LONG

5

 00:27:56.222

 12:45:45.637

198

 KEVIN QUINTER

6

 00:21:51.588

 13:07:37.225

148

 ROBERT LONG

7

 00:36:38.535

 13:44:15.760

148

 ROBERT LONG

8

 00:29:25.227

 14:13:40.987

198

 KEVIN QUINTER

9

 00:32:38.552

 14:46:19.539

148

 ROBERT LONG

Total 03:46:19.539

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: GIANT PHAT FAT DADDIES

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:23:27.729

 11:23:27.729

1066

 JOHN CAMERON

2

 00:23:30.692

 11:46:58.421

1066

 JOHN CAMERON

3

 00:26:08.863

 12:13:07.284

1066

 JOHN CAMERON

4

 00:24:44.736

 12:37:52.020

1066

 JOHN CAMERON

5

 00:29:11.362

 13:07:03.382

1066

 JOHN CAMERON

6

 00:26:24.982

 13:33:28.364

1066

 JOHN CAMERON

7

 00:27:37.537

 14:01:05.901

1066

 JOHN CAMERON

8

 00:47:50.023

 14:48:55.924

1066

 JOHN CAMERON

Total 03:48:55.924

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: JASON LATO

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:46.905

 11:25:46.905

1222

 JASON LATO

2

 00:24:34.700

 11:50:21.605

1222

 JASON LATO

3

 00:25:11.617

 12:15:33.222

1222

 JASON LATO

4

 00:26:58.479

 12:42:31.701

1222

 JASON LATO

5

 00:29:04.462

 13:11:36.163

1222

 JASON LATO

6

 00:31:18.010

 13:42:54.173

1222

 JASON LATO

7

 00:38:59.711

 14:21:53.884

1222

 JASON LATO

8

 00:27:07.368

 14:49:01.252

1222

 JASON LATO

Total 03:49:01.252

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: MASON DIXON VELO 1

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:30:20.150

 11:30:20.150

332

 ROBERT HIMES

2

 00:26:16.266

 11:56:36.416

332

 ROBERT HIMES

3

 00:28:55.763

 12:25:32.179

332

 ROBERT HIMES

4

 00:30:08.858

 12:55:41.037

332

 ROBERT HIMES

5

 01:18:40.365

 14:14:21.402

332

 ROBERT HIMES

6

 00:35:45.796

 14:50:07.198

332

 ROBERT HIMES

Total 03:50:07.198

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: SRAMEAST/CANNONDALE

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:24:04.734

 11:24:04.734

1129

 STEPHAN KINCAID

2

 00:18:57.340

 11:43:02.074

1129

 STEPHAN KINCAID

3

 00:18:26.322

 12:01:28.396

1129

 STEPHAN KINCAID

4

 00:58:20.232

 12:59:48.628

1129

 STEPHAN KINCAID

5

 00:18:55.687

 13:18:44.315

1129

 STEPHAN KINCAID

6

 00:19:09.001

 13:37:53.316

1129

 STEPHAN KINCAID

7

 00:52:11.234

 14:30:04.550

1129

 STEPHAN KINCAID

8

 00:20:17.843

 14:50:22.393

1129

 STEPHAN KINCAID

Total 03:50:22.393

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO - BROKENBIKE

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:19:02.451

 11:19:02.451

293

 KYLE CENTRELLA

2

 00:18:59.712

 11:38:02.163

293

 KYLE CENTRELLA

3

 00:21:29.119

 11:59:31.282

293

 KYLE CENTRELLA

4

 00:22:13.188

 12:21:44.470

293

 KYLE CENTRELLA

5

 00:19:38.494

 12:41:22.964

293

 KYLE CENTRELLA

6

 00:21:49.397

 13:03:12.361

293

 KYLE CENTRELLA

7

 00:20:54.047

 13:24:06.408

293

 KYLE CENTRELLA

8

 00:21:15.759

 13:45:22.167

293

 KYLE CENTRELLA

9

 00:24:55.521

 14:10:17.688

293

 KYLE CENTRELLA

10

 00:21:52.733

 14:32:10.421

293

 KYLE CENTRELLA

11

 00:22:57.993

 14:55:08.414

293

 KYLE CENTRELLA

Total 03:55:08.414

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: SRAM FACTORY EAST 1

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:12.871

 11:25:12.871

1121

 JOSH CARTER

2

 00:22:24.475

 11:47:37.346

1121

 JOSH CARTER

3

 00:23:03.856

 12:10:41.202

1121

 JOSH CARTER

4

 00:27:34.428

 12:38:15.630

1121

 JOSH CARTER

5

 00:22:03.114

 13:00:18.744

1121

 JOSH CARTER

6

 00:37:19.239

 13:37:37.983

1121

 JOSH CARTER

7

 00:54:10.178

 14:31:48.161

1121

 JOSH CARTER

8

 00:23:59.914

 14:55:48.075

1121

 JOSH CARTER

Total 03:55:48.075

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: WEEKEND PASS

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:24:03.960

 11:24:03.960

86

 DENNIS DISCHLER

2

 00:19:16.452

 11:43:20.412

1198

 PHIL AIKEN

3

 00:20:38.527

 12:03:58.939

334

 COLLIN HOON

4

 00:22:14.026

 12:26:12.965

1199

 PJ ANDERSON

5

 00:22:04.795

 12:48:17.760

86

 DENNIS DISCHLER

6

 00:10:01.663

 12:58:19.423

1198

 PHIL AIKEN

7

 00:23:56.489

 13:22:15.912

334

 COLLIN HOON

8

 00:24:05.398

 13:46:21.310

1199

 PJ ANDERSON

9

 00:23:16.999

 14:09:38.309

86

 DENNIS DISCHLER

10

 00:22:01.154

 14:31:39.463

334

 COLLIN HOON

11

 00:24:36.113

 14:56:15.576

1199

 PJ ANDERSON

Total 03:56:15.576

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: LEVI-SOLO

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:27.587

 11:25:27.587

1201

 JIM LEVI

2

 00:26:53.493

 11:52:21.080

1201

 JIM LEVI

3

 00:25:32.612

 12:17:53.692

1201

 JIM LEVI

4

 00:28:59.890

 12:46:53.582

1201

 JIM LEVI

5

 00:37:52.073

 13:24:45.655

1201

 JIM LEVI

6

 00:29:39.506

 13:54:25.161

1201

 JIM LEVI

7

 00:28:44.768

 14:23:09.929

1201

 JIM LEVI

8

 00:33:16.921

 14:56:26.850

1201

 JIM LEVI

Total 03:56:26.850

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TEAM ANDREW P/B ATLANTIC CITY

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:20.877

 11:25:20.877

1136

 ANDREW SCHMIDT

2

 00:22:43.835

 11:48:04.712

1135

 ANDREW FLEMMING

3

 00:23:39.707

 12:11:44.419

1136

 ANDREW SCHMIDT

4

 00:24:56.914

 12:36:41.333

1135

 ANDREW FLEMMING

5

 00:23:55.139

 13:00:36.472

1136

 ANDREW SCHMIDT

6

 00:24:00.899

 13:24:37.371

1135

 ANDREW FLEMMING

7

 00:25:39.972

 13:50:17.343

1136

 ANDREW SCHMIDT

8

 00:25:24.082

 14:15:41.425

1135

 ANDREW FLEMMING

9

 00:26:31.275

 14:42:12.700

1136

 ANDREW SCHMIDT

10

 00:15:28.207

 14:57:40.907

1135

 ANDREW FLEMMING

Total 03:57:40.907

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BIKELINE SOUTH

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:26:44.111

 11:26:44.111

1243

 FERNANDO TORRES

2

 00:21:54.204

 11:48:38.315

1244

 ROB CAMPBELL

3

 00:23:46.141

 12:12:24.456

1243

 FERNANDO TORRES

4

 00:21:05.527

 12:33:29.983

1244

 ROB CAMPBELL

5

 00:25:25.853

 12:58:55.836

1243

 FERNANDO TORRES

6

 00:21:37.115

 13:20:32.951

1244

 ROB CAMPBELL

7

 00:27:08.351

 13:47:41.302

1243

 FERNANDO TORRES

8

 00:21:34.292

 14:09:15.594

1244

 ROB CAMPBELL

9

 00:26:38.597

 14:35:54.191

1243

 FERNANDO TORRES

10

 00:22:26.377

 14:58:20.568

1244

 ROB CAMPBELL

Total 03:58:20.568

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: FLAMING WHEELS OF DOMINATION

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:21:48.651

 11:21:48.651

278

 TOMMY QUINN

2

 00:19:15.763

 11:41:04.414

1049

 GABRIEL CASTANO

3

 00:21:27.208

 12:02:31.622

278

 TOMMY QUINN

4

 00:19:59.339

 12:22:30.961

1049

 GABRIEL CASTANO

5

 00:22:27.528

 12:44:58.489

278

 TOMMY QUINN

6

 00:20:57.869

 13:05:56.358

1049

 GABRIEL CASTANO

7

 00:23:38.481

 13:29:34.839

278

 TOMMY QUINN

8

 00:23:25.611

 13:53:00.450

1049

 GABRIEL CASTANO

9

 00:14:18.374

 14:07:18.824

278

 TOMMY QUINN

10

 00:31:06.926

 14:38:25.750

1049

 GABRIEL CASTANO

11

 00:20:05.363

 14:58:31.113

278

 TOMMY QUINN

Total 03:58:31.113

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: ME AND MY BOY

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:20:30.382

 11:20:30.382

26

 JEFF ALLEN

2

 00:27:59.618

 11:48:30.000

2

 ALLEN GRIFFIN

3

 00:18:51.816

 12:07:21.816

26

 JEFF ALLEN

4

 00:53:17.604

 13:00:39.420

26

 JEFF ALLEN

5

 00:34:10.067

 13:34:49.487

2

 ALLEN GRIFFIN

6

 00:21:15.555

 13:56:05.042

26

 JEFF ALLEN

7

 00:37:04.177

 14:33:09.219

2

 ALLEN GRIFFIN

8

 00:25:38.535

 14:58:47.754

26

 JEFF ALLEN

Total 03:58:47.754

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: PHILADELPHIA CA$HMONEYYO

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:20:58.244

 11:20:58.244

354

 ANDREW MILLER

2

 00:21:07.648

 11:42:05.892

354

 ANDREW MILLER

3

 00:21:50.808

 12:03:56.700

354

 ANDREW MILLER

4

 00:40:30.265

 12:44:26.965

354

 ANDREW MILLER

5

 00:22:23.329

 13:06:50.294

354

 ANDREW MILLER

6

 01:03:25.142

 14:10:15.436

354

 ANDREW MILLER

7

 00:49:01.087

 14:59:16.523

354

 ANDREW MILLER

Total 03:59:16.523

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: MECHANICAL FAILURE

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:00.031

 11:25:00.031

1228

 DAVE STAUFFER

2

 00:22:08.957

 11:47:08.988

1227

 DOUG SCHIEL

3

 00:21:58.014

 12:09:07.002

1228

 DAVE STAUFFER

4

 00:22:57.160

 12:32:04.162

1227

 DOUG SCHIEL

5

 00:23:50.401

 12:55:54.563

1228

 DAVE STAUFFER

6

 00:22:38.971

 13:18:33.534

1227

 DOUG SCHIEL

7

 00:24:51.701

 13:43:25.235

1228

 DAVE STAUFFER

8

 00:23:39.442

 14:07:04.677

1227

 DOUG SCHIEL

9

 00:29:56.779

 14:37:01.456

1228

 DAVE STAUFFER

10

 00:22:50.310

 14:59:51.766

1227

 DOUG SCHIEL

Total 03:59:51.766

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 1

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:17:54.693

 11:17:54.693

1086

 CHAD CHEREFKO

2

 00:18:12.018

 11:36:06.711

1087

 PETER RAY

3

 00:18:16.687

 11:54:23.398

314

 MIKE FUNK

4

 00:18:44.062

 12:13:07.460

344

 MIKE LAUB

5

 00:17:47.976

 12:30:55.436

1086

 CHAD CHEREFKO

6

 00:18:49.082

 12:49:44.518

1087

 PETER RAY

7

 00:19:14.580

 13:08:59.098

314

 MIKE FUNK

8

 00:18:44.301

 13:27:43.399

344

 MIKE LAUB

9

 00:18:05.393

 13:45:48.792

1086

 CHAD CHEREFKO

10

 00:18:41.029

 14:04:29.821

1087

 PETER RAY

11

 00:18:46.628

 14:23:16.449

314

 MIKE FUNK

12

 00:18:59.385

 14:42:15.834

344

 MIKE LAUB

13

 00:17:49.393

 15:00:05.227

1086

 CHAD CHEREFKO

Total 04:00:05.227

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TEAM MAESTRO - GIANT NORTHEAST

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:19:01.609

 11:19:01.609

180

 JOEL NANKMAN

2

 00:23:19.241

 11:42:20.850

1149

 WENDI SEBASTIAN

3

 00:21:43.150

 12:04:04.000

1148

 LEVI OLSEN

4

 00:22:12.510

 12:26:16.510

1147

 JAMIE MCCLAMMER

5

 00:19:21.093

 12:45:37.603

180

 JOEL NANKMAN

6

 00:23:34.177

 13:09:11.780

1149

 WENDI SEBASTIAN

7

 00:22:46.552

 13:31:58.332

1148

 LEVI OLSEN

8

 00:23:07.350

 13:55:05.682

1147

 JAMIE MCCLAMMER

9

 00:19:23.648

 14:14:29.330

180

 JOEL NANKMAN

10

 00:23:21.903

 14:37:51.233

1149

 WENDI SEBASTIAN

11

 00:22:57.112

 15:00:48.345

1148

 LEVI OLSEN

Total 04:00:48.345

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: EPO AND IPAS

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:21:35.965

 11:21:35.965

1207

 JAMES STEWART

2

 00:21:35.154

 11:43:11.119

1210

 GREG HOSTETTER

3

 00:22:27.687

 12:05:38.806

1209

 EDDIE LOBLEY

4

 00:21:14.205

 12:26:53.011

1208

 DAVID BLACK

5

 00:21:01.919

 12:47:54.930

1207

 JAMES STEWART

6

 00:22:30.433

 13:10:25.363

1210

 GREG HOSTETTER

7

 00:22:29.036

 13:32:54.399

1209

 EDDIE LOBLEY

8

 00:21:37.977

 13:54:32.376

1208

 DAVID BLACK

9

 00:21:08.838

 14:15:41.214

1207

 JAMES STEWART

10

 00:23:36.065

 14:39:17.279

1210

 GREG HOSTETTER

11

 00:21:58.269

 15:01:15.548

1209

 EDDIE LOBLEY

Total 04:01:15.548

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: HANGSTERFERS LUBRICANTS 1

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:47.080

 11:22:47.080

124

 ROBERT HESS

2

 00:20:52.432

 11:43:39.512

58

 MIKE CALFIN

3

 00:20:25.214

 12:04:04.726

103

 BARRY GALL

4

 00:22:18.404

 12:26:23.130

107

 CLINT GILL

5

 00:21:10.334

 12:47:33.464

124

 ROBERT HESS

6

 00:22:40.532

 13:10:13.996

58

 MIKE CALFIN

7

 00:21:00.038

 13:31:14.034

103

 BARRY GALL

8

 00:23:38.829

 13:54:52.863

107

 CLINT GILL

9

 00:21:28.436

 14:16:21.299

124

 ROBERT HESS

10

 00:24:28.902

 14:40:50.201

58

 MIKE CALFIN

11

 00:20:48.251

 15:01:38.452

103

 BARRY GALL

Total 04:01:38.452

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: THE LOAM RANGERS

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:16:54.269

 11:16:54.269

1161

 MICHAEL YOZELL

2

 00:17:26.247

 11:34:20.516

1159

 MICHAEL MILLER

3

 00:20:55.339

 11:55:15.855

1160

 ERICA YOZELL

4

 00:25:06.503

 12:20:22.358

1158

 MICHELLE LEE

5

 00:17:19.962

 12:37:42.320

1161

 MICHAEL YOZELL

6

 00:18:19.713

 12:56:02.033

1159

 MICHAEL MILLER

7

 00:20:24.401

 13:16:26.434

1160

 ERICA YOZELL

8

 00:25:03.521

 13:41:29.955

1158

 MICHELLE LEE

9

 00:17:04.335

 13:58:34.290

1161

 MICHAEL YOZELL

10

 00:18:03.242

 14:16:37.532

1159

 MICHAEL MILLER

11

 00:20:37.732

 14:37:15.264

1160

 ERICA YOZELL

12

 00:24:35.916

 15:01:51.180

1158

 MICHELLE LEE

Total 04:01:51.180

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: OBS

 

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:40.299

 11:25:40.299

1175

 DARIN BENSON

2

 00:22:38.121

 11:48:18.420

328

 RICH HELM

3

 00:24:47.282

 12:13:05.702

1230

 JAMES DIFFENDALL

4

 00:24:29.366

 12:37:35.068

1175

 DARIN BENSON

5

 00:22:34.742

 13:00:09.810

328

 RICH HELM

6

 00:24:48.791

 13:24:58.601

1230

 JAMES DIFFENDALL

7

 00:24:07.144

 13:49:05.745

1175

 DARIN BENSON

8

 00:22:58.392

 14:12:04.137

328

 RICH HELM

9

 00:25:12.888

 14:37:17.025

1230

 JAMES DIFFENDALL

10

 00:24:53.117

 15:02:10.142

1175

 DARIN BENSON

Total 04:02:10.142

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: THE 3 YOUNG VETERANS AND A RISING STAR

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:23:06.803

 11:23:06.803

1155

 GINNY JEPPI

2

 00:21:06.948

 11:44:13.751

1154

 JAMES HALBLEIB

3

 00:20:15.341

 12:04:29.092

322

 NATHAN HAKE

4

 00:24:17.272

 12:28:46.364

1153

 NOAH HAKE

5

 00:23:01.871

 12:51:48.235

1155

 GINNY JEPPI

6

 00:21:15.956

 13:13:04.191

1154

 JAMES HALBLEIB

7

 00:19:51.286

 13:32:55.477

322

 NATHAN HAKE

8

 00:24:11.686

 13:57:07.163

1153

 NOAH HAKE

9

 00:23:44.346

 14:20:51.509

1155

 GINNY JEPPI

10

 00:21:30.099

 14:42:21.608

1154

 JAMES HALBLEIB

11

 00:19:49.727

 15:02:11.335

322

 NATHAN HAKE

Total 04:02:11.335

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: DREADLOCKS N NOLOCKS

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:41.584

 11:25:41.584

1050

 LUIS CASTANO

2

 00:31:51.847

 11:57:33.431

366

 MIKE QUINN

3

 00:29:10.617

 12:26:44.048

1050

 LUIS CASTANO

4

 00:33:49.843

 13:00:33.891

366

 MIKE QUINN

5

 00:23:23.485

 13:23:57.376

1050

 LUIS CASTANO

6

 00:36:12.365

 14:00:09.741

366

 MIKE QUINN

7

 00:25:00.985

 14:25:10.726

1050

 LUIS CASTANO

8

 00:37:15.967

 15:02:26.693

366

 MIKE QUINN

Total 04:02:26.693

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TEAM : IF WE WIN WE BUY THE FIRST ROUND

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:16:26.763

 11:16:26.763

1131

 WES SHEMPF

2

 00:18:23.338

 11:34:50.101

1132

 CHRISSY MCGILL

3

 00:18:29.573

 11:53:19.674

1134

 FATMARC VANDERBACON

4

 00:17:59.071

 12:11:18.745

1131

 WES SHEMPF

5

 00:18:38.111

 12:29:56.856

1132

 CHRISSY MCGILL

6

 00:18:47.387

 12:48:44.243

1134

 FATMARC VANDERBACON

7

 00:21:29.669

 13:10:13.912

1131

 WES SHEMPF

8

 00:19:01.623

 13:29:15.535

1132

 CHRISSY MCGILL

9

 00:18:56.848

 13:48:12.383

1134

 FATMARC VANDERBACON

10

 00:18:06.049

 14:06:18.432

1131

 WES SHEMPF

11

 00:19:38.000

 14:25:56.432

1132

 CHRISSY MCGILL

12

 00:19:02.284

 14:44:58.716

1134

 FATMARC VANDERBACON

13

 00:17:31.536

 15:02:30.252

1131

 WES SHEMPF

Total 04:02:30.252

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: WOODCOCKS

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:20:10.000

 11:20:10.000

1221

 RYAN LEACH

2

 00:18:28.332

 11:38:38.332

1219

 RAY ADAMS

3

 00:24:20.398

 12:02:58.730

1218

 NANCY ADAMS

4

 00:26:38.888

 12:29:37.618

1223

 JOEL KOSTELAC

5

 00:18:02.382

 12:47:40.000

1221

 RYAN LEACH

6

 00:19:32.562

 13:07:12.562

1219

 RAY ADAMS

7

 00:26:09.714

 13:33:22.276

1218

 NANCY ADAMS

8

 00:25:53.636

 13:59:15.912

1223

 JOEL KOSTELAC

9

 00:17:48.088

 14:17:04.000

1221

 RYAN LEACH

10

 00:11:28.475

 14:28:32.475

1219

 RAY ADAMS

11

 00:34:06.476

 15:02:38.951

1218

 NANCY ADAMS

Total 04:02:38.951

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: WAIT WE'RE PEDALING TODAY?

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:14:23.437

 11:14:23.437

1197

 BRICE SHIRBACH

2

 00:27:22.922

 11:41:46.359

1196

 CAMERON NYGUIST

3

 00:24:16.448

 12:06:02.807

1195

 ANNE GALYEAN

4

 00:13:36.645

 12:19:39.452

1197

 BRICE SHIRBACH

5

 00:27:55.828

 12:47:35.280

1196

 CAMERON NYGUIST

6

 00:24:40.868

 13:12:16.148

1195

 ANNE GALYEAN

7

 00:14:01.650

 13:26:17.798

1197

 BRICE SHIRBACH

8

 00:27:48.249

 13:54:06.047

1196

 CAMERON NYGUIST

9

 00:25:24.237

 14:19:30.284

1195

 ANNE GALYEAN

10

 00:14:41.468

 14:34:11.752

1197

 BRICE SHIRBACH

11

 00:28:32.318

 15:02:44.070

1196

 CAMERON NYGUIST

Total 04:02:44.070

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BROKEN BETTY

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:29:18.810

 11:29:18.810

96

 SHARON FICKEISSEN

2

 00:21:07.030

 11:50:25.840

144

 BRIAN KRASZEWSKI

3

 00:24:48.012

 12:15:13.852

96

 SHARON FICKEISSEN

4

 00:20:40.444

 12:35:54.296

144

 BRIAN KRASZEWSKI

5

 00:25:52.430

 13:01:46.726

96

 SHARON FICKEISSEN

6

 00:21:36.616

 13:23:23.342

144

 BRIAN KRASZEWSKI

7

 00:27:52.027

 13:51:15.369

96

 SHARON FICKEISSEN

8

 00:21:47.917

 14:13:03.286

144

 BRIAN KRASZEWSKI

9

 00:28:44.093

 14:41:47.379

96

 SHARON FICKEISSEN

10

 00:21:06.097

 15:02:53.476

144

 BRIAN KRASZEWSKI

Total 04:02:53.476

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: THE TECHNICIANS

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:27:55.140

 11:27:55.140

1168

 TOM HAINES

2

 00:22:44.709

 11:50:39.849

1171

 CODY WOOLLETT

3

 00:30:09.405

 12:20:49.254

1169

 JAKE REY

4

 00:40:21.600

 13:01:10.854

1170

 CHRYSTAL WOOLLETT

5

 00:27:02.972

 13:28:13.826

1168

 TOM HAINES

6

 00:24:07.752

 13:52:21.578

1171

 CODY WOOLLETT

7

 00:30:31.048

 14:22:52.626

1169

 JAKE REY

8

 00:40:04.914

 15:02:57.540

1170

 CHRYSTAL WOOLLETT

Total 04:02:57.540

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: PRETTY LITTLE GIANTS P/B KELPIUS CYCLING

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:27:33.310

 11:27:33.310

1105

 JENNIFER FRANKO DUDEK

2

 00:25:16.234

 11:52:49.544

1106

 SHAINA KRAVITZ

3

 00:25:37.636

 12:18:27.180

1105

 JENNIFER FRANKO DUDEK

4

 00:26:30.788

 12:44:57.968

1106

 SHAINA KRAVITZ

5

 00:28:19.479

 13:13:17.447

1105

 JENNIFER FRANKO DUDEK

6

 00:26:17.770

 13:39:35.217

1106

 SHAINA KRAVITZ

7

 00:29:13.343

 14:08:48.560

1105

 JENNIFER FRANKO DUDEK

8

 00:25:11.912

 14:34:00.472

1106

 SHAINA KRAVITZ

9

 00:29:17.052

 15:03:17.524

1105

 JENNIFER FRANKO DUDEK

Total 04:03:17.524

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: AIR T SOLO 3

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:23:47.333

 11:23:47.333

1245

 SCOTT MANELSKI

2

 00:21:08.192

 11:44:55.525

1245

 SCOTT MANELSKI

3

 00:21:11.942

 12:06:07.467

1245

 SCOTT MANELSKI

4

 00:25:37.489

 12:31:44.956

1245

 SCOTT MANELSKI

5

 00:22:25.548

 12:54:10.504

1245

 SCOTT MANELSKI

6

 00:23:11.670

 13:17:22.174

1245

 SCOTT MANELSKI

7

 00:27:32.656

 13:44:54.830

1245

 SCOTT MANELSKI

8

 00:24:29.123

 14:09:23.953

1245

 SCOTT MANELSKI

9

 00:26:07.661

 14:35:31.614

1245

 SCOTT MANELSKI

10

 00:28:06.858

 15:03:38.472

1245

 SCOTT MANELSKI

Total 04:03:38.472

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: AARP WRECKING CREW

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:38.647

 11:22:38.647

1051

 DANNY DIEAO

2

 00:19:34.928

 11:42:13.575

364

 JAY PRUDENTE

3

 00:23:18.768

 12:05:32.343

232

 MICHELLE SUPLICK

4

 00:21:53.527

 12:27:25.870

1051

 DANNY DIEAO

5

 00:20:03.015

 12:47:28.885

364

 JAY PRUDENTE

6

 00:23:25.329

 13:10:54.214

232

 MICHELLE SUPLICK

7

 00:23:04.450

 13:33:58.664

1051

 DANNY DIEAO

8

 00:12:37.430

 13:46:36.094

364

 JAY PRUDENTE

9

 00:31:23.043

 14:17:59.137

232

 MICHELLE SUPLICK

10

 00:24:29.892

 14:42:29.029

1051

 DANNY DIEAO

11

 00:21:26.784

 15:03:55.813

364

 JAY PRUDENTE

Total 04:03:55.813

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: UNCLE WALT'S GIRLS

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:23:49.256

 11:23:49.256

1191

 PHIL BRAZIO

2

 00:30:20.006

 11:54:09.262

1192

 SAM HOFFBERGER

3

 00:28:20.487

 12:22:29.749

1190

 LEAH BLASIAK

4

 00:26:16.906

 12:48:46.655

1193

 ERIN JENKINS

5

 00:23:08.998

 13:11:55.653

1191

 PHIL BRAZIO

6

 00:32:23.453

 13:44:19.106

1192

 SAM HOFFBERGER

7

 00:29:04.558

 14:13:23.664

1190

 LEAH BLASIAK

8

 00:27:21.602

 14:40:45.266

1193

 ERIN JENKINS

9

 00:23:15.570

 15:04:00.836

1191

 PHIL BRAZIO

Total 04:04:00.836

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: FREDERICK GIRLS

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:28:02.280

 11:28:02.280

1241

 LORETTA TORRES

2

 00:28:02.936

 11:56:05.216

1242

 JENNY LEWIS

3

 00:26:05.684

 12:22:10.900

1241

 LORETTA TORRES

4

 00:30:15.491

 12:52:26.391

1242

 JENNY LEWIS

5

 00:29:14.003

 13:21:40.394

1241

 LORETTA TORRES

6

 00:34:12.138

 13:55:52.532

1242

 JENNY LEWIS

7

 00:30:55.120

 14:26:47.652

1241

 LORETTA TORRES

8

 00:37:21.520

 15:04:09.172

1242

 JENNY LEWIS

Total 04:04:09.172

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA/HOFFMAN DIECAST P/B GUNG HO BIKES

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:23:46.505

 11:23:46.505

321

 JEREMY HAAG

2

 00:22:05.187

 11:45:51.692

321

 JEREMY HAAG

3

 00:24:10.518

 12:10:02.210

321

 JEREMY HAAG

4

 00:28:18.721

 12:38:20.931

321

 JEREMY HAAG

5

 00:33:41.022

 13:12:01.953

321

 JEREMY HAAG

6

 00:29:53.466

 13:41:55.419

321

 JEREMY HAAG

7

 00:49:09.228

 14:31:04.647

321

 JEREMY HAAG

8

 00:33:12.517

 15:04:17.164

321

 JEREMY HAAG

Total 04:04:17.164

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BEHIND THE BARS

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:06.993

 11:22:06.993

109

 RORY GODFREY

2

 00:22:04.644

 11:44:11.637

191

 MIKE PERUCKI

3

 00:20:55.329

 12:05:06.966

1029

 RANDALL DABLER

4

 00:21:11.323

 12:26:18.289

109

 RORY GODFREY

5

 00:23:40.835

 12:49:59.124

191

 MIKE PERUCKI

6

 00:21:08.012

 13:11:07.136

1029

 RANDALL DABLER

7

 00:21:44.436

 13:32:51.572

109

 RORY GODFREY

8

 00:23:40.930

 13:56:32.502

191

 MIKE PERUCKI

9

 00:21:28.723

 14:18:01.225

1029

 RANDALL DABLER

10

 00:21:55.592

 14:39:56.817

109

 RORY GODFREY

11

 00:24:25.955

 15:04:22.772

191

 MIKE PERUCKI

Total 04:04:22.772

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: AQUINAS ACADEMY

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:28:06.269

 11:28:06.269

1010

 MICHAEL AUFFENBERGH

2

 00:32:15.733

 12:00:22.002

1011

 TEDDY BREEDLOVE

3

 00:25:34.011

 12:25:56.013

1010

 MICHAEL AUFFENBERGH

4

 00:31:45.450

 12:57:41.463

1011

 TEDDY BREEDLOVE

5

 00:26:50.937

 13:24:32.400

1010

 MICHAEL AUFFENBERGH

6

 00:34:25.804

 13:58:58.204

1011

 TEDDY BREEDLOVE

7

 00:29:39.880

 14:28:38.084

1010

 MICHAEL AUFFENBERGH

8

 00:36:02.990

 15:04:41.074

1011

 TEDDY BREEDLOVE

Total 04:04:41.074

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: PEDALPHILES

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:31:02.281

 11:31:02.281

152

 CARRIE MANSFIELD

2

 00:26:08.161

 11:57:10.442

184

 CHIP NIPPERT

3

 00:26:31.791

 12:23:42.233

290

 JIM BROWN

4

 00:26:37.432

 12:50:19.665

152

 CARRIE MANSFIELD

5

 00:25:52.210

 13:16:11.875

184

 CHIP NIPPERT

6

 00:27:07.856

 13:43:19.731

290

 JIM BROWN

7

 00:26:37.468

 14:09:57.199

152

 CARRIE MANSFIELD

8

 00:26:36.025

 14:36:33.224

184

 CHIP NIPPERT

9

 00:28:27.409

 15:05:00.633

290

 JIM BROWN

Total 04:05:00.633

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BLOODY SNOT ROCKETS REDUX

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:24:45.334

 11:24:45.334

214

 ERIC SCHIPPERS

2

 00:24:22.504

 11:49:07.838

253

 BRIAN WILLIAMS

3

 00:21:47.336

 12:10:55.174

298

 SCOTT DAVIS

4

 00:24:56.071

 12:35:51.245

214

 ERIC SCHIPPERS

5

 00:26:24.245

 13:02:15.490

253

 BRIAN WILLIAMS

6

 00:22:44.110

 13:24:59.600

298

 SCOTT DAVIS

7

 00:24:11.464

 13:49:11.064

214

 ERIC SCHIPPERS

8

 00:27:45.425

 14:16:56.489

253

 BRIAN WILLIAMS

9

 00:23:04.402

 14:40:00.891

298

 SCOTT DAVIS

10

 00:25:56.844

 15:05:57.735

214

 ERIC SCHIPPERS

Total 04:05:57.735

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: ROOKIE RIDER

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 01:00:57.991

 12:00:57.991

1240

 BRETT MCALLISTER

2

 00:53:36.523

 12:54:34.514

1240

 BRETT MCALLISTER

3

 01:05:21.786

 13:59:56.300

1240

 BRETT MCALLISTER

4

 01:06:11.439

 15:06:07.739

1240

 BRETT MCALLISTER

Total 04:06:07.739

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA: JACK D AND NAT DOGG

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:19:09.826

 11:19:09.826

88

 JACK DRUMMOND

2

 00:17:38.500

 11:36:48.326

1202

 DAN LANGLOIS

3

 00:22:50.250

 11:59:38.576

1030

 NATHALIE ANDERSON

4

 00:19:38.586

 12:19:17.162

88

 JACK DRUMMOND

5

 00:18:44.626

 12:38:01.788

1202

 DAN LANGLOIS

6

 00:23:40.647

 13:01:42.435

1030

 NATHALIE ANDERSON

7

 00:18:54.184

 13:20:36.619

88

 JACK DRUMMOND

8

 00:19:19.035

 13:39:55.654

1202

 DAN LANGLOIS

9

 00:23:42.924

 14:03:38.578

1030

 NATHALIE ANDERSON

10

 00:18:57.467

 14:22:36.045

88

 JACK DRUMMOND

11

 00:19:18.273

 14:41:54.318

1202

 DAN LANGLOIS

12

 00:24:15.972

 15:06:10.290

1030

 NATHALIE ANDERSON

Total 04:06:10.290

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: SHEETZ BURRITO SLAMMERS P/B KELPIUS CYCLING CENTER FOR SNACKING

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:20:19.179

 11:20:19.179

210

 STEPHEN SAXTON

2

 00:19:55.094

 11:40:14.273

1114

 MATEUS KAPLAN

3

 00:20:06.441

 12:00:20.714

210

 STEPHEN SAXTON

4

 00:19:50.373

 12:20:11.087

1114

 MATEUS KAPLAN

5

 00:20:06.690

 12:40:17.777

210

 STEPHEN SAXTON

6

 00:20:16.367

 13:00:34.144

1114

 MATEUS KAPLAN

7

 00:20:00.148

 13:20:34.292

210

 STEPHEN SAXTON

8

 00:20:17.143

 13:40:51.435

1114

 MATEUS KAPLAN

9

 00:20:30.228

 14:01:21.663

210

 STEPHEN SAXTON

10

 00:21:09.835

 14:22:31.498

1114

 MATEUS KAPLAN

11

 00:21:06.665

 14:43:38.163

210

 STEPHEN SAXTON

12

 00:22:44.696

 15:06:22.859

1114

 MATEUS KAPLAN

Total 04:06:22.859

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: 4 BAD ASS JUNIORS

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:43.712

 11:25:43.712

1009

 JOSH CRITCHER

2

 00:24:49.559

 11:50:33.271

6

 BRANDON CHAVIS

3

 00:33:31.104

 12:24:04.375

1008

 GARRETT BRENNAN

4

 00:26:43.300

 12:50:47.675

16

 GUNNAR LANDIS

5

 00:23:25.964

 13:14:13.639

1009

 JOSH CRITCHER

6

 00:26:37.499

 13:40:51.138

6

 BRANDON CHAVIS

7

 00:31:38.872

 14:12:30.010

1008

 GARRETT BRENNAN

8

 00:28:36.805

 14:41:06.815

16

 GUNNAR LANDIS

9

 00:25:36.742

 15:06:43.557

1009

 JOSH CRITCHER

Total 04:06:43.557

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: EVOLUTION RACING

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:30:06.945

 11:30:06.945

283

 N. JOHAN ANESTAD

2

 00:23:46.482

 11:53:53.427

283

 N. JOHAN ANESTAD

3

 00:23:58.357

 12:17:51.784

283

 N. JOHAN ANESTAD

4

 00:26:14.088

 12:44:05.872

283

 N. JOHAN ANESTAD

5

 00:25:15.881

 13:09:21.753

283

 N. JOHAN ANESTAD

6

 00:27:47.692

 13:37:09.445

283

 N. JOHAN ANESTAD

7

 00:29:40.972

 14:06:50.417

283

 N. JOHAN ANESTAD

8

 00:30:13.881

 14:37:04.298

283

 N. JOHAN ANESTAD

9

 00:29:49.671

 15:06:53.969

283

 N. JOHAN ANESTAD

Total 04:06:53.969

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: SRAM FACTORY EAST TRIO

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:16.910

 11:25:16.910

1126

 JASON GABRIEL

2

 00:29:08.117

 11:54:25.027

1127

 KAI GABRIEL

3

 00:29:23.861

 12:23:48.888

1128

 ERIN MASCELLI

4

 00:22:21.355

 12:46:10.243

1126

 JASON GABRIEL

5

 00:30:31.910

 13:16:42.153

1127

 KAI GABRIEL

6

 00:26:41.638

 13:43:23.791

1128

 ERIN MASCELLI

7

 00:24:31.100

 14:07:54.891

1126

 JASON GABRIEL

8

 00:33:42.622

 14:41:37.513

1127

 KAI GABRIEL

9

 00:25:45.152

 15:07:22.665

1128

 ERIN MASCELLI

Total 04:07:22.665

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TWISTED STEEL & SEX APPEAL

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:34.489

 11:25:34.489

1187

 MATT KWIATKOWSKI

2

 00:32:43.131

 11:58:17.620

1188

 DAVID LARKINS

3

 00:23:33.744

 12:21:51.364

1187

 MATT KWIATKOWSKI

4

 00:35:43.941

 12:57:35.305

1188

 DAVID LARKINS

5

 00:24:46.706

 13:22:22.011

1187

 MATT KWIATKOWSKI

6

 00:36:53.207

 13:59:15.218

1188

 DAVID LARKINS

7

 00:28:00.454

 14:27:15.672

1187

 MATT KWIATKOWSKI

8

 00:40:08.277

 15:07:23.949

1188

 DAVID LARKINS

Total 04:07:23.949

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: WOODEN WHEELS RACING

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:35.000

 11:25:35.000

122

 HEATHER HEINRICH

2

 00:24:00.701

 11:49:35.701

122

 HEATHER HEINRICH

3

 00:24:04.782

 12:13:40.483

122

 HEATHER HEINRICH

4

 00:24:01.216

 12:37:41.699

122

 HEATHER HEINRICH

5

 00:24:42.165

 13:02:23.864

122

 HEATHER HEINRICH

6

 00:37:16.685

 13:39:40.549

122

 HEATHER HEINRICH

7

 00:28:13.417

 14:07:53.966

122

 HEATHER HEINRICH

8

 00:30:09.803

 14:38:03.769

122

 HEATHER HEINRICH

9

 00:29:43.272

 15:07:47.041

122

 HEATHER HEINRICH

Total 04:07:47.041

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: PEANUT BUTTER & CO. HUMAN ZOOM #2

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:28:12.126

 11:28:12.126

382

 CAITLIN THOMPSON

2

 00:25:32.528

 11:53:44.654

318

 SARAH GROGAN

3

 00:27:33.933

 12:21:18.587

382

 CAITLIN THOMPSON

4

 00:27:09.535

 12:48:28.122

318

 SARAH GROGAN

5

 00:28:06.142

 13:16:34.264

382

 CAITLIN THOMPSON

6

 00:27:22.783

 13:43:57.047

318

 SARAH GROGAN

7

 00:28:28.633

 14:12:25.680

382

 CAITLIN THOMPSON

8

 00:28:36.403

 14:41:02.083

318

 SARAH GROGAN

9

 00:26:55.762

 15:07:57.845

382

 CAITLIN THOMPSON

Total 04:07:57.845

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: GARRISONS CYCLERY/TEAM GOPHER HEAD

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:24:20.705

 11:24:20.705

1062

 ANDY BAKER

2

 00:23:01.761

 11:47:22.466

1064

 CHRISTIAN CRAIG

3

 00:23:05.870

 12:10:28.336

1063

 CHRIS COLLINS

4

 00:16:38.401

 12:27:06.737

1065

 BRAD HAWKINS

5

 00:34:15.851

 13:01:22.588

1062

 ANDY BAKER

6

 00:23:50.927

 13:25:13.515

1064

 CHRISTIAN CRAIG

7

 00:24:04.158

 13:49:17.673

1063

 CHRIS COLLINS

8

 00:27:19.531

 14:16:37.204

1065

 BRAD HAWKINS

9

 00:26:13.610

 14:42:50.814

1062

 ANDY BAKER

10

 00:25:09.935

 15:08:00.749

1064

 CHRISTIAN CRAIG

Total 04:08:00.749

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:21:13.449

 11:21:13.449

1179

 ALAN FODY

2

 00:20:54.331

 11:42:07.780

1179

 ALAN FODY

3

 00:20:29.520

 12:02:37.300

1179

 ALAN FODY

4

 00:21:16.477

 12:23:53.777

1179

 ALAN FODY

5

 00:21:57.509

 12:45:51.286

1179

 ALAN FODY

6

 00:21:20.796

 13:07:12.082

1179

 ALAN FODY

7

 00:23:00.033

 13:30:12.115

1179

 ALAN FODY

8

 00:23:41.253

 13:53:53.368

1179

 ALAN FODY

9

 00:24:01.752

 14:17:55.120

1179

 ALAN FODY

10

 00:25:05.338

 14:43:00.458

1179

 ALAN FODY

11

 00:25:18.640

 15:08:19.098

1179

 ALAN FODY

Total 04:08:19.098

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: HANGSTERFERS LUBRICANTS 2

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:37.650

 11:22:37.650

216

 AARON SHUTE

2

 00:20:33.996

 11:43:11.646

90

 JOHN DURKIN

3

 00:22:38.670

 12:05:50.316

116

 TODD HAIG

4

 00:22:00.009

 12:27:50.325

216

 AARON SHUTE

5

 00:21:57.336

 12:49:47.661

90

 JOHN DURKIN

6

 00:23:14.960

 13:13:02.621

116

 TODD HAIG

7

 00:22:09.598

 13:35:12.219

216

 AARON SHUTE

8

 00:23:08.392

 13:58:20.611

90

 JOHN DURKIN

9

 00:23:37.189

 14:21:57.800

116

 TODD HAIG

10

 00:23:20.285

 14:45:18.085

216

 AARON SHUTE

11

 00:23:15.943

 15:08:34.028

90

 JOHN DURKIN

Total 04:08:34.028

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: THE SPECIAL OPTIMUM G FORCE THUNDER BRIGADE

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:19:28.468

 11:19:28.468

1162

 CIMA BUE

2

 00:20:21.011

 11:39:49.479

1163

 COREY CARTHEW

3

 00:18:21.663

 11:58:11.142

1162

 CIMA BUE

4

 00:20:57.920

 12:19:09.062

1163

 COREY CARTHEW

5

 00:18:40.064

 12:37:49.126

1162

 CIMA BUE

6

 00:21:34.320

 12:59:23.446

1163

 COREY CARTHEW

7

 00:19:39.765

 13:19:03.211

1162

 CIMA BUE

8

 00:23:02.393

 13:42:05.604

1163

 COREY CARTHEW

9

 00:20:09.879

 14:02:15.483

1162

 CIMA BUE

10

 00:23:21.217

 14:25:36.700

1163

 COREY CARTHEW

11

 00:19:46.090

 14:45:22.790

1162

 CIMA BUE

12

 00:23:51.087

 15:09:13.877

1163

 COREY CARTHEW

Total 04:09:13.877

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: MUD HONEY'S

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:24:22.369

 11:24:22.369

371

 CATI SCHEIFELE

2

 00:33:37.622

 11:57:59.991

1088

 KATIE GOELLER

3

 00:23:12.702

 12:21:12.693

1089

 NICOLE SHEETS

4

 00:22:06.881

 12:43:19.574

371

 CATI SCHEIFELE

5

 00:38:10.292

 13:21:29.866

1088

 KATIE GOELLER

6

 00:24:02.146

 13:45:32.012

1089

 NICOLE SHEETS

7

 00:21:54.294

 14:07:26.306

371

 CATI SCHEIFELE

8

 00:37:56.757

 14:45:23.063

1088

 KATIE GOELLER

9

 00:23:59.983

 15:09:23.046

1089

 NICOLE SHEETS

Total 04:09:23.046

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: RIDING FOR DONNA

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:32:24.804

 11:32:24.804

1113

 JILL WIEST

2

 00:28:49.378

 12:01:14.182

1112

 DONNA WEISER

3

 00:24:34.894

 12:25:49.076

1229

 SHARON HENRY

4

 00:31:54.128

 12:57:43.204

1113

 JILL WIEST

5

 00:28:43.873

 13:26:27.077

1112

 DONNA WEISER

6

 00:26:09.467

 13:52:36.544

1229

 SHARON HENRY

7

 00:32:16.261

 14:24:52.805

1113

 JILL WIEST

8

 00:29:01.462

 14:53:54.267

1112

 DONNA WEISER

9

 00:15:58.731

 15:09:52.998

1229

 SHARON HENRY

Total 04:09:52.998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: 2 GUY'S

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:18:56.267

 11:18:56.267

121

 ED HEIN

2

 00:18:43.303

 11:37:39.570

377

 SCOTT SLIMM

3

 00:17:53.238

 11:55:32.808

121

 ED HEIN

4

 00:19:31.335

 12:15:04.143

377

 SCOTT SLIMM

5

 00:18:15.594

 12:33:19.737

121

 ED HEIN

6

 00:19:06.747

 12:52:26.484

377

 SCOTT SLIMM

7

 00:19:26.180

 13:11:52.664

121

 ED HEIN

8

 00:19:23.959

 13:31:16.623

377

 SCOTT SLIMM

9

 00:19:20.764

 13:50:37.387

121

 ED HEIN

10

 00:19:34.218

 14:10:11.605

377

 SCOTT SLIMM

11

 00:19:28.305

 14:29:39.910

121

 ED HEIN

12

 00:20:21.127

 14:50:01.037

377

 SCOTT SLIMM

13

 00:19:52.239

 15:09:53.276

121

 ED HEIN

Total 04:09:53.276

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: HANK'S ORGANIC MIXED NUTS

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:26:10.632

 11:26:10.632

244

 BRIAN TURNER

2

 00:23:44.584

 11:49:55.216

50

 DUSTY BURCHNALL

3

 00:25:24.150

 12:15:19.366

134

 MIKE JOHNSTON

4

 00:23:05.129

 12:38:24.495

244

 BRIAN TURNER

5

 00:25:03.898

 13:03:28.393

50

 DUSTY BURCHNALL

6

 00:26:52.976

 13:30:21.369

134

 MIKE JOHNSTON

7

 00:23:36.555

 13:53:57.924

244

 BRIAN TURNER

8

 00:25:40.619

 14:19:38.543

50

 DUSTY BURCHNALL

9

 00:24:31.650

 14:44:10.193

244

 BRIAN TURNER

10

 00:25:51.566

 15:10:01.759

50

 DUSTY BURCHNALL

Total 04:10:01.759

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: CRAZY NUTS

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:19:31.115

 11:19:31.115

154

 ANDREW MASSONNEAU

2

 00:24:04.663

 11:43:35.778

1036

 MACKENZIE VANOVER

3

 00:19:46.284

 12:03:22.062

154

 ANDREW MASSONNEAU

4

 00:25:11.931

 12:28:33.993

1036

 MACKENZIE VANOVER

5

 00:20:06.892

 12:48:40.885

154

 ANDREW MASSONNEAU

6

 00:26:40.177

 13:15:21.062

1036

 MACKENZIE VANOVER

7

 00:20:35.112

 13:35:56.174

154

 ANDREW MASSONNEAU

8

 00:26:43.621

 14:02:39.795

1036

 MACKENZIE VANOVER

9

 00:20:20.672

 14:23:00.467

154

 ANDREW MASSONNEAU

10

 00:26:16.324

 14:49:16.791

1036

 MACKENZIE VANOVER

11

 00:21:02.606

 15:10:19.397

154

 ANDREW MASSONNEAU

Total 04:10:19.397

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: THE WORLD'S MOST INTERESTING TEAM

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:24:04.950

 11:24:04.950

313

 AARON FRY

2

 00:33:50.251

 11:57:55.201

281

 ELIZABETH ALLEN

3

 00:32:42.616

 12:30:37.817

357

 JUSTIN NIESSNER

4

 00:34:12.795

 13:04:50.612

365

 AMY QUARTUCCIO

5

 00:22:38.264

 13:27:28.876

313

 AARON FRY

6

 00:34:33.448

 14:02:02.324

281

 ELIZABETH ALLEN

7

 00:32:54.094

 14:34:56.418

357

 JUSTIN NIESSNER

8

 00:35:42.679

 15:10:39.097

365

 AMY QUARTUCCIO

Total 04:10:39.097

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BEARDED BEAUTIES

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:21:39.742

 11:21:39.742

1024

 CLAY CHILES

2

 00:20:50.589

 11:42:30.331

1025

 BRENT DILELLA

3

 00:20:15.142

 12:02:45.473

1023

 JEFF CARLSON

4

 00:29:46.145

 12:32:31.618

1026

 BRETT MICHAEL

5

 00:20:35.920

 12:53:07.538

1024

 CLAY CHILES

6

 00:21:17.226

 13:14:24.764

1025

 BRENT DILELLA

7

 00:21:07.360

 13:35:32.124

1023

 JEFF CARLSON

8

 00:31:49.961

 14:07:22.085

1026

 BRETT MICHAEL

9

 00:20:38.897

 14:28:00.982

1024

 CLAY CHILES

10

 00:21:16.076

 14:49:17.058

1025

 BRENT DILELLA

11

 00:21:28.228

 15:10:45.286

1023

 JEFF CARLSON

Total 04:10:45.286

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: THE BIKE SHOP OF BEL AIR

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:23:09.486

 11:23:09.486

343

 JOHN LANGLEY

2

 00:21:03.644

 11:44:13.130

280

 ANDREW ABILD

3

 00:21:31.392

 12:05:44.522

259

 FRANK WRZOSEK

4

 00:21:49.788

 12:27:34.310

343

 JOHN LANGLEY

5

 00:23:17.696

 12:50:52.006

280

 ANDREW ABILD

6

 00:22:29.961

 13:13:21.967

259

 FRANK WRZOSEK

7

 00:23:53.341

 13:37:15.308

343

 JOHN LANGLEY

8

 00:23:15.055

 14:00:30.363

280

 ANDREW ABILD

9

 00:22:48.545

 14:23:18.908

259

 FRANK WRZOSEK

10

 00:23:40.698

 14:46:59.606

343

 JOHN LANGLEY

11

 00:23:48.031

 15:10:47.637

280

 ANDREW ABILD

Total 04:10:47.637

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BACON TRAIN

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:21:41.835

 11:21:41.835

1017

 CAROLYN POPOVIC

2

 00:19:29.231

 11:41:11.066

1016

 JIMMY MAURER

3

 00:20:34.797

 12:01:45.863

1018

 DAMIEN TALESE

4

 00:20:44.417

 12:22:30.280

1017

 CAROLYN POPOVIC

5

 00:20:28.896

 12:42:59.176

1016

 JIMMY MAURER

6

 00:21:28.852

 13:04:28.028

1018

 DAMIEN TALESE

7

 00:20:33.221

 13:25:01.249

1017

 CAROLYN POPOVIC

8

 00:20:41.112

 13:45:42.361

1016

 JIMMY MAURER

9

 00:21:39.713

 14:07:22.074

1018

 DAMIEN TALESE

10

 00:20:22.531

 14:27:44.605

1017

 CAROLYN POPOVIC

11

 00:20:46.305

 14:48:30.910

1016

 JIMMY MAURER

12

 00:22:24.474

 15:10:55.384

1018

 DAMIEN TALESE

Total 04:10:55.384

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: ARMYTHEREYET?

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:32:01.124

 11:32:01.124

1015

 JOHN WARGINS

2

 00:23:17.519

 11:55:18.643

1012

 ROBERT M BALCAVAGE

3

 00:40:26.117

 12:35:44.760

1014

 ROBERT SNYDER

4

 00:30:54.043

 13:06:38.803

1015

 JOHN WARGINS

5

 00:24:36.945

 13:31:15.748

1012

 ROBERT M BALCAVAGE

6

 00:41:04.752

 14:12:20.500

1014

 ROBERT SNYDER

7

 00:33:51.664

 14:46:12.164

1015

 JOHN WARGINS

8

 00:24:49.161

 15:11:01.325

1012

 ROBERT M BALCAVAGE

Total 04:11:01.325

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TEAM ANTHEM - GIANT NORTHEAST

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:17:08.483

 11:17:08.483

1137

 ANDREW BROOKS

2

 00:16:37.522

 11:33:46.005

1138

 JORDAN KAHLENBERG

3

 00:19:15.381

 11:53:01.386

331

 RYAN HILAMAN

4

 00:23:01.724

 12:16:03.110

1139

 JESSICA NANKMAN

5

 00:17:19.503

 12:33:22.613

1137

 ANDREW BROOKS

6

 00:18:35.075

 12:51:57.688

1138

 JORDAN KAHLENBERG

7

 00:19:53.621

 13:11:51.309

331

 RYAN HILAMAN

8

 00:22:57.084

 13:34:48.393

1139

 JESSICA NANKMAN

9

 00:17:24.181

 13:52:12.574

1137

 ANDREW BROOKS

10

 00:17:45.283

 14:09:57.857

1138

 JORDAN KAHLENBERG

11

 00:20:04.704

 14:30:02.561

331

 RYAN HILAMAN

12

 00:23:34.250

 14:53:36.811

1139

 JESSICA NANKMAN

13

 00:17:31.475

 15:11:08.286

1137

 ANDREW BROOKS

Total 04:11:08.286

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: KEYSTONE VELO P/B NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA AND HOFFMAN DIECAST

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:36.691

 11:22:36.691

128

 MIKE HOFFMAN

2

 00:20:42.875

 11:43:19.566

128

 MIKE HOFFMAN

3

 00:21:45.270

 12:05:04.836

128

 MIKE HOFFMAN

4

 00:24:19.288

 12:29:24.124

128

 MIKE HOFFMAN

5

 00:31:30.282

 13:00:54.406

128

 MIKE HOFFMAN

6

 00:32:19.084

 13:33:13.490

128

 MIKE HOFFMAN

7

 00:29:21.949

 14:02:35.439

128

 MIKE HOFFMAN

8

 00:43:35.091

 14:46:10.530

128

 MIKE HOFFMAN

9

 00:26:08.585

 15:12:19.115

128

 MIKE HOFFMAN

Total 04:12:19.115

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: PILATE AND THE NAIL DRIVERS

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:18:23.781

 11:18:23.781

1103

 BURT HOOVIS

2

 00:21:31.097

 11:39:54.878

1102

 RYAN BRUBAKER

3

 00:27:05.596

 12:07:00.474

1104

 JEN KULICKI-BRUBAKER

4

 00:19:08.974

 12:26:09.448

1103

 BURT HOOVIS

5

 00:23:07.313

 12:49:16.761

1102

 RYAN BRUBAKER

6

 00:27:37.066

 13:16:53.827

1104

 JEN KULICKI-BRUBAKER

7

 00:19:02.581

 13:35:56.408

1103

 BURT HOOVIS

8

 00:24:49.129

 14:00:45.537

1102

 RYAN BRUBAKER

9

 00:28:38.096

 14:29:23.633

1104

 JEN KULICKI-BRUBAKER

10

 00:19:09.090

 14:48:32.723

1103

 BURT HOOVIS

11

 00:23:49.325

 15:12:22.048

1102

 RYAN BRUBAKER

Total 04:12:22.048

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BROUWERIJ DOUCHENBAG

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:13.404

 11:22:13.404

1035

 MITCH NYE

2

 00:21:03.476

 11:43:16.880

387

 WILLIAM WEISMANTEL

3

 00:19:22.141

 12:02:39.021

1033

 ROB DUNWOODY

4

 00:20:30.362

 12:23:09.383

1034

 MATT LANDIS

5

 00:21:49.500

 12:44:58.883

1035

 MITCH NYE

6

 00:22:16.723

 13:07:15.606

387

 WILLIAM WEISMANTEL

7

 00:19:21.698

 13:26:37.304

1033

 ROB DUNWOODY

8

 00:20:45.459

 13:47:22.763

1034

 MATT LANDIS

9

 00:22:02.590

 14:09:25.353

1035

 MITCH NYE

10

 00:22:36.466

 14:32:01.819

387

 WILLIAM WEISMANTEL

11

 00:19:38.594

 14:51:40.413

1033

 ROB DUNWOODY

12

 00:20:49.881

 15:12:30.294

1034

 MATT LANDIS

Total 04:12:30.294

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: SNAZBERRIES

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:16:28.019

 11:16:28.019

375

 NICK SEARS

2

 00:17:31.953

 11:33:59.972

1117

 ADAM ERB

3

 00:18:51.675

 11:52:51.647

1116

 CHRIS CONSORTO

4

 00:16:21.675

 12:09:13.322

375

 NICK SEARS

5

 00:18:06.935

 12:27:20.257

1117

 ADAM ERB

6

 00:19:25.003

 12:46:45.260

1116

 CHRIS CONSORTO

7

 00:16:14.840

 13:03:00.100

375

 NICK SEARS

8

 00:18:30.234

 13:21:30.334

1117

 ADAM ERB

9

 00:20:04.868

 13:41:35.202

1116

 CHRIS CONSORTO

10

 00:16:22.991

 13:57:58.193

375

 NICK SEARS

11

 00:18:40.004

 14:16:38.197

1117

 ADAM ERB

12

 00:20:08.649

 14:36:46.846

1116

 CHRIS CONSORTO

13

 00:16:46.509

 14:53:33.355

375

 NICK SEARS

14

 00:19:04.318

 15:12:37.673

1117

 ADAM ERB

Total 04:12:37.673

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: SWEEP THE LEG JOHNNY

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:20:41.537

 11:20:41.537

1130

 ANTHONY TAMMARO

2

 00:19:49.239

 11:40:30.776

317

 JOE GOWER

3

 00:19:10.454

 11:59:41.230

1130

 ANTHONY TAMMARO

4

 00:21:05.522

 12:20:46.752

317

 JOE GOWER

5

 00:19:40.595

 12:40:27.347

1130

 ANTHONY TAMMARO

6

 00:21:49.583

 13:02:16.930

317

 JOE GOWER

7

 00:19:54.501

 13:22:11.431

1130

 ANTHONY TAMMARO

8

 00:22:06.179

 13:44:17.610

317

 JOE GOWER

9

 00:20:52.429

 14:05:10.039

1130

 ANTHONY TAMMARO

10

 00:23:17.873

 14:28:27.912

317

 JOE GOWER

11

 00:20:39.083

 14:49:06.995

1130

 ANTHONY TAMMARO

12

 00:23:37.330

 15:12:44.325

317

 JOE GOWER

Total 04:12:44.325

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: PERFORMANCE LAB P/B CAFFEINATED CYCLIST

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:18:53.241

 11:18:53.241

1099

 WYATT STOUP

2

 00:18:27.383

 11:37:20.624

1098

 DEREK GREEN

3

 00:19:05.801

 11:56:26.425

1097

 KEITH GERBER

4

 00:18:22.501

 12:14:48.926

1099

 WYATT STOUP

5

 00:20:07.013

 12:34:55.939

1098

 DEREK GREEN

6

 00:19:30.949

 12:54:26.888

1097

 KEITH GERBER

7

 00:18:32.146

 13:12:59.034

1099

 WYATT STOUP

8

 00:20:19.144

 13:33:18.178

1098

 DEREK GREEN

9

 00:19:22.163

 13:52:40.341

1097

 KEITH GERBER

10

 00:19:18.594

 14:11:58.935

1099

 WYATT STOUP

11

 00:22:25.414

 14:34:24.349

1098

 DEREK GREEN

12

 00:19:34.764

 14:53:59.113

1097

 KEITH GERBER

13

 00:19:01.126

 15:13:00.239

1099

 WYATT STOUP

Total 04:13:00.239

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: DOUGLAS DIBELLA

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:39.691

 11:22:39.691

1220

 DOUGLAS DIBELLA

2

 00:19:48.678

 11:42:28.369

1220

 DOUGLAS DIBELLA

3

 00:20:25.233

 12:02:53.602

1220

 DOUGLAS DIBELLA

4

 00:20:12.947

 12:23:06.549

1220

 DOUGLAS DIBELLA

5

 00:20:41.128

 12:43:47.677

1220

 DOUGLAS DIBELLA

6

 00:21:03.028

 13:04:50.705

1220

 DOUGLAS DIBELLA

7

 00:21:13.082

 13:26:03.787

1220

 DOUGLAS DIBELLA

8

 00:21:05.033

 13:47:08.820

1220

 DOUGLAS DIBELLA

9

 00:21:29.017

 14:08:37.837

1220

 DOUGLAS DIBELLA

10

 00:21:45.564

 14:30:23.401

1220

 DOUGLAS DIBELLA

11

 00:21:29.028

 14:51:52.429

1220

 DOUGLAS DIBELLA

12

 00:21:11.361

 15:13:03.790

1220

 DOUGLAS DIBELLA

Total 04:13:03.790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TEAM RAD - SPONSORED BY SUNOCO RACING

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:19:09.695

 11:19:09.695

325

 TRAVIS HARNISH

2

 00:18:18.716

 11:37:28.411

288

 JOE BOTHELL

3

 00:19:12.675

 11:56:41.086

213

 DAVID SCHINDLER

4

 00:18:57.959

 12:15:39.045

325

 TRAVIS HARNISH

5

 00:19:15.886

 12:34:54.931

288

 JOE BOTHELL

6

 00:20:10.359

 12:55:05.290

213

 DAVID SCHINDLER

7

 00:19:32.224

 13:14:37.514

325

 TRAVIS HARNISH

8

 00:20:21.744

 13:34:59.258

288

 JOE BOTHELL

9

 00:20:12.572

 13:55:11.830

213

 DAVID SCHINDLER

10

 00:19:42.450

 14:14:54.280

325

 TRAVIS HARNISH

11

 00:19:33.228

 14:34:27.508

288

 JOE BOTHELL

12

 00:20:07.930

 14:54:35.438

213

 DAVID SCHINDLER

13

 00:18:30.988

 15:13:06.426

325

 TRAVIS HARNISH

Total 04:13:06.426

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: 3 PEEPS & A VIKING IN HIGH HEELS

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:24:51.915

 11:24:51.915

282

 NAT AMATO

2

 00:19:23.494

 11:44:15.409

1004

 SELENE YEAGER

3

 00:40:12.904

 12:24:28.313

1003

 AMY MISKIEWICZ

4

 00:21:41.852

 12:46:10.165

1002

 AMELIA MCCRACKEN

5

 00:22:25.500

 13:08:35.665

282

 NAT AMATO

6

 00:19:29.864

 13:28:05.529

1004

 SELENE YEAGER

7

 00:43:23.902

 14:11:29.431

1003

 AMY MISKIEWICZ

8

 00:21:10.659

 14:32:40.090

1002

 AMELIA MCCRACKEN

9

 00:21:17.904

 14:53:57.994

282

 NAT AMATO

10

 00:19:14.662

 15:13:12.656

1004

 SELENE YEAGER

Total 04:13:12.656

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TWIN SIX / BULLDOG MTBERS

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:43.666

 11:22:43.666

1186

 MARTIN GRIFFIN

2

 00:20:44.827

 11:43:28.493

1186

 MARTIN GRIFFIN

3

 00:21:31.676

 12:05:00.169

1186

 MARTIN GRIFFIN

4

 00:22:33.212

 12:27:33.381

1186

 MARTIN GRIFFIN

5

 00:24:02.546

 12:51:35.927

1186

 MARTIN GRIFFIN

6

 00:24:05.453

 13:15:41.380

1186

 MARTIN GRIFFIN

7

 00:23:16.625

 13:38:58.005

1186

 MARTIN GRIFFIN

8

 00:24:00.421

 14:02:58.426

1186

 MARTIN GRIFFIN

9

 00:23:53.109

 14:26:51.535

1186

 MARTIN GRIFFIN

10

 00:22:30.805

 14:49:22.340

1186

 MARTIN GRIFFIN

11

 00:24:15.698

 15:13:38.038

1186

 MARTIN GRIFFIN

Total 04:13:38.038

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: ARE YOU THERE MOOSE? IT'S ME KNUCKLE

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:10.892

 11:22:10.892

101

 RICHARD FUTTERER

2

 00:20:25.878

 11:42:36.770

337

 GARY JOHNSON

3

 00:19:42.395

 12:02:19.165

101

 RICHARD FUTTERER

4

 00:21:13.515

 12:23:32.680

337

 GARY JOHNSON

5

 00:19:57.632

 12:43:30.312

101

 RICHARD FUTTERER

6

 00:21:38.451

 13:05:08.763

337

 GARY JOHNSON

7

 00:19:51.855

 13:25:00.618

101

 RICHARD FUTTERER

8

 00:22:13.326

 13:47:13.944

337

 GARY JOHNSON

9

 00:19:53.862

 14:07:07.806

101

 RICHARD FUTTERER

10

 00:22:39.519

 14:29:47.325

337

 GARY JOHNSON

11

 00:20:51.545

 14:50:38.870

101

 RICHARD FUTTERER

12

 00:23:11.952

 15:13:50.822

337

 GARY JOHNSON

Total 04:13:50.822

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TEAM TRANCE - GIANT NORTHEAST

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:20:50.066

 11:20:50.066

1152

 JED SCHOBER

2

 00:23:36.712

 11:44:26.778

1150

 APRIL NABHOLZ

3

 00:19:20.433

 12:03:47.211

1151

 MIKE ROMANOWSKI

4

 00:20:07.254

 12:23:54.465

1152

 JED SCHOBER

5

 00:23:25.395

 12:47:19.860

1150

 APRIL NABHOLZ

6

 00:19:55.009

 13:07:14.869

1151

 MIKE ROMANOWSKI

7

 00:20:16.104

 13:27:30.973

1152

 JED SCHOBER

8

 00:23:40.421

 13:51:11.394

1150

 APRIL NABHOLZ

9

 00:19:33.923

 14:10:45.317

1151

 MIKE ROMANOWSKI

10

 00:20:01.690

 14:30:47.007

1152

 JED SCHOBER

11

 00:22:48.359

 14:53:35.366

1150

 APRIL NABHOLZ

12

 00:20:18.354

 15:13:53.720

1151

 MIKE ROMANOWSKI

Total 04:13:53.720

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: THIS IS GONNA H_RT

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:26:41.935

 11:26:41.935

237

 SANDY TAYLOR

2

 00:21:19.937

 11:48:01.872

95

 JEFF FELDER

3

 00:22:57.489

 12:10:59.361

123

 MICHAEL HENDERSON

4

 00:24:43.688

 12:35:43.049

237

 SANDY TAYLOR

5

 00:20:07.893

 12:55:50.942

95

 JEFF FELDER

6

 00:22:57.363

 13:18:48.305

123

 MICHAEL HENDERSON

7

 00:25:03.267

 13:43:51.572

237

 SANDY TAYLOR

8

 00:20:27.129

 14:04:18.701

95

 JEFF FELDER

9

 00:23:30.142

 14:27:48.843

123

 MICHAEL HENDERSON

10

 00:25:43.293

 14:53:32.136

237

 SANDY TAYLOR

11

 00:20:51.699

 15:14:23.835

95

 JEFF FELDER

Total 04:14:23.835

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: RIDE MY JOHNSON

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:29:33.390

 11:29:33.390

1111

 EVAN LEIBELSPERGER

2

 00:28:07.887

 11:57:41.277

347

 SARAH LEIBELSPERGER

3

 00:25:25.645

 12:23:06.922

1110

 ADRIANE JOHNSON

4

 00:29:35.239

 12:52:42.161

1111

 EVAN LEIBELSPERGER

5

 00:30:23.202

 13:23:05.363

347

 SARAH LEIBELSPERGER

6

 00:25:26.703

 13:48:32.066

1110

 ADRIANE JOHNSON

7

 00:30:54.499

 14:19:26.565

1111

 EVAN LEIBELSPERGER

8

 00:30:13.616

 14:49:40.181

347

 SARAH LEIBELSPERGER

9

 00:24:47.007

 15:14:27.188

1110

 ADRIANE JOHNSON

Total 04:14:27.188

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: DR. EVIL KNIEVEL

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:04.929

 11:25:04.929

1048

 TOM NAGY

2

 00:18:48.710

 11:43:53.639

1047

 GREG HORROCKS

3

 00:25:28.542

 12:09:22.181

1048

 TOM NAGY

4

 00:24:49.931

 12:34:12.112

1047

 GREG HORROCKS

5

 00:26:16.741

 13:00:28.853

1048

 TOM NAGY

6

 00:25:45.267

 13:26:14.120

1047

 GREG HORROCKS

7

 00:27:18.540

 13:53:32.660

1048

 TOM NAGY

8

 00:25:56.758

 14:19:29.418

1047

 GREG HORROCKS

9

 00:28:20.717

 14:47:50.135

1048

 TOM NAGY

10

 00:26:38.878

 15:14:29.013

1047

 GREG HORROCKS

Total 04:14:29.013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: F!T

 

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:27:26.751

 11:27:26.751

1055

 GARY THORNTON

2

 00:24:08.703

 11:51:35.454

1053

 ANNE ROCK MAUER

3

 00:26:15.249

 12:17:50.703

1054

 KIRK THIBAULT

4

 00:25:31.884

 12:43:22.587

1052

 STACEY FINNEY

5

 00:24:58.480

 13:08:21.067

1055

 GARY THORNTON

6

 00:24:24.539

 13:32:45.606

1053

 ANNE ROCK MAUER

7

 00:25:40.840

 13:58:26.446

1054

 KIRK THIBAULT

8

 00:25:54.515

 14:24:20.961

1052

 STACEY FINNEY

9

 00:25:40.460

 14:50:01.421

1055

 GARY THORNTON

10

 00:24:44.374

 15:14:45.795

1053

 ANNE ROCK MAUER

Total 04:14:45.795

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: NICE GIRLS FINISH LAST MINUTE

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:26:35.842

 11:26:35.842

1231

 KRISTINE CHURCH

2

 00:29:43.542

 11:56:19.384

1232

 SARA MILLER

3

 00:25:59.400

 12:22:18.784

1231

 KRISTINE CHURCH

4

 00:29:32.563

 12:51:51.347

1232

 SARA MILLER

5

 00:27:06.414

 13:18:57.761

1231

 KRISTINE CHURCH

6

 00:29:49.421

 13:48:47.182

1232

 SARA MILLER

7

 00:28:05.361

 14:16:52.543

1231

 KRISTINE CHURCH

8

 00:30:37.387

 14:47:29.930

1232

 SARA MILLER

9

 00:27:24.774

 15:14:54.704

1231

 KRISTINE CHURCH

Total 04:14:54.704

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: DAT AZZ P/B HARD BOD SQUAD

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:16:13.322

 11:16:13.322

1039

 MADISON MATTHEWS

2

 00:20:44.016

 11:36:57.338

1040

 BRIAN LENIG

3

 00:17:43.787

 11:54:41.125

1039

 MADISON MATTHEWS

4

 00:22:10.780

 12:16:51.905

1040

 BRIAN LENIG

5

 00:19:42.815

 12:36:34.720

1039

 MADISON MATTHEWS

6

 00:23:05.521

 12:59:40.241

1040

 BRIAN LENIG

7

 00:17:01.824

 13:16:42.065

1039

 MADISON MATTHEWS

8

 00:27:03.859

 13:43:45.924

1040

 BRIAN LENIG

9

 00:18:34.546

 14:02:20.470

1039

 MADISON MATTHEWS

10

 00:27:14.448

 14:29:34.918

1040

 BRIAN LENIG

11

 00:18:11.235

 14:47:46.153

1039

 MADISON MATTHEWS

12

 00:27:23.597

 15:15:09.750

1040

 BRIAN LENIG

Total 04:15:09.750

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: FOR WHOM THE BELL'S TOLL

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:23:38.150

 11:23:38.150

1059

 DAMIEN DABROWSKI

2

 00:23:04.323

 11:46:42.473

304

 LARRY EVERETT

3

 00:22:12.961

 12:08:55.434

1059

 DAMIEN DABROWSKI

4

 00:23:41.400

 12:32:36.834

304

 LARRY EVERETT

5

 00:21:59.484

 12:54:36.318

1059

 DAMIEN DABROWSKI

6

 00:23:52.354

 13:18:28.672

304

 LARRY EVERETT

7

 00:22:11.825

 13:40:40.497

1059

 DAMIEN DABROWSKI

8

 00:24:44.075

 14:05:24.572

304

 LARRY EVERETT

9

 00:22:06.826

 14:27:31.398

1059

 DAMIEN DABROWSKI

10

 00:25:25.379

 14:52:56.777

304

 LARRY EVERETT

11

 00:22:26.184

 15:15:22.961

1059

 DAMIEN DABROWSKI

Total 04:15:22.961

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: PEANUT BUTTER & CO./HUMAN ZOOM 1

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:26:42.669

 11:26:42.669

358

 CAMERON O'MARA

2

 00:26:09.606

 11:52:52.275

302

 MARIA DZIEMBOWSKA

3

 00:24:22.811

 12:17:15.086

358

 CAMERON O'MARA

4

 00:26:38.973

 12:43:54.059

302

 MARIA DZIEMBOWSKA

5

 00:24:06.768

 13:08:00.827

358

 CAMERON O'MARA

6

 00:26:04.908

 13:34:05.735

302

 MARIA DZIEMBOWSKA

7

 00:24:31.102

 13:58:36.837

358

 CAMERON O'MARA

8

 00:26:08.547

 14:24:45.384

302

 MARIA DZIEMBOWSKA

9

 00:24:21.020

 14:49:06.404

358

 CAMERON O'MARA

10

 00:26:42.036

 15:15:48.440

302

 MARIA DZIEMBOWSKA

Total 04:15:48.440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: FRIENDS WITH BENEFITS

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:15.808

 11:22:15.808

1061

 KERY SLOTER

2

 00:19:50.204

 11:42:06.012

142

 TIM KLINE

3

 00:21:40.692

 12:03:46.704

165

 TODD MELNICK

4

 00:21:03.047

 12:24:49.751

260

 BRETT WYCKOFF

5

 00:21:27.601

 12:46:17.352

1061

 KERY SLOTER

6

 00:20:54.276

 13:07:11.628

142

 TIM KLINE

7

 00:22:26.229

 13:29:37.857

165

 TODD MELNICK

8

 00:21:17.009

 13:50:54.866

260

 BRETT WYCKOFF

9

 00:19:13.310

 14:10:08.176

1061

 KERY SLOTER

10

 00:21:00.104

 14:31:08.280

142

 TIM KLINE

11

 00:22:48.858

 14:53:57.138

165

 TODD MELNICK

12

 00:22:00.839

 15:15:57.977

260

 BRETT WYCKOFF

Total 04:15:57.977

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: HANGSTERFERS LUBRICANTS 3

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:24.080

 11:22:24.080

105

 ROB GARRETT

2

 00:20:47.162

 11:43:11.242

111

 ERIK GOLDBERG

3

 00:20:36.267

 12:03:47.509

189

 JASON PERRY

4

 00:20:42.807

 12:24:30.316

105

 ROB GARRETT

5

 00:21:48.441

 12:46:18.757

111

 ERIK GOLDBERG

6

 00:21:20.440

 13:07:39.197

189

 JASON PERRY

7

 00:21:13.569

 13:28:52.766

105

 ROB GARRETT

8

 00:21:38.353

 13:50:31.119

111

 ERIK GOLDBERG

9

 00:20:55.955

 14:11:27.074

189

 JASON PERRY

10

 00:22:00.234

 14:33:27.308

105

 ROB GARRETT

11

 00:21:40.778

 14:55:08.086

111

 ERIK GOLDBERG

12

 00:21:06.763

 15:16:14.849

189

 JASON PERRY

Total 04:16:14.849

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: PACZKI I PIWO

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:18:59.004

 11:18:59.004

1091

 RYAN DUDEK

2

 00:18:37.385

 11:37:36.389

1092

 NICK UNIATOWSKI

3

 00:18:51.480

 11:56:27.869

1091

 RYAN DUDEK

4

 00:19:30.847

 12:15:58.716

1092

 NICK UNIATOWSKI

5

 00:19:43.855

 12:35:42.571

1091

 RYAN DUDEK

6

 00:19:27.291

 12:55:09.862

1092

 NICK UNIATOWSKI

7

 00:20:07.810

 13:15:17.672

1091

 RYAN DUDEK

8

 00:19:55.931

 13:35:13.603

1092

 NICK UNIATOWSKI

9

 00:19:53.851

 13:55:07.454

1091

 RYAN DUDEK

10

 00:19:40.688

 14:14:48.142

1092

 NICK UNIATOWSKI

11

 00:21:11.998

 14:36:00.140

1091

 RYAN DUDEK

12

 00:19:27.449

 14:55:27.589

1092

 NICK UNIATOWSKI

13

 00:21:20.401

 15:16:47.990

1091

 RYAN DUDEK

Total 04:16:47.990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: LAZER BLAZER TAZER AND ALL SORTS OF AZERS

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:24:48.579

 11:24:48.579

1082

 JOHN MESTER

2

 00:27:21.928

 11:52:10.507

1080

 DAVE DUNCAN

3

 00:22:19.411

 12:14:29.918

70

 MARK CONKLIN

4

 00:26:35.534

 12:41:05.452

1081

 ROGER LEONARD

5

 00:22:47.172

 13:03:52.624

1082

 JOHN MESTER

6

 00:29:56.417

 13:33:49.041

1080

 DAVE DUNCAN

7

 00:22:27.855

 13:56:16.896

70

 MARK CONKLIN

8

 00:27:25.087

 14:23:41.983

1081

 ROGER LEONARD

9

 00:22:42.987

 14:46:24.970

1082

 JOHN MESTER

10

 00:30:52.806

 15:17:17.776

1080

 DAVE DUNCAN

Total 04:17:17.776

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: FITNESS CENTRAL

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:21.796

 11:22:21.796

92

 DAVID EVERETT

2

 00:21:41.855

 11:44:03.651

104

 EUGENE GALLAGHER

3

 00:20:49.738

 12:04:53.389

92

 DAVID EVERETT

4

 00:22:37.281

 12:27:30.670

104

 EUGENE GALLAGHER

5

 00:22:08.164

 12:49:38.834

92

 DAVID EVERETT

6

 00:23:10.312

 13:12:49.146

104

 EUGENE GALLAGHER

7

 00:22:44.731

 13:35:33.877

92

 DAVID EVERETT

8

 00:24:10.769

 13:59:44.646

104

 EUGENE GALLAGHER

9

 00:24:14.073

 14:23:58.719

92

 DAVID EVERETT

10

 00:24:42.308

 14:48:41.027

104

 EUGENE GALLAGHER

11

 00:28:44.438

 15:17:25.465

92

 DAVID EVERETT

Total 04:17:25.465

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: SHIRKS

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:23:14.687

 11:23:14.687

185

 RICARDO ORDONEZ

2

 00:21:02.344

 11:44:17.031

185

 RICARDO ORDONEZ

3

 00:21:36.518

 12:05:53.549

185

 RICARDO ORDONEZ

4

 00:22:42.109

 12:28:35.658

185

 RICARDO ORDONEZ

5

 00:23:20.683

 12:51:56.341

185

 RICARDO ORDONEZ

6

 00:26:30.692

 13:18:27.033

185

 RICARDO ORDONEZ

7

 00:28:24.346

 13:46:51.379

185

 RICARDO ORDONEZ

8

 00:27:37.546

 14:14:28.925

185

 RICARDO ORDONEZ

9

 00:31:53.679

 14:46:22.604

185

 RICARDO ORDONEZ

10

 00:31:13.788

 15:17:36.392

185

 RICARDO ORDONEZ

Total 04:17:36.392

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: THE PERFORMANCE LAB P/B THE CAFFEINATED CYCLIST

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:18:51.601

 11:18:51.601

378

 MATT SPOHN

2

 00:19:04.410

 11:37:56.011

378

 MATT SPOHN

3

 00:21:33.252

 11:59:29.263

378

 MATT SPOHN

4

 00:22:12.851

 12:21:42.114

378

 MATT SPOHN

5

 00:19:27.420

 12:41:09.534

378

 MATT SPOHN

6

 00:22:04.444

 13:03:13.978

378

 MATT SPOHN

7

 00:20:47.837

 13:24:01.815

378

 MATT SPOHN

8

 00:20:57.851

 13:44:59.666

378

 MATT SPOHN

9

 00:24:47.678

 14:09:47.344

378

 MATT SPOHN

10

 00:20:41.152

 14:30:28.496

378

 MATT SPOHN

11

 00:21:43.785

 14:52:12.281

378

 MATT SPOHN

12

 00:25:47.095

 15:17:59.376

378

 MATT SPOHN

Total 04:17:59.376

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: THE STAN'S NOTUBES FREEZETHAW SWASHBUCKLERS

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:17:20.277

 11:17:20.277

1166

 MATT FERRARI

2

 00:18:24.731

 11:35:45.008

1167

 RICH STRAUB

3

 00:17:42.989

 11:53:27.997

1164

 AARON ALBRIGHT

4

 00:18:18.326

 12:11:46.323

1165

 VICKI BARCLAY

5

 00:17:43.566

 12:29:29.889

1166

 MATT FERRARI

6

 00:19:27.664

 12:48:57.553

1167

 RICH STRAUB

7

 00:18:23.885

 13:07:21.438

1164

 AARON ALBRIGHT

8

 00:19:14.773

 13:26:36.211

1165

 VICKI BARCLAY

9

 00:18:02.680

 13:44:38.891

1166

 MATT FERRARI

10

 00:19:27.865

 14:04:06.756

1167

 RICH STRAUB

11

 00:17:52.974

 14:21:59.730

1164

 AARON ALBRIGHT

12

 00:18:32.152

 14:40:31.882

1165

 VICKI BARCLAY

13

 00:17:50.629

 14:58:22.511

1166

 MATT FERRARI

14

 00:19:44.111

 15:18:06.622

1167

 RICH STRAUB

Total 04:18:06.622

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: OLD & IN THE WAY

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:06.099

 11:25:06.099

163

 KEN MELIA

2

 00:25:58.466

 11:51:04.565

44

 BILL BRAY

3

 00:26:20.112

 12:17:24.677

1090

 STEVE LABRAKE

4

 00:22:51.963

 12:40:16.640

163

 KEN MELIA

5

 00:26:49.985

 13:07:06.625

44

 BILL BRAY

6

 00:27:23.822

 13:34:30.447

1090

 STEVE LABRAKE

7

 00:23:19.165

 13:57:49.612

163

 KEN MELIA

8

 00:28:11.478

 14:26:01.090

44

 BILL BRAY

9

 00:27:38.023

 14:53:39.113

1090

 STEVE LABRAKE

10

 00:24:28.124

 15:18:07.237

163

 KEN MELIA

Total 04:18:07.237

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO - YOLOSWAG

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:18:49.198

 11:18:49.198

307

 MIKE FESTA

2

 00:19:05.087

 11:37:54.285

307

 MIKE FESTA

3

 00:21:28.603

 11:59:22.888

307

 MIKE FESTA

4

 00:22:19.706

 12:21:42.594

307

 MIKE FESTA

5

 00:19:29.099

 12:41:11.693

307

 MIKE FESTA

6

 00:22:01.274

 13:03:12.967

307

 MIKE FESTA

7

 00:20:41.621

 13:23:54.588

307

 MIKE FESTA

8

 00:21:07.199

 13:45:01.787

307

 MIKE FESTA

9

 00:24:43.745

 14:09:45.532

307

 MIKE FESTA

10

 00:20:44.382

 14:30:29.914

307

 MIKE FESTA

11

 00:21:40.131

 14:52:10.045

307

 MIKE FESTA

12

 00:26:03.901

 15:18:13.946

307

 MIKE FESTA

Total 04:18:13.946

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO - MALENURSE

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:18:50.263

 11:18:50.263

1101

 STEVEN ORDONS

2

 00:19:06.296

 11:37:56.559

1101

 STEVEN ORDONS

3

 00:21:31.950

 11:59:28.509

1101

 STEVEN ORDONS

4

 00:22:13.278

 12:21:41.787

1101

 STEVEN ORDONS

5

 00:19:28.713

 12:41:10.500

1101

 STEVEN ORDONS

6

 00:22:00.210

 13:03:10.710

1101

 STEVEN ORDONS

7

 00:20:48.031

 13:23:58.741

1101

 STEVEN ORDONS

8

 00:21:02.311

 13:45:01.052

1101

 STEVEN ORDONS

9

 00:24:44.102

 14:09:45.154

1101

 STEVEN ORDONS

10

 00:20:44.451

 14:30:29.605

1101

 STEVEN ORDONS

11

 00:21:41.826

 14:52:11.431

1101

 STEVEN ORDONS

12

 00:26:03.960

 15:18:15.391

1101

 STEVEN ORDONS

Total 04:18:15.391

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: KEYSTONE ROULEURS

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:13:07.177

 11:13:07.177

1079

 BRETT SIMPSON

2

 00:26:49.383

 11:39:56.560

1077

 RUSS PRIVITERA

3

 00:23:41.889

 12:03:38.449

1076

 BRAD HERROLD

4

 00:21:54.666

 12:25:33.115

1078

 HAROLD SCHRAWDER

5

 00:19:28.453

 12:45:01.568

1079

 BRETT SIMPSON

6

 00:19:29.084

 13:04:30.652

1077

 RUSS PRIVITERA

7

 00:24:27.348

 13:28:58.000

1076

 BRAD HERROLD

8

 00:22:24.734

 13:51:22.734

1078

 HAROLD SCHRAWDER

9

 00:19:08.107

 14:10:30.841

1079

 BRETT SIMPSON

10

 00:19:58.010

 14:30:28.851

1077

 RUSS PRIVITERA

11

 00:24:54.043

 14:55:22.894

1076

 BRAD HERROLD

12

 00:22:57.097

 15:18:19.991

1078

 HAROLD SCHRAWDER

Total 04:18:19.991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: SMOOTH & CRUNCHY RIDES AGAIN

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:20:26.309

 11:20:26.309

336

 ANDY JOHNSON

2

 00:19:01.800

 11:39:28.109

352

 DAVE MELDER

3

 00:19:39.454

 11:59:07.563

296

 JOSH CLINGAN

4

 00:20:06.053

 12:19:13.616

336

 ANDY JOHNSON

5

 00:19:59.850

 12:39:13.466

352

 DAVE MELDER

6

 00:19:32.141

 12:58:45.607

296

 JOSH CLINGAN

7

 00:19:54.537

 13:18:40.144

336

 ANDY JOHNSON

8

 00:20:30.939

 13:39:11.083

352

 DAVE MELDER

9

 00:19:28.904

 13:58:39.987

296

 JOSH CLINGAN

10

 00:19:42.290

 14:18:22.277

336

 ANDY JOHNSON

11

 00:21:16.498

 14:39:38.775

352

 DAVE MELDER

12

 00:19:28.660

 14:59:07.435

296

 JOSH CLINGAN

13

 00:19:17.832

 15:18:25.267

336

 ANDY JOHNSON

Total 04:18:25.267

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TWO DRUNKS AND A DD.

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:19:15.689

 11:19:15.689

376

 NICK SHAFFER

2

 00:20:35.550

 11:39:51.239

261

 MIKE YARNALL

3

 00:18:42.523

 11:58:33.762

1189

 MATHEW BILHARZ

4

 00:18:03.086

 12:16:36.848

376

 NICK SHAFFER

5

 00:22:27.602

 12:39:04.450

261

 MIKE YARNALL

6

 00:19:41.746

 12:58:46.196

1189

 MATHEW BILHARZ

7

 00:18:16.803

 13:17:02.999

376

 NICK SHAFFER

8

 00:22:20.639

 13:39:23.638

261

 MIKE YARNALL

9

 00:19:38.360

 13:59:01.998

1189

 MATHEW BILHARZ

10

 00:18:25.414

 14:17:27.412

376

 NICK SHAFFER

11

 00:22:38.281

 14:40:05.693

261

 MIKE YARNALL

12

 00:19:38.287

 14:59:43.980

1189

 MATHEW BILHARZ

13

 00:18:42.832

 15:18:26.812

376

 NICK SHAFFER

Total 04:18:26.812

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: 3D RACING/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:19:03.792

 11:19:03.792

1005

 MIKE MERRITT

2

 00:19:14.624

 11:38:18.416

1006

 BRIAN RUANE

3

 00:20:00.742

 11:58:19.158

1007

 PATRICK RUANE

4

 00:18:23.108

 12:16:42.266

1005

 MIKE MERRITT

5

 00:19:28.061

 12:36:10.327

1006

 BRIAN RUANE

6

 00:20:45.170

 12:56:55.497

1007

 PATRICK RUANE

7

 00:18:55.742

 13:15:51.239

1005

 MIKE MERRITT

8

 00:20:27.220

 13:36:18.459

1006

 BRIAN RUANE

9

 00:21:56.751

 13:58:15.210

1007

 PATRICK RUANE

10

 00:18:47.961

 14:17:03.171

1005

 MIKE MERRITT

11

 00:21:08.160

 14:38:11.331

1006

 BRIAN RUANE

12

 00:20:52.877

 14:59:04.208

1007

 PATRICK RUANE

13

 00:19:34.803

 15:18:39.011

1005

 MIKE MERRITT

Total 04:18:39.011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: JUNIATA COLLEGE SHREDDING EAGLES

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:23:13.307

 11:23:13.307

1214

 LUKE GANGI-WELLMAN

2

 00:28:31.218

 11:51:44.525

1213

 EMIL EKLUND

3

 00:31:07.137

 12:22:51.662

1212

 JOHN MATTES

4

 00:53:24.947

 13:16:16.609

1213

 EMIL EKLUND

5

 00:31:23.993

 13:47:40.602

1212

 JOHN MATTES

6

 00:58:14.695

 14:45:55.297

1213

 EMIL EKLUND

7

 00:33:11.548

 15:19:06.845

1212

 JOHN MATTES

Total 04:19:06.845

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: HRT SOLO 1

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:20:51.644

 11:20:51.644

1239

 RICH BOUNDS

2

 00:18:12.657

 11:39:04.301

1239

 RICH BOUNDS

3

 00:19:16.188

 11:58:20.489

1239

 RICH BOUNDS

4

 00:20:42.654

 12:19:03.143

1239

 RICH BOUNDS

5

 00:21:35.165

 12:40:38.308

1239

 RICH BOUNDS

6

 00:23:11.123

 13:03:49.431

1239

 RICH BOUNDS

7

 00:27:18.914

 13:31:08.345

1239

 RICH BOUNDS

8

 00:25:38.662

 13:56:47.007

1239

 RICH BOUNDS

9

 00:30:02.184

 14:26:49.191

1239

 RICH BOUNDS

10

 00:26:39.229

 14:53:28.420

1239

 RICH BOUNDS

11

 00:25:50.827

 15:19:19.247

1239

 RICH BOUNDS

Total 04:19:19.247

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 2

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:10.164

 11:22:10.164

341

 GENE LAKIN

2

 00:22:15.217

 11:44:25.381

342

 HOPE LAKIN

3

 00:21:25.452

 12:05:50.833

355

 BEN MOORE

4

 00:20:33.942

 12:26:24.775

340

 JUDD KULAS

5

 00:20:56.492

 12:47:21.267

341

 GENE LAKIN

6

 00:23:07.278

 13:10:28.545

342

 HOPE LAKIN

7

 00:21:56.055

 13:32:24.600

355

 BEN MOORE

8

 00:19:31.354

 13:51:55.954

340

 JUDD KULAS

9

 00:21:09.160

 14:13:05.114

341

 GENE LAKIN

10

 00:24:01.007

 14:37:06.121

342

 HOPE LAKIN

11

 00:22:06.016

 14:59:12.137

355

 BEN MOORE

12

 00:20:10.482

 15:19:22.619

340

 JUDD KULAS

Total 04:19:22.619

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: LEBATARDS

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:17:21.136

 11:17:21.136

1083

 SCOTT GRAY

2

 00:18:24.765

 11:35:45.901

363

 PETER PHILLIPS

3

 00:16:51.142

 11:52:37.043

1083

 SCOTT GRAY

4

 00:18:31.980

 12:11:09.023

363

 PETER PHILLIPS

5

 00:17:37.566

 12:28:46.589

1083

 SCOTT GRAY

6

 00:18:51.703

 12:47:38.292

363

 PETER PHILLIPS

7

 00:18:17.873

 13:05:56.165

1083

 SCOTT GRAY

8

 00:19:07.989

 13:25:04.154

363

 PETER PHILLIPS

9

 00:18:32.894

 13:43:37.048

1083

 SCOTT GRAY

10

 00:18:59.602

 14:02:36.650

363

 PETER PHILLIPS

11

 00:18:54.886

 14:21:31.536

1083

 SCOTT GRAY

12

 00:19:35.821

 14:41:07.357

363

 PETER PHILLIPS

13

 00:18:44.467

 14:59:51.824

1083

 SCOTT GRAY

14

 00:19:49.882

 15:19:41.706

363

 PETER PHILLIPS

Total 04:19:41.706

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: HEXONXONX

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:21:26.219

 11:21:26.219

1068

 BRUCE FONTNEAU

2

 00:24:04.479

 11:45:30.698

1069

 CHAD POLAND@GMAIL.COM

3

 00:21:17.965

 12:06:48.663

1068

 BRUCE FONTNEAU

4

 00:23:37.739

 12:30:26.402

1069

 CHAD POLAND@GMAIL.COM

5

 00:21:29.653

 12:51:56.055

1068

 BRUCE FONTNEAU

6

 00:24:03.165

 13:15:59.220

1069

 CHAD POLAND@GMAIL.COM

7

 00:23:41.704

 13:39:40.924

1068

 BRUCE FONTNEAU

8

 00:24:24.790

 14:04:05.714

1069

 CHAD POLAND@GMAIL.COM

9

 00:25:50.804

 14:29:56.518

1068

 BRUCE FONTNEAU

10

 00:24:35.204

 14:54:31.722

1069

 CHAD POLAND@GMAIL.COM

11

 00:25:22.089

 15:19:53.811

1068

 BRUCE FONTNEAU

Total 04:19:53.811

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: SLAPPA DA BASS

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:29:22.416

 11:29:22.416

306

 LAUREN FESTA

2

 00:23:57.675

 11:53:20.091

316

 ALYSSA GAEBEL CENTRELLA

3

 00:25:43.005

 12:19:03.096

186

 DANA ORDONS

4

 00:27:01.010

 12:46:04.106

306

 LAUREN FESTA

5

 00:23:59.995

 13:10:04.101

316

 ALYSSA GAEBEL CENTRELLA

6

 00:26:12.046

 13:36:16.147

186

 DANA ORDONS

7

 00:25:36.551

 14:01:52.698

306

 LAUREN FESTA

8

 00:25:44.910

 14:27:37.608

316

 ALYSSA GAEBEL CENTRELLA

9

 00:25:55.452

 14:53:33.060

186

 DANA ORDONS

10

 00:26:28.462

 15:20:01.522

306

 LAUREN FESTA

Total 04:20:01.522

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BALLS AND MOUNDS ABOUND

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:27:20.485

 11:27:20.485

35

 BILL BATCHELOR

2

 00:25:15.909

 11:52:36.394

46

 BROOKE BRONOWICZ

3

 00:23:58.826

 12:16:35.220

1020

 MIKE MYER

4

 00:28:50.251

 12:45:25.471

1021

 JILL PAGLIEI

5

 00:24:29.846

 13:09:55.317

35

 BILL BATCHELOR

6

 00:27:08.736

 13:37:04.053

46

 BROOKE BRONOWICZ

7

 00:26:02.123

 14:03:06.176

1020

 MIKE MYER

8

 00:27:22.142

 14:30:28.318

1021

 JILL PAGLIEI

9

 00:24:30.884

 14:54:59.202

35

 BILL BATCHELOR

10

 00:25:33.727

 15:20:32.929

46

 BROOKE BRONOWICZ

Total 04:20:32.929

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: PASS US ON THE LEFT

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:28:12.529

 11:28:12.529

64

 DAN CHAVIS

2

 00:29:32.734

 11:57:45.263

1095

 ZOSIA ZAWACKI

3

 00:28:53.573

 12:26:38.836

1093

 ANDY BAUMAN

4

 00:27:03.236

 12:53:42.072

1094

 DAVE CRITCHER

5

 00:27:45.815

 13:21:27.887

64

 DAN CHAVIS

6

 00:32:34.015

 13:54:01.902

1095

 ZOSIA ZAWACKI

7

 00:29:53.440

 14:23:55.342

1093

 ANDY BAUMAN

8

 00:26:39.919

 14:50:35.261

1094

 DAVE CRITCHER

9

 00:30:08.683

 15:20:43.944

64

 DAN CHAVIS

Total 04:20:43.944

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TOWN CYCLE HONEY BADGERS

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:19.406

 11:22:19.406

1177

 CLIFF WILLIAMS

2

 00:24:16.744

 11:46:36.150

1176

 DIANA ROONEY

3

 00:23:47.396

 12:10:23.546

1178

 MITCH WILLIAMS

4

 00:21:12.835

 12:31:36.381

1177

 CLIFF WILLIAMS

5

 00:25:24.879

 12:57:01.260

1176

 DIANA ROONEY

6

 00:25:40.514

 13:22:41.774

1178

 MITCH WILLIAMS

7

 00:21:19.344

 13:44:01.118

1177

 CLIFF WILLIAMS

8

 00:24:53.984

 14:08:55.102

1176

 DIANA ROONEY

9

 00:24:54.633

 14:33:49.735

1178

 MITCH WILLIAMS

10

 00:21:38.801

 14:55:28.536

1177

 CLIFF WILLIAMS

11

 00:25:23.993

 15:20:52.529

1176

 DIANA ROONEY

Total 04:20:52.529

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BIRTHDAY HANDHELDS

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:36:49.274

 11:36:49.274

323

 TODD HALDEMAN

2

 00:21:55.058

 11:58:44.332

368

 DAN REIST

3

 00:22:33.978

 12:21:18.310

1032

 CHRIS FREY

4

 00:27:36.681

 12:48:54.991

370

 JOSH RITTENHOUSE

5

 00:43:51.928

 13:32:46.919

323

 TODD HALDEMAN

6

 00:23:06.173

 13:55:53.092

368

 DAN REIST

7

 00:23:14.974

 14:19:08.066

1032

 CHRIS FREY

8

 00:33:47.247

 14:52:55.313

370

 JOSH RITTENHOUSE

9

 00:27:59.091

 15:20:54.404

368

 DAN REIST

10

 00:00:01.321

 15:20:55.725

1032

 CHRIS FREY

Total 04:20:55.725

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: MACHINE MESSIAH

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:21:14.098

 11:21:14.098

295

 CHARLES CHICHESTER

2

 00:25:33.112

 11:46:47.210

135

 BOB JOOS

3

 00:25:16.446

 12:12:03.656

1215

 BRIAN WILSON

4

 00:33:28.991

 12:45:32.647

115

 DAVID HAAS

5

 00:20:41.968

 13:06:14.615

295

 CHARLES CHICHESTER

6

 00:27:31.718

 13:33:46.333

135

 BOB JOOS

7

 00:25:43.766

 13:59:30.099

1215

 BRIAN WILSON

8

 00:34:44.826

 14:34:14.925

115

 DAVID HAAS

9

 00:20:32.918

 14:54:47.843

295

 CHARLES CHICHESTER

10

 00:26:15.970

 15:21:03.813

1215

 BRIAN WILSON

Total 04:21:03.813

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: 4LUPINE

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:24:45.701

 11:24:45.701

1204

 HARRY SOHN

2

 00:23:58.865

 11:48:44.566

1205

 JEFF SWEENEY

3

 00:22:50.262

 12:11:34.828

1206

 TIM FINN

4

 00:23:13.832

 12:34:48.660

1203

 BILL GENTILE

5

 00:22:33.201

 12:57:21.861

1204

 HARRY SOHN

6

 00:24:07.933

 13:21:29.794

1205

 JEFF SWEENEY

7

 00:23:29.463

 13:44:59.257

1206

 TIM FINN

8

 00:22:00.737

 14:06:59.994

1203

 BILL GENTILE

9

 00:24:19.180

 14:31:19.174

1204

 HARRY SOHN

10

 00:25:36.815

 14:56:55.989

1205

 JEFF SWEENEY

11

 00:24:07.909

 15:21:03.898

1206

 TIM FINN

Total 04:21:03.898

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: SLOWSKIES

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:22:31.338

 11:22:31.338

137

 MIKE KELLER

2

 00:20:33.941

 11:43:05.279

275

 DAVID HENDRIX

3

 00:21:15.889

 12:04:21.168

330

 MICHAEL HENDRIX

4

 00:21:14.418

 12:25:35.586

137

 MIKE KELLER

5

 00:20:58.047

 12:46:33.633

275

 DAVID HENDRIX

6

 00:21:52.316

 13:08:25.949

330

 MICHAEL HENDRIX

7

 00:23:20.387

 13:31:46.336

137

 MIKE KELLER

8

 00:21:11.065

 13:52:57.401

275

 DAVID HENDRIX

9

 00:21:41.649

 14:14:39.050

330

 MICHAEL HENDRIX

10

 00:22:04.723

 14:36:43.773

137

 MIKE KELLER

11

 00:22:07.964

 14:58:51.737

275

 DAVID HENDRIX

12

 00:22:15.004

 15:21:06.741

330

 MICHAEL HENDRIX

Total 04:21:06.741

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: WHISKEY CHICKEN PSYCHIATRY

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:23:21.763

 11:23:21.763

359

 DEREK PAPASTRAT

2

 00:20:01.414

 11:43:23.177

351

 CHRIS MATTINGLY

3

 00:22:10.281

 12:05:33.458

359

 DEREK PAPASTRAT

4

 00:20:40.637

 12:26:14.095

351

 CHRIS MATTINGLY

5

 00:22:21.134

 12:48:35.229

359

 DEREK PAPASTRAT

6

 00:20:14.172

 13:08:49.401

351

 CHRIS MATTINGLY

7

 00:22:19.938

 13:31:09.339

359

 DEREK PAPASTRAT

8

 00:20:42.041

 13:51:51.380

351

 CHRIS MATTINGLY

9

 00:23:34.541

 14:15:25.921

359

 DEREK PAPASTRAT

10

 00:21:15.256

 14:36:41.177

351

 CHRIS MATTINGLY

11

 00:22:53.447

 14:59:34.624

359

 DEREK PAPASTRAT

12

 00:22:36.635

 15:22:11.259

351

 CHRIS MATTINGLY

Total 04:22:11.259

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: MASON DIXON VELO 2

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:26:45.085

 11:26:45.085

348

 PETE LOBIANCO

2

 00:22:00.652

 11:48:45.737

348

 PETE LOBIANCO

3

 00:22:12.255

 12:10:57.992

348

 PETE LOBIANCO

4

 00:21:54.074

 12:32:52.066

348

 PETE LOBIANCO

5

 00:23:03.991

 12:55:56.057

348

 PETE LOBIANCO

6

 00:23:25.449

 13:19:21.506

348

 PETE LOBIANCO

7

 00:23:22.454

 13:42:43.960

348

 PETE LOBIANCO

8

 00:23:59.077

 14:06:43.037

348

 PETE LOBIANCO

9

 00:25:00.589

 14:31:43.626

348

 PETE LOBIANCO

10

 00:25:19.832

 14:57:03.458

348

 PETE LOBIANCO

11

 00:25:17.575

 15:22:21.033

348

 PETE LOBIANCO

Total 04:22:21.033

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BSBA - TEAM JEDI NINJA FORCES CUBED

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:20:24.223

 11:20:24.223

32

 ED AUGUSTITUS

2

 00:20:36.963

 11:41:01.186

221

 MARK SNIDERO

3

 00:20:32.284

 12:01:33.470

32

 ED AUGUSTITUS

4

 00:21:53.879

 12:23:27.349

221

 MARK SNIDERO

5

 00:21:34.229

 12:45:01.578

32

 ED AUGUSTITUS

6

 00:23:21.228

 13:08:22.806

221

 MARK SNIDERO

7

 00:21:38.193

 13:30:00.999

32

 ED AUGUSTITUS

8

 00:22:37.673

 13:52:38.672

221

 MARK SNIDERO

9

 00:22:48.925

 14:15:27.597

32

 ED AUGUSTITUS

10

 00:22:37.781

 14:38:05.378

221

 MARK SNIDERO

11

 00:21:37.837

 14:59:43.215

32

 ED AUGUSTITUS

12

 00:22:54.272

 15:22:37.487

221

 MARK SNIDERO

Total 04:22:37.487

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:19:12.756

 11:19:12.756

48

 JAMES BROWER

2

 00:19:34.061

 11:38:46.817

48

 JAMES BROWER

3

 00:20:46.267

 11:59:33.084

48

 JAMES BROWER

4

 00:20:31.182

 12:20:04.266

48

 JAMES BROWER

5

 00:22:41.437

 12:42:45.703

48

 JAMES BROWER

6

 00:22:37.271

 13:05:22.974

48

 JAMES BROWER

7

 00:21:59.224

 13:27:22.198

48

 JAMES BROWER

8

 00:22:14.270

 13:49:36.468

48

 JAMES BROWER

9

 00:22:16.659

 14:11:53.127

48

 JAMES BROWER

10

 00:22:53.038

 14:34:46.165

48

 JAMES BROWER

11

 00:23:39.115

 14:58:25.280

48

 JAMES BROWER

12

 00:24:25.465

 15:22:50.745

48

 JAMES BROWER

Total 04:22:50.745

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TEAM LAZIER ATHLETES

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:23:43.197

 11:23:43.197

1142

 MIKE STOCKSLAGER

2

 00:23:25.406

 11:47:08.603

1143

 ALAN TURNS

3

 00:24:09.849

 12:11:18.452

1140

 ANDY BLOOM

4

 00:23:59.018

 12:35:17.470

1141

 SCOTT HURST

5

 00:22:26.635

 12:57:44.105

1142

 MIKE STOCKSLAGER

6

 00:23:49.438

 13:21:33.543

1143

 ALAN TURNS

7

 00:25:29.404

 13:47:02.947

1140

 ANDY BLOOM

8

 00:24:00.500

 14:11:03.447

1141

 SCOTT HURST

9

 00:23:17.032

 14:34:20.479

1142

 MIKE STOCKSLAGER

10

 00:23:37.505

 14:57:57.984

1143

 ALAN TURNS

11

 00:25:00.859

 15:22:58.843

1140

 ANDY BLOOM

Total 04:22:58.843

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TOASTED HEAD RACING

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:20:45.952

 11:20:45.952

199

 DANA RAPP

2

 00:20:22.404

 11:41:08.356

199

 DANA RAPP

3

 00:20:13.777

 12:01:22.133

199

 DANA RAPP

4

 00:21:07.147

 12:22:29.280

199

 DANA RAPP

5

 00:22:31.326

 12:45:00.606

199

 DANA RAPP

6

 00:24:02.241

 13:09:02.847

199

 DANA RAPP

7

 00:25:22.275

 13:34:25.122

199

 DANA RAPP

8

 00:26:55.848

 14:01:20.970

199

 DANA RAPP

9

 00:27:55.734

 14:29:16.704

199

 DANA RAPP

10

 00:27:41.270

 14:56:57.974

199

 DANA RAPP

11

 00:26:02.961

 15:23:00.935

199

 DANA RAPP

Total 04:23:00.935

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: IPERDESIGN

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:24:31.246

 11:24:31.246

319

 ANTHONY GROVES

2

 00:22:28.638

 11:46:59.884

319

 ANTHONY GROVES

3

 00:23:15.953

 12:10:15.837

319

 ANTHONY GROVES

4

 00:27:03.848

 12:37:19.685

319

 ANTHONY GROVES

5

 00:25:15.072

 13:02:34.757

319

 ANTHONY GROVES

6

 00:28:09.260

 13:30:44.017

319

 ANTHONY GROVES

7

 00:26:48.193

 13:57:32.210

319

 ANTHONY GROVES

8

 00:27:00.566

 14:24:32.776

319

 ANTHONY GROVES

9

 00:28:44.247

 14:53:17.023

319

 ANTHONY GROVES

10

 00:30:38.858

 15:23:55.881

319

 ANTHONY GROVES

Total 04:23:55.881

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TEAM LAZY ATHLETES

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:23:44.855

 11:23:44.855

1144

 ANTHONY PARKINSON

2

 00:21:46.764

 11:45:31.619

335

 CHRIS JACKSON

3

 00:27:13.177

 12:12:44.796

1146

 JORDAN TAUB

4

 00:24:26.236

 12:37:11.032

1145

 CHRIS ZELIZNAK

5

 00:22:58.671

 13:00:09.703

1144

 ANTHONY PARKINSON

6

 00:22:49.014

 13:22:58.717

335

 CHRIS JACKSON

7

 00:24:47.628

 13:47:46.345

1146

 JORDAN TAUB

8

 00:25:15.724

 14:13:02.069

1145

 CHRIS ZELIZNAK

9

 00:23:26.094

 14:36:28.163

1144

 ANTHONY PARKINSON

10

 00:22:18.522

 14:58:46.685

335

 CHRIS JACKSON

11

 00:25:12.284

 15:23:58.969

1146

 JORDAN TAUB

Total 04:23:58.969

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: HILLBILLY CHICKEN FARMERS

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:18:18.865

 11:18:18.865

1070

 SCOTT MCGILL

2

 00:18:27.777

 11:36:46.642

8

 JONATHAN DIETZ

3

 00:19:05.996

 11:55:52.638

1070

 SCOTT MCGILL

4

 00:19:17.961

 12:15:10.599

8

 JONATHAN DIETZ

5

 00:19:38.773

 12:34:49.372

1070

 SCOTT MCGILL

6

 00:19:47.934

 12:54:37.306

8

 JONATHAN DIETZ

7

 00:19:14.704

 13:13:52.010

1070

 SCOTT MCGILL

8

 00:21:20.679

 13:35:12.689

8

 JONATHAN DIETZ

9

 00:20:06.491

 13:55:19.180

1070

 SCOTT MCGILL

10

 00:22:43.942

 14:18:03.122

8

 JONATHAN DIETZ

11

 00:19:23.925

 14:37:27.047

1070

 SCOTT MCGILL

12

 00:22:26.287

 14:59:53.334

8

 JONATHAN DIETZ

13

 00:24:32.753

 15:24:26.087

1070

 SCOTT MCGILL

Total 04:24:26.087

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: REGGAE BOYZ

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:01.220

 11:25:01.220

1109

 ANTHONY MIGNON

2

 00:27:27.780

 11:52:29.000

1108

 ALFONSO GONZALEZ

3

 00:32:56.790

 12:25:25.790

1107

 CONRAD BATOON

4

 00:24:55.900

 12:50:21.690

1109

 ANTHONY MIGNON

5

 00:27:32.214

 13:17:53.904

1108

 ALFONSO GONZALEZ

6

 00:33:13.269

 13:51:07.173

1107

 CONRAD BATOON

7

 00:27:38.576

 14:18:45.749

1109

 ANTHONY MIGNON

8

 00:30:52.527

 14:49:38.276

1108

 ALFONSO GONZALEZ

9

 00:36:01.198

 15:25:39.474

1107

 CONRAD BATOON

Total 04:25:39.474

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BALD EAGLE MOUNTAIN BIKE ASSOCIATION

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:24:00.766

 11:24:00.766

1019

 MICHAEL KURELJA

2

 00:24:27.780

 11:48:28.546

1019

 MICHAEL KURELJA

3

 00:26:19.627

 12:14:48.173

1019

 MICHAEL KURELJA

4

 00:27:10.662

 12:41:58.835

1019

 MICHAEL KURELJA

5

 00:27:00.327

 13:08:59.162

1019

 MICHAEL KURELJA

6

 00:26:10.486

 13:35:09.648

1019

 MICHAEL KURELJA

7

 00:30:16.335

 14:05:25.983

1019

 MICHAEL KURELJA

8

 00:27:08.478

 14:32:34.461

1019

 MICHAEL KURELJA

9

 00:25:41.083

 14:58:15.544

1019

 MICHAEL KURELJA

10

 00:27:56.220

 15:26:11.764

1019

 MICHAEL KURELJA

Total 04:26:11.764

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: DONT BE SUCH A ROADIE

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:16:13.375

 11:16:13.375

1045

 AARON SNYDER

2

 00:20:14.577

 11:36:27.952

1043

 JESS KUTZ

3

 00:25:34.119

 12:02:02.071

1046

 JASON SNYDER

4

 00:18:07.309

 12:20:09.380

1044

 RICHIE RICH

5

 00:17:24.142

 12:37:33.522

1045

 AARON SNYDER

6

 00:20:34.109

 12:58:07.631

1043

 JESS KUTZ

7

 00:27:14.790

 13:25:22.421

1046

 JASON SNYDER

8

 00:18:15.174

 13:43:37.595

1044

 RICHIE RICH

9

 00:16:44.962

 14:00:22.557

1045

 AARON SNYDER

10

 00:20:48.954

 14:21:11.511

1043

 JESS KUTZ

11

 00:30:35.421

 14:51:46.932

1046

 JASON SNYDER

12

 00:18:17.889

 15:10:04.821

1044

 RICHIE RICH

13

 00:16:23.320

 15:26:28.141

1043

 JESS KUTZ

Total 04:26:28.141

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TOASTED HEAD RACING - REDS AND A ROWER

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:12:55.980

 11:12:55.980

356

 MATTHEW MORRISON

2

 00:30:04.880

 11:43:00.860

130

 RENEE HYKEL CUDDY

3

 00:19:37.060

 12:02:37.920

356

 MATTHEW MORRISON

4

 00:22:48.290

 12:25:26.210

130

 RENEE HYKEL CUDDY

5

 00:20:45.134

 12:46:11.344

356

 MATTHEW MORRISON

6

 00:22:59.517

 13:09:10.861

130

 RENEE HYKEL CUDDY

7

 00:20:44.988

 13:29:55.849

356

 MATTHEW MORRISON

8

 00:24:33.370

 13:54:29.219

130

 RENEE HYKEL CUDDY

9

 00:21:03.738

 14:15:32.957

356

 MATTHEW MORRISON

10

 00:23:00.723

 14:38:33.680

130

 RENEE HYKEL CUDDY

11

 00:20:52.392

 14:59:26.072

356

 MATTHEW MORRISON

12

 00:28:00.875

 15:27:26.947

130

 RENEE HYKEL CUDDY

Total 04:27:26.947

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: TEAM SKYLINE

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:37:20.128

 11:37:20.128

1233

 DYLAN YODER

2

 00:26:06.115

 12:03:26.243

1234

 TOM LIS

3

 00:59:57.312

 13:03:23.555

1236

 RACHEL MCINTOSH

4

 00:32:43.090

 13:36:06.645

1235

 MATT KERSIKOSKI

5

 00:24:05.176

 14:00:11.821

1233

 DYLAN YODER

6

 00:28:50.234

 14:29:02.055

1234

 TOM LIS

7

 00:59:05.047

 15:28:07.102

1236

 RACHEL MCINTOSH

Total 04:28:07.102

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: THE UNDERWHELMING 2

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:30:09.184

 11:30:09.184

1172

 BOB AMMON

2

 00:27:47.611

 11:57:56.795

1173

 GEORGE HODDER

3

 00:28:24.619

 12:26:21.414

1172

 BOB AMMON

4

 00:28:37.089

 12:54:58.503

1173

 GEORGE HODDER

5

 00:30:14.222

 13:25:12.725

1172

 BOB AMMON

6

 00:29:36.314

 13:54:49.039

1173

 GEORGE HODDER

7

 00:31:05.370

 14:25:54.409

1172

 BOB AMMON

8

 00:30:58.619

 14:56:53.028

1173

 GEORGE HODDER

9

 00:31:55.132

 15:28:48.160

1172

 BOB AMMON

Total 04:28:48.160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: CRUSH IT

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:29:12.144

 11:29:12.144

1037

 BARRY MURRAY

2

 00:33:05.791

 12:02:17.935

320

 ANDREW GUERS

3

 00:28:58.431

 12:31:16.366

1037

 BARRY MURRAY

4

 00:35:34.059

 13:06:50.425

320

 ANDREW GUERS

5

 00:29:22.668

 13:36:13.093

1037

 BARRY MURRAY

6

 00:42:32.262

 14:18:45.355

320

 ANDREW GUERS

7

 00:28:58.566

 14:47:43.921

1037

 BARRY MURRAY

8

 00:43:57.309

 15:31:41.230

320

 ANDREW GUERS

Total 04:31:41.230

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: BSBA - WE WERE CYCLISTS ONCE AND YOUNG

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:25:32.113

 11:25:32.113

141

 MATTHEW KITCHIN

2

 00:24:39.449

 11:50:11.562

125

 JEFF HEUERMAN

3

 00:41:27.714

 12:31:39.276

327

 DANA HEIMDAHL CHERNAULT

4

 00:24:05.323

 12:55:44.599

141

 MATTHEW KITCHIN

5

 00:24:34.799

 13:20:19.398

125

 JEFF HEUERMAN

6

 00:43:46.476

 14:04:05.874

327

 DANA HEIMDAHL CHERNAULT

7

 00:24:47.236

 14:28:53.110

141

 MATTHEW KITCHIN

8

 00:25:29.615

 14:54:22.725

125

 JEFF HEUERMAN

9

 00:44:55.036

 15:39:17.761

327

 DANA HEIMDAHL CHERNAULT

Total 04:39:17.761

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Name: DIRT DYNASTY

 

 

 

Division: RELAY

 

 

 

 

Start Time: 11:00:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 00:29:44.986

 11:29:44.986

1042

 HUNTER KAUFFMAN

2

 00:28:38.237

 11:58:23.223

12

 MADISON HENRY

3

 00:30:03.566

 12:28:26.789

279

 EMILY WHITE

4

 00:52:38.430

 13:21:05.219

11

 MACHAELA HENRY

5

 00:28:52.636

 13:49:57.855

1042

 HUNTER KAUFFMAN

6

 00:30:04.823

 14:20:02.678

12

 MADISON HENRY

7

 00:29:13.621

 14:49:16.299

279

 EMILY WHITE

8

 00:52:51.640

 15:42:07.939

11

 MACHAELA HENRY

Total 04:42:07.939

 

 

 

 


< Go Back