PROFESSIONAL RACE TIMING FOR THE MID-ATLANTIC REGION

RACE RESULTS

Stoudts Summerfest - Team Relay

Date: 2013-07-13
Race Type: MTB Team Relay

Division: SOLO
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 KEYSTONE VELO P/B NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA & HOFFMAN DIECAST  4:10:38.784 21
2 MASON DIXON VELO / THE CYCLEWORKS  4:07:41.400 18
3 TWIN SIX METAL  4:02:58.087 17
4 SMOOTH HOPERATOR  4:00:26.675 13
5 BCMULITSPORT.COM  3:15:03.731 10
6 MASON DIXON VELO / THE CYCLE WPRLS  2:44:35.847 7
Division: 2 PERSON
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 COOKIN' WITH PEANUT OIL  4:01:20.890 27
2 KEG BREAKER INDUSTRIES  4:04:43.545 27
3 BOOTYKLAPP'E  4:06:05.046 26
4 WEAVER CYCLE WORKS  4:07:39.430 26
5 PAJAMA CRUSHERS  4:10:22.889 25
6 THE SUPERSTAR AND GERONIMO  4:05:02.483 24
7 KESWICK CYCLE  4:08:53.645 24
8 WILL PODIUM FOR BEER  4:00:54.506 23
9 RAINBOW PAJAMAS PB: FAT KIDS WHO NEVER GOT PICKED FOR SPORTS  4:03:09.300 23
10 IM ABLE FOUNDATION  3:48:07.301 22
11 THE CYCLE WORKS TEAM MT  3:42:35.305 20
12 1 SHOT TWO DUCKS  3:50:25.848 20
13 BLOODY SNOT ROCKETS PART DEUX  4:05:00.035 19
14 RUNNING THE C-TRAIN.  2:38:21.653 16
15 SLOW AND STEADY  4:01:55.707 16
16 MASON DIXON VELO IMAGINATE  3:01:18.823 15
17 DYNAMIC DUO RACING  3:48:40.599 15
Division: 4 PERSON
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 THE 4 HORSEMEN  4:06:32.765 30
2 HAMMERJACKS  4:06:07.249 26
3 CAFFEINATED CYCLIST  4:02:19.818 25
4 MMMM...BEER!  4:01:02.272 21
5 IM ABLE RELAY 2  4:05:56.505 16

 

Detail Report - Not sorted
     
Team Name: MASON DIXON VELO / THE CYCLE WPRLS
Division: SOLO  
  Lap Time  
1  00:13:03.885  CHRISTIE WEISMANTEL
2  00:14:47.670  CHRISTIE WEISMANTEL
3  00:14:40.210  CHRISTIE WEISMANTEL
4  00:15:21.230  CHRISTIE WEISMANTEL
5  00:55:01.787  CHRISTIE WEISMANTEL
6  00:17:30.070  CHRISTIE WEISMANTEL
7  00:34:10.995  CHRISTIE WEISMANTEL
Total 02:44:35.847  
     
Team Name: BCMULITSPORT.COM
Division: SOLO  
  Lap Time  
1  00:10:39.880  GERARD NUGENT
2  00:10:55.779  GERARD NUGENT
3  00:11:46.802  GERARD NUGENT
4  00:53:47.313  GERARD NUGENT
5  00:12:55.293  GERARD NUGENT
6  00:17:17.513  GERARD NUGENT
7  00:20:54.272  GERARD NUGENT
8  00:30:54.266  GERARD NUGENT
9  00:13:13.023  GERARD NUGENT
10  00:12:39.590  GERARD NUGENT
Total 03:15:03.731  
     
Team Name: SMOOTH HOPERATOR
Division: SOLO  
  Lap Time  
1  00:13:18.885  SARAH LEIBELSPERGER
2  00:13:58.873  SARAH LEIBELSPERGER
3  00:14:16.423  SARAH LEIBELSPERGER
4  00:14:27.821  SARAH LEIBELSPERGER
5  00:20:42.744  SARAH LEIBELSPERGER
6  00:21:29.543  SARAH LEIBELSPERGER
7  00:14:21.255  SARAH LEIBELSPERGER
8  00:18:09.823  SARAH LEIBELSPERGER
9  00:21:10.765  SARAH LEIBELSPERGER
10  00:25:40.011  SARAH LEIBELSPERGER
11  00:23:16.250  SARAH LEIBELSPERGER
12  00:19:52.796  SARAH LEIBELSPERGER
13  00:19:41.486  SARAH LEIBELSPERGER
Total 04:00:26.675  
     
Team Name: TWIN SIX METAL
Division: SOLO  
  LapTime  
1  00:09:52.991  DAVID FREY
2  00:11:01.334  DAVID FREY
3  00:14:23.399  DAVID FREY
4  00:11:17.296  DAVID FREY
5  00:17:42.423  DAVID FREY
6  00:11:58.572  DAVID FREY
7  00:18:33.193  DAVID FREY
8  00:15:32.523  DAVID FREY
9  00:12:33.811  DAVID FREY
10  00:18:22.257  DAVID FREY
11  00:12:19.263  DAVID FREY
12  00:23:44.387  DAVID FREY
13  00:11:55.236  DAVID FREY
14  00:12:38.204  DAVID FREY
15  00:15:25.333  DAVID FREY
16  00:12:04.884  DAVID FREY
17  00:13:32.981  DAVID FREY
Total 04:02:58.087  
     
Team Name: MASON DIXON VELO / THE CYCLEWORKS
Division: SOLO  
  Lap Time  
1  00:08:51.000  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
2  00:08:49.000  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
3  00:09:43.000  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
4  00:11:31.971  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
5  00:09:39.988  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
6  00:10:19.817  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
7  00:14:12.861  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
8  00:10:55.522  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
9  00:10:20.764  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
10  00:18:35.969  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
11  00:11:12.341  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
12  00:15:41.786  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
13  00:13:50.310  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
14  00:13:57.836  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
15  00:41:13.141  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
16  00:12:51.615  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
17  00:12:41.041  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
18  00:13:13.438  ROBBIE NOFRIENDS
Total 04:07:41.400  
     
Team Name: KEYSTONE VELO P/B NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA & HOFFMAN DIECAST
Division: SOLO  
  Lap Time  
1  00:08:09.268  JARED TRINKAUS
2  00:08:48.392  JARED TRINKAUS
3  00:09:43.186  JARED TRINKAUS
4  00:09:30.570  JARED TRINKAUS
5  00:10:14.590  JARED TRINKAUS
6  00:09:52.914  JARED TRINKAUS
7  00:10:14.892  JARED TRINKAUS
8  00:10:23.248  JARED TRINKAUS
9  00:14:08.171  JARED TRINKAUS
10  00:10:02.340  JARED TRINKAUS
11  00:13:43.209  JARED TRINKAUS
12  00:13:21.482  JARED TRINKAUS
13  00:10:38.048  JARED TRINKAUS
14  00:10:43.149  JARED TRINKAUS
15  00:16:37.090  JARED TRINKAUS
16  00:13:15.639  JARED TRINKAUS
17  00:14:09.603  JARED TRINKAUS
18  00:16:25.292  JARED TRINKAUS
19  00:14:29.750  JARED TRINKAUS
20  00:14:02.792  JARED TRINKAUS
21  00:12:05.159  JARED TRINKAUS
Total 04:10:38.784  
     
Team Name: RUNNING THE C-TRAIN.
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:08:59.395  WILLIAM WEISMANTEL
2  00:09:17.148  WILLIAM WEISMANTEL
3  00:07:50.721  MATT LANDIS
4  00:11:03.953  MATT LANDIS
5  00:09:11.143  WILLIAM WEISMANTEL
6  00:10:33.658  WILLIAM WEISMANTEL
7  00:10:31.192  WILLIAM WEISMANTEL
8  00:08:58.979  MATT LANDIS
9  00:09:12.686  MATT LANDIS
10  00:10:28.698  WILLIAM WEISMANTEL
11  00:10:42.418  WILLIAM WEISMANTEL
12  00:09:19.172  MATT LANDIS
13  00:09:44.883  MATT LANDIS
14  00:12:11.221  WILLIAM WEISMANTEL
15  00:10:55.571  WILLIAM WEISMANTEL
16  00:09:20.815  MATT LANDIS
Total 02:38:21.653  
     
Team Name: MASON DIXON VELO IMAGINATE
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:18:19.698  MITCHELL NYE
2  00:06:46.866  PAUL LEHMAN
3  00:08:07.941  PAUL LEHMAN
4  00:08:53.727  MITCHELL NYE
5  00:09:23.513  MITCHELL NYE
6  00:07:56.718  PAUL LEHMAN
7  00:08:25.133  PAUL LEHMAN
8  00:10:13.585  MITCHELL NYE
9  00:11:32.733  MITCHELL NYE
10  00:10:10.027  MITCHELL NYE
11  00:09:44.714  MITCHELL NYE
12  00:08:40.404  MITCHELL NYE
13  00:09:12.633  MITCHELL NYE
14  00:44:19.275  PAUL LEHMAN
15  00:09:31.856  PAUL LEHMAN
Total 03:01:18.823  
     
Team Name: THE CYCLE WORKS TEAM MT
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:08:51.834  NATE HAKE
2  00:08:44.735  NATE HAKE
3  00:09:46.663  MARK LENTZ
4  00:10:13.257  MARK LENTZ
5  00:08:48.430  NATE HAKE
6  00:09:13.709  NATE HAKE
7  00:10:11.183  MARK LENTZ
8  00:10:40.228  MARK LENTZ
9  00:10:54.060  NATE HAKE
10  00:10:07.039  NATE HAKE
11  00:11:12.213  MARK LENTZ
12  00:11:34.698  MARK LENTZ
13  00:11:23.559  NATE HAKE
14  00:11:37.833  NATE HAKE
15  00:11:37.746  MARK LENTZ
16  00:12:26.718  MARK LENTZ
17  00:13:06.631  NATE HAKE
18  00:13:39.222  MARK LENTZ
19  00:13:58.338  MARK LENTZ
20  00:14:27.209  MARK LENTZ
Total 03:42:35.305  
     
Team Name: IM ABLE FOUNDATION
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:10:02.706  BRETT MILLER
2  00:02:57.931  MATTHEW FOLEY
3  00:07:53.203  BRETT MILLER
4  00:05:16.147  MATTHEW FOLEY
5  00:06:39.637  BRETT MILLER
6  00:11:15.558  BRETT MILLER
7  00:05:39.577  MATTHEW FOLEY
8  00:05:44.237  BRETT MILLER
9  00:11:56.787  MATTHEW FOLEY
10  00:00:18.523  BRETT MILLER
11  00:12:48.134  BRETT MILLER
12  00:04:27.895  MATTHEW FOLEY
13  00:08:43.264  BRETT MILLER
14  00:12:14.462  MATTHEW FOLEY
15  00:00:45.162  BRETT MILLER
16  00:15:06.419  BRETT MILLER
17  00:16:32.402  BRETT MILLER
18  00:27:27.174  BRETT MILLER
19  00:12:46.299  BRETT MILLER
20  00:14:55.364  BRETT MILLER
21  00:17:35.230  BRETT MILLER
22  00:17:01.190  BRETT MILLER
Total 03:48:07.301  
     
Team Name: DYNAMIC DUO RACING
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:12:44.160  DEAN SPANGLER JR.
2  00:11:33.673  CALEB KELLER
3  00:14:00.817  DEAN SPANGLER JR.
4  00:12:38.799  CALEB KELLER
5  00:14:47.486  DEAN SPANGLER JR.
6  00:13:28.997  CALEB KELLER
7  00:15:16.341  DEAN SPANGLER JR.
8  00:16:07.830  CALEB KELLER
9  00:16:54.500  DEAN SPANGLER JR.
10  00:14:13.919  CALEB KELLER
11  00:17:53.833  DEAN SPANGLER JR.
12  00:14:55.929  CALEB KELLER
13  00:17:59.595  DEAN SPANGLER JR.
14  00:18:20.243  CALEB KELLER
15  00:17:44.477  DEAN SPANGLER JR.
Total 03:48:40.599  
     
Team Name: 1 SHOT TWO DUCKS
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:09:36.199  DAVID HENDRIX
2  00:08:30.621  MICHAEL HENDRIX
3  00:10:05.417  DAVID HENDRIX
4  00:08:57.178  MICHAEL HENDRIX
5  00:10:21.790  DAVID HENDRIX
6  00:09:44.328  MICHAEL HENDRIX
7  00:09:17.569  MICHAEL HENDRIX
8  00:10:26.558  DAVID HENDRIX
9  00:11:29.426  DAVID HENDRIX
10  00:09:41.634  MICHAEL HENDRIX
11  00:12:52.935  DAVID HENDRIX
12  00:10:56.214  MICHAEL HENDRIX
13  00:13:57.890  DAVID HENDRIX
14  00:11:26.586  MICHAEL HENDRIX
15  00:10:22.570  MICHAEL HENDRIX
16  00:13:40.424  DAVID HENDRIX
17  00:12:59.879  MICHAEL HENDRIX
18  00:11:19.118  MICHAEL HENDRIX
19  00:13:00.591  MICHAEL HENDRIX
20  00:21:38.921  MICHAEL HENDRIX
Total 03:50:25.848  
     
Team Name: WILL PODIUM FOR BEER
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:08:13.202  DENNIS SMITH
2  00:08:33.800  DENNIS SMITH
3  00:07:39.382  CHRISTOPHER PRICE
4  00:08:59.782  CHRISTOPHER PRICE
5  00:08:27.423  DENNIS SMITH
6  00:08:37.702  CHRISTOPHER PRICE
7  00:09:11.604  DENNIS SMITH
8  00:09:33.545  DENNIS SMITH
9  00:09:05.658  CHRISTOPHER PRICE
10  00:08:34.116  CHRISTOPHER PRICE
11  00:09:45.222  DENNIS SMITH
12  00:09:51.201  DENNIS SMITH
13  00:12:14.515  DENNIS SMITH
14  00:25:04.562  DENNIS SMITH
15  00:13:04.052  DENNIS SMITH
16  00:11:55.937  DENNIS SMITH
17  00:09:04.601  CHRISTOPHER PRICE
18  00:09:27.335  CHRISTOPHER PRICE
19  00:09:40.673  CHRISTOPHER PRICE
20  00:11:33.767  DENNIS SMITH
21  00:11:28.638  DENNIS SMITH
22  00:10:38.256  CHRISTOPHER PRICE
23  00:10:09.533  CHRISTOPHER PRICE
Total 04:00:54.506  
     
Team Name: COOKIN' WITH PEANUT OIL
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:08:00.354  SCOTT ROBERTS
2  00:07:18.951  TRAVIS HARNISH
3  00:08:09.598  SCOTT ROBERTS
4  00:07:55.321  TRAVIS HARNISH
5  00:07:48.506  SCOTT ROBERTS
6  00:08:59.505  TRAVIS HARNISH
7  00:08:41.977  TRAVIS HARNISH
8  00:08:14.810  SCOTT ROBERTS
9  00:08:29.544  SCOTT ROBERTS
10  00:09:13.847  TRAVIS HARNISH
11  00:08:03.992  SCOTT ROBERTS
12  00:08:34.654  TRAVIS HARNISH
13  00:08:34.407  SCOTT ROBERTS
14  00:09:22.332  TRAVIS HARNISH
15  00:09:39.349  TRAVIS HARNISH
16  00:08:34.594  SCOTT ROBERTS
17  00:09:15.318  SCOTT ROBERTS
18  00:09:00.187  TRAVIS HARNISH
19  00:09:23.186  SCOTT ROBERTS
20  00:09:18.436  TRAVIS HARNISH
21  00:09:24.298  SCOTT ROBERTS
22  00:10:18.682  TRAVIS HARNISH
23  00:09:48.996  SCOTT ROBERTS
24  00:09:43.425  TRAVIS HARNISH
25  00:09:53.680  SCOTT ROBERTS
26  00:10:06.639  TRAVIS HARNISH
27  00:09:26.302  SCOTT ROBERTS
Total 04:01:20.890  
     
Team Name: SLOW AND STEADY
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:14:48.619  TODD HALDEMAN
2  00:16:50.347  TODD HALDEMAN
3  00:09:53.513  JOSH RITTENHOUSE
4  00:11:05.306  JOSH RITTENHOUSE
5  00:16:56.398  TODD HALDEMAN
6  00:17:41.459  TODD HALDEMAN
7  00:12:10.588  JOSH RITTENHOUSE
8  00:12:21.016  JOSH RITTENHOUSE
9  00:18:49.887  TODD HALDEMAN
10  00:20:28.710  TODD HALDEMAN
11  00:13:09.494  JOSH RITTENHOUSE
12  00:13:37.586  JOSH RITTENHOUSE
13  00:18:09.658  TODD HALDEMAN
14  00:20:48.431  TODD HALDEMAN
15  00:12:06.689  JOSH RITTENHOUSE
16  00:12:58.006  JOSH RITTENHOUSE
Total 04:01:55.707  
     
Team Name: RAINBOW PAJAMAS PB: FAT KIDS WHO NEVER GOT PICKED FOR SPORTS
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:08:36.050  JAMIE HARRIS
2  00:08:36.188  JAMIE HARRIS
3  00:08:21.950  JOSH CARTER
4  00:12:13.950  JOSH CARTER
5  00:09:01.059  JAMIE HARRIS
6  00:09:10.336  JAMIE HARRIS
7  00:09:55.186  JOSH CARTER
8  00:10:38.466  JOSH CARTER
9  00:09:55.012  JAMIE HARRIS
10  00:09:37.985  JAMIE HARRIS
11  00:11:00.515  JOSH CARTER
12  00:12:07.075  JOSH CARTER
13  00:09:32.551  JAMIE HARRIS
14  00:10:37.856  JAMIE HARRIS
15  00:11:39.780  JOSH CARTER
16  00:12:09.314  JOSH CARTER
17  00:10:22.289  JAMIE HARRIS
18  00:10:36.109  JAMIE HARRIS
19  00:12:22.900  JOSH CARTER
20  00:13:49.645  JOSH CARTER
21  00:10:41.152  JAMIE HARRIS
22  00:11:08.209  JAMIE HARRIS
23  00:10:55.723  JAMIE HARRIS
Total 04:03:09.300  
     
Team Name: KEG BREAKER INDUSTRIES
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:07:53.041  BUDDY BRIGGS
2  00:07:05.606  MARC VETTORI
3  00:08:11.434  MARC VETTORI
4  00:08:18.909  BUDDY BRIGGS
5  00:09:05.069  BUDDY BRIGGS
6  00:07:41.764  MARC VETTORI
7  00:07:56.568  MARC VETTORI
8  00:09:01.112  BUDDY BRIGGS
9  00:09:36.342  BUDDY BRIGGS
10  00:08:10.112  MARC VETTORI
11  00:08:30.182  MARC VETTORI
12  00:08:40.479  MARC VETTORI
13  00:09:18.887  BUDDY BRIGGS
14  00:09:33.066  BUDDY BRIGGS
15  00:08:33.353  MARC VETTORI
16  00:09:03.151  MARC VETTORI
17  00:09:28.952  BUDDY BRIGGS
18  00:10:01.478  BUDDY BRIGGS
19  00:08:27.844  MARC VETTORI
20  00:09:21.289  MARC VETTORI
21  00:10:08.252  BUDDY BRIGGS
22  00:10:58.507  BUDDY BRIGGS
23  00:08:58.122  MARC VETTORI
24  00:09:57.515  MARC VETTORI
25  00:10:54.621  BUDDY BRIGGS
26  00:11:03.395  BUDDY BRIGGS
27  00:08:44.495  MARC VETTORI
Total 04:04:43.545  
     
Team Name: BLOODY SNOT ROCKETS PART DEUX
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:09:17.669  ERIC SCHIPPERS
2  00:09:38.880  BRETT WARTLUFT
3  00:09:42.196  ERIC SCHIPPERS
4  00:10:28.412  ERIC SCHIPPERS
5  00:10:37.099  BRETT WARTLUFT
6  00:15:39.254  BRETT WARTLUFT
7  00:11:03.189  ERIC SCHIPPERS
8  00:13:36.885  ERIC SCHIPPERS
9  00:12:28.365  BRETT WARTLUFT
10  00:13:14.728  BRETT WARTLUFT
11  00:11:06.858  ERIC SCHIPPERS
12  00:11:43.608  ERIC SCHIPPERS
13  00:17:12.480  BRETT WARTLUFT
14  00:15:10.044  ERIC SCHIPPERS
15  00:14:32.651  ERIC SCHIPPERS
16  00:15:37.623  ERIC SCHIPPERS
17  00:14:43.791  ERIC SCHIPPERS
18  00:14:46.739  ERIC SCHIPPERS
19  00:14:19.564  ERIC SCHIPPERS
Total 04:05:00.035  
     
Team Name: THE SUPERSTAR AND GERONIMO
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:08:05.596  STEPHAN KINCAID
2  00:06:58.100  STEPHAN KINCAID
3  00:07:39.309  STEPHAN KINCAID
4  00:10:22.738  SANDIE RAMSEY REYNOLDS
5  00:11:37.742  SANDIE RAMSEY REYNOLDS
6  00:07:02.544  STEPHAN KINCAID
7  00:09:00.953  STEPHAN KINCAID
8  00:12:04.687  SANDIE RAMSEY REYNOLDS
9  00:07:13.630  STEPHAN KINCAID
10  00:07:45.389  STEPHAN KINCAID
11  00:07:19.748  STEPHAN KINCAID
12  00:12:42.208  SANDIE RAMSEY REYNOLDS
13  00:14:10.768  SANDIE RAMSEY REYNOLDS
14  00:13:19.466  SANDIE RAMSEY REYNOLDS
15  00:08:46.166  STEPHAN KINCAID
16  00:08:38.280  STEPHAN KINCAID
17  00:09:11.398  STEPHAN KINCAID
18  00:14:15.897  SANDIE RAMSEY REYNOLDS
19  00:13:57.214  SANDIE RAMSEY REYNOLDS
20  00:08:25.586  STEPHAN KINCAID
21  00:09:14.335  STEPHAN KINCAID
22  00:08:26.989  STEPHAN KINCAID
23  00:14:20.012  SANDIE RAMSEY REYNOLDS
24  00:14:23.728  SANDIE RAMSEY REYNOLDS
Total 04:05:02.483  
     
Team Name: BOOTYKLAPP'E
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:07:28.234  ANDREW WEBSTER
2  00:07:45.577  CURTIS MILLER
3  00:07:48.695  ANDREW WEBSTER
4  00:07:53.023  CURTIS MILLER
5  00:08:08.304  ANDREW WEBSTER
6  00:07:58.932  CURTIS MILLER
7  00:08:45.415  ANDREW WEBSTER
8  00:08:24.535  CURTIS MILLER
9  00:09:02.494  ANDREW WEBSTER
10  00:08:55.880  CURTIS MILLER
11  00:08:46.341  ANDREW WEBSTER
12  00:09:06.303  CURTIS MILLER
13  00:09:07.072  ANDREW WEBSTER
14  00:10:06.871  ANDREW WEBSTER
15  00:09:27.738  CURTIS MILLER
16  00:09:34.474  CURTIS MILLER
17  00:09:56.974  ANDREW WEBSTER
18  00:12:01.833  ANDREW WEBSTER
19  00:10:00.379  CURTIS MILLER
20  00:10:18.877  ANDREW WEBSTER
21  00:10:00.066  CURTIS MILLER
22  00:11:46.195  ANDREW WEBSTER
23  00:10:18.402  CURTIS MILLER
24  00:10:57.425  CURTIS MILLER
25  00:10:58.160  ANDREW WEBSTER
26  00:11:26.847  ANDREW WEBSTER
Total 04:06:05.046  
     
Team Name: WEAVER CYCLE WORKS
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:09:42.729  JAMES AMBAGIS
2  00:09:51.811  JAMES AMBAGIS
3  00:07:41.906  MARK WEAVER
4  00:08:03.718  MARK WEAVER
5  00:10:11.309  JAMES AMBAGIS
6  00:10:35.593  JAMES AMBAGIS
7  00:08:08.053  MARK WEAVER
8  00:08:02.295  MARK WEAVER
9  00:10:12.758  JAMES AMBAGIS
10  00:10:52.478  JAMES AMBAGIS
11  00:07:48.496  MARK WEAVER
12  00:08:31.151  MARK WEAVER
13  00:09:58.082  JAMES AMBAGIS
14  00:11:07.441  JAMES AMBAGIS
15  00:08:10.073  MARK WEAVER
16  00:08:27.023  MARK WEAVER
17  00:10:44.329  JAMES AMBAGIS
18  00:11:09.806  JAMES AMBAGIS
19  00:08:25.973  MARK WEAVER
20  00:09:24.857  MARK WEAVER
21  00:10:49.345  JAMES AMBAGIS
22  00:12:11.325  JAMES AMBAGIS
23  00:08:49.494  MARK WEAVER
24  00:09:10.962  MARK WEAVER
25  00:10:43.631  JAMES AMBAGIS
26  00:08:44.792  MARK WEAVER
Total 04:07:39.430  
     
Team Name: KESWICK CYCLE
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:10:05.722  JONATHAN HOYLE
2  00:09:37.484  JONATHAN HOYLE
3  00:08:23.392  ISAAC SOUTHARD
4  00:10:13.437  ISAAC SOUTHARD
5  00:09:28.105  JONATHAN HOYLE
6  00:10:39.357  JONATHAN HOYLE
7  00:09:34.450  ISAAC SOUTHARD
8  00:09:40.345  ISAAC SOUTHARD
9  00:10:51.822  JONATHAN HOYLE
10  00:11:38.072  JONATHAN HOYLE
11  00:09:34.471  ISAAC SOUTHARD
12  00:10:43.078  ISAAC SOUTHARD
13  00:11:26.511  JONATHAN HOYLE
14  00:09:57.851  ISAAC SOUTHARD
15  00:10:17.000  JONATHAN HOYLE
16  00:09:22.894  ISAAC SOUTHARD
17  00:10:17.400  JONATHAN HOYLE
18  00:10:07.884  ISAAC SOUTHARD
19  00:11:33.888  JONATHAN HOYLE
20  00:11:06.073  ISAAC SOUTHARD
21  00:10:59.398  JONATHAN HOYLE
22  00:10:55.353  ISAAC SOUTHARD
23  00:10:58.476  JONATHAN HOYLE
24  00:11:21.182  ISAAC SOUTHARD
Total 04:08:53.645  
     
Team Name: PAJAMA CRUSHERS
Division: 2 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:08:27.334  BRIAN WESTER
2  00:09:10.499  BRIAN WESTER
3  00:09:41.428  BRIAN WESTER
4  00:07:55.777  DAVE PRYOR
5  00:09:10.158  DAVE PRYOR
6  00:09:41.053  DAVE PRYOR
7  00:09:04.288  BRIAN WESTER
8  00:09:45.174  BRIAN WESTER
9  00:10:06.902  DAVE PRYOR
10  00:09:37.966  DAVE PRYOR
11  00:09:17.090  BRIAN WESTER
12  00:09:54.673  BRIAN WESTER
13  00:10:45.401  BRIAN WESTER
14  00:10:31.549  BRIAN WESTER
15  00:11:03.330  DAVE PRYOR
16  00:10:37.527  DAVE PRYOR
17  00:11:03.649  DAVE PRYOR
18  00:11:19.597  DAVE PRYOR
19  00:10:12.027  BRIAN WESTER
20  00:09:23.523  BRIAN WESTER
21  00:09:46.339  BRIAN WESTER
22  00:10:38.048  BRIAN WESTER
23  00:11:25.204  DAVE PRYOR
24  00:10:52.322  DAVE PRYOR
25  00:10:52.031  DAVE PRYOR
Total 04:10:22.889  
     
Team Name: MMMM...BEER!
Division: 4 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:10:43.672  TODD HAIG
2  00:10:56.646  CHRIS BALLAY
3  00:11:30.199  SCOTT BALLAY
4  00:08:44.698  JOHN DURKIN
5  00:10:45.302  TODD HAIG
6  00:11:10.750  CHRIS BALLAY
7  00:11:45.378  SCOTT BALLAY
8  00:09:54.775  JOHN DURKIN
9  00:11:38.609  TODD HAIG
10  00:11:38.098  CHRIS BALLAY
11  00:12:45.797  SCOTT BALLAY
12  00:10:57.295  JOHN DURKIN
13  00:11:57.789  TODD HAIG
14  00:12:27.450  CHRIS BALLAY
15  00:13:32.599  SCOTT BALLAY
16  00:10:01.554  JOHN DURKIN
17  00:12:19.801  TODD HAIG
18  00:12:18.961  CHRIS BALLAY
19  00:13:10.022  SCOTT BALLAY
20  00:09:52.764  JOHN DURKIN
21  00:12:50.113  TODD HAIG
Total 04:01:02.272  
     
Team Name: CAFFEINATED CYCLIST
Division: 4 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:09:47.773  LAUREN YAKOVICH
2  00:07:51.333  STEVE BLACKMAN
3  00:09:21.901  MARK AMATO
4  00:07:41.682  TOM MAIORIELLO
5  00:09:36.218  LAUREN YAKOVICH
6  00:09:49.031  LAUREN YAKOVICH
7  00:07:38.812  STEVE BLACKMAN
8  00:08:22.408  STEVE BLACKMAN
9  00:10:59.952  MARK AMATO
10  00:11:03.120  MARK AMATO
11  00:08:25.174  TOM MAIORIELLO
12  00:08:38.374  TOM MAIORIELLO
13  00:10:35.636  LAUREN YAKOVICH
14  00:11:02.147  LAUREN YAKOVICH
15  00:08:17.108  STEVE BLACKMAN
16  00:08:23.798  STEVE BLACKMAN
17  00:00:06.987  MARK AMATO
18  00:26:31.659  MARK AMATO
19  00:09:01.907  TOM MAIORIELLO
20  00:10:15.130  TOM MAIORIELLO
21  00:11:31.185  LAUREN YAKOVICH
22  00:08:42.142  STEVE BLACKMAN
23  00:00:07.918  TOM MAIORIELLO
24  00:18:52.757  STEVE BLACKMAN
25  00:09:35.666  TOM MAIORIELLO
Total 04:02:19.818  
     
Team Name: IM ABLE RELAY 1
Division: 4 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:09:35.009  KEVIN QUINTER
2  00:25:30.788  CHRIS KAAG
3  00:10:18.063  CHRIS ROTHERMEL
4  00:13:20.335  MATT DICINTIO
5  00:11:16.376  KEVIN QUINTER
6  00:23:40.345  CHRIS KAAG
7  00:12:49.779  CHRIS ROTHERMEL
8  00:14:53.689  MATT DICINTIO
9  00:12:15.401  KEVIN QUINTER
10  00:12:59.588  CHRIS ROTHERMEL
11  00:14:48.242  MATT DICINTIO
12  00:15:23.203  KEVIN QUINTER
13  00:38:52.174  CHRIS ROTHERMEL
14  00:30:03.289  CHRIS KAAG
Total 04:05:46.281  
     
Team Name: IM ABLE RELAY 2
Division: 4 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:10:04.828  JONATHAN ZAUN
2  00:11:33.573  ROBERT LONG
3  00:25:53.767  ERIC KAAG
4  00:12:32.615  ROBERT FERYO
5  00:10:26.821  JONATHAN ZAUN
6  00:14:19.829  ROBERT LONG
7  00:13:06.469  ROBERT FERYO
8  00:03:55.404  ERIC KAAG
9  00:08:01.533  JONATHAN ZAUN
10  00:14:20.893  JONATHAN ZAUN
11  00:17:57.451  ERIC KAAG
12  00:16:32.808  ROBERT LONG
13  00:21:04.336  ROBERT FERYO
14  00:14:09.302  JONATHAN ZAUN
15  00:25:16.080  ROBERT LONG
16  00:26:40.796  ROBERT FERYO
Total 04:05:56.505  
     
Team Name: HAMMERJACKS
Division: 4 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:08:42.068  JAY PRUDENTE
2  00:08:32.108  JAY PRUDENTE
3  00:08:44.099  HARRY LANGDON
4  00:09:19.901  HARRY LANGDON
5  00:08:29.377  JOHN MILLER
6  00:08:54.900  JOHN MILLER
7  00:08:44.207  JAY PRUDENTE
8  00:09:06.566  JAY PRUDENTE
9  00:09:19.241  HARRY LANGDON
10  00:09:57.647  HARRY LANGDON
11  00:08:46.106  JOHN MILLER
12  00:08:45.069  JOHN MILLER
13  00:09:16.024  JAY PRUDENTE
14  00:09:45.791  JAY PRUDENTE
15  00:09:46.273  HARRY LANGDON
16  00:10:35.172  HARRY LANGDON
17  00:08:56.378  JOHN MILLER
18  00:08:58.479  JOHN MILLER
19  00:09:48.640  JAY PRUDENTE
20  00:09:52.395  JAY PRUDENTE
21  00:10:26.294  HARRY LANGDON
22  00:11:11.225  HARRY LANGDON
23  00:09:06.276  JOHN MILLER
24  00:09:28.051  JOHN MILLER
25  00:10:30.608  JAY PRUDENTE
26  00:11:04.354  JAY PRUDENTE
Total 04:06:07.249  
     
Team Name: THE 4 HORSEMEN
Division: 4 PERSON  
  Lap Time  
1  00:07:03.396  GLENN TURNER
2  00:07:20.890  GLENN TURNER
3  00:07:53.636  MARK FETSURKA
4  00:07:44.395  MARK FETSURKA
5  00:08:39.036  DEREK GREEN
6  00:07:57.064  DEREK GREEN
7  00:07:21.545  KEITH GERBER
8  00:07:39.874  KEITH GERBER
9  00:07:25.991  GLENN TURNER
10  00:07:25.120  GLENN TURNER
11  00:07:54.603  MARK FETSURKA
12  00:07:58.254  MARK FETSURKA
13  00:08:25.248  DEREK GREEN
14  00:08:27.340  KEITH GERBER
15  00:08:37.311  KEITH GERBER
16  00:08:00.113  GLENN TURNER
17  00:07:53.671  GLENN TURNER
18  00:07:47.252  MARK FETSURKA
19  00:08:20.903  MARK FETSURKA
20  00:08:27.822  DEREK GREEN
21  00:09:05.682  DEREK GREEN
22  00:08:11.325  KEITH GERBER
23  00:08:23.695  KEITH GERBER
24  00:07:56.781  GLENN TURNER
25  00:08:17.037  GLENN TURNER
26  00:08:19.068  MARK FETSURKA
27  00:08:35.102  MARK FETSURKA
28  00:09:38.443  DEREK GREEN
29  00:10:50.037  DEREK GREEN
30  00:08:52.131  KEITH GERBER
Total 04:06:32.765

 

 

 

     

< Go Back