PROFESSIONAL RACE TIMING FOR THE MID-ATLANTIC REGION

RACE RESULTS

Andrew Meins Excellent Adventure

Date: 2013-06-08
Race Type: 12 Hour MTB

Granogue 12 Hour Solo and Team Race - 6/8/2013    
Summary Report    
       
Division: Solo Men    
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 SZWEC STEVE 11:31:24 13
2 SOTDORUS JUSTIN 11:59:34 13
3 MAY ROBERT 11:01:10 12
4 NANKMAN JOEL 11:03:57 12
5 WRIGHT JASON 11:27:31 12
6 FITZWATER MARK 11:29:44 12
7 MCGILL  JR. SCOTT 10:38:24 11
8 TRINKAUS JARED 11:36:03 11
9 ROTKISKE SEAN  9:20:06 8
10 MESTER JOHN  8:21:19 7
11 CAMPBELL ROB  4:39:28 6
12 KIRKPATRICK DAVID  5:38:49 6
13 KOPENA JOSEPH  3:54:44 5
14 GOODWIN ISAAC  5:02:24 5
15 TOO BIG TO FAIL  6:29:25 4
16 HOYLE JONATHAN  2:31:39 3
       
Division: Solo Men Singlespeed    
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 FISCHER BRIAN 10:11:44 12
2 NEIDE JR WILLIAM 11:17:21 12
3 PETERSON TODD 10:39:26 10
4 HOLLOWAY MATT  8:41:48 8
       
Division: Solo Men 45+    
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 KELLY JESSE 11:52:34 14
2 LENTZ MARK 11:55:23 11
3 MCGILL SCOTT 10:17:40 10
4 DABLER RANDY 10:18:16 10
5 DI MICHELE ANDREW 11:10:05 10
6 BOSLEY MARK 10:45:19 9
7 FORREST TODD  9:45:13 8
8 FRANKO GUY  8:26:43 6
       
Division: Solo Women    
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 NANKMAN JESSICA 10:43:40 10
2 SHEETS NICOLE  9:54:23 9
3 VIBLE LISA  9:57:58 9
4 NAPURANO DANA  8:47:50 7
5 SHERIDAN CATHERINE  2:12:32 2
       
Division: 2 Person Men    
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 WEAVER CYCLE WORKS 11:42:34 14
2 SAND VELO 11:44:52 14
3 KELPIUS CYCLING P/B LEFTOVER BEANS AND RICE FROM TSE 11:55:04 14
4 FAST FORWARD AND OVERLY OPTIMISTIC 11:22:44 12
5 TEAM RAGING TORO WILL EAT YOUR CHILDREN 10:46:41 11
6 WE'RE STOPPING AT DARK  5:33:51 5
       
Division: 3 Person Men    
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 TEAM BRAP 11:53:17 18
2 HANDSOME DUDES / BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA 11:35:23 17
3 CCDSPC 11:23:25 16
4 THE GOOD  THE BAD AND THE UGLY 11:50:56 16
5 BIDDLE 11:51:57 16
6 HENRY'S RACE TEAM #1 11:11:24 15
7 BIKE LINE DIRT BAGS 11:11:02 14
8 C2C CONNECTION 11:16:50 14
9 ACTION WHEELS TRIPLE LINDY 11:32:41 14
10 TIMING BANDITS 11:45:53 14
11 GRANOGNAR 11:54:04 14
12 THIS IS GONNA H_RT MORE. 11:08:23 13
13 FAST FORWARD  RACING  3 C'S 11:10:03 13
14 PHPI 10:49:06 12
       
Division: 3 Person Women    
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA 11:50:30 13
       
Division: 3 Person Co-Ed    
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 FUCH BUSTERS 10:56:03 13
       
Division: Beat The Promoters    
Place Team Name Total Time Laps
1 WE ARE THE PROMOTERS- HEAR US MEOW ! 11:37:26 14
2

DOZENS OF PEOPLE SPONTANEOUSLY COMBUST EACH YEAR

Lap Time Detail Report - not sorted
       
Team Name: HOYLE JONATHAN  
Division: SOLO MEN    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:44.996 179  JONATHAN HOYLE
2  01:06:14.532 179  JONATHAN HOYLE
3  01:22:39.792 179  JONATHAN HOYLE
Total 02:31:39.320    
       
       
Team Name: KOPENA JOSEPH  
Division: Solo Men    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:54.470 3012  JOE KOPENA
2  00:57:05.716 3012  JOE KOPENA
3  00:56:01.409 3012  JOE KOPENA
4  00:56:29.105 3012  JOE KOPENA
5  01:02:13.944 3012  JOE KOPENA
Total 03:54:44.644    
       
       
Team Name: CAMPBELL ROB  
Division: SOLO MEN    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:20.645 50  ROB CAMPBELL
2  00:47:15.974 50  ROB CAMPBELL
3  00:52:26.260 50  ROB CAMPBELL
4  00:50:40.035 50  ROB CAMPBELL
5  01:00:52.664 50  ROB CAMPBELL
6  01:05:52.663 50  ROB CAMPBELL
Total 04:39:28.241    
       
       
Team Name: GOODWIN ISAAC  
Division: SOLO MEN    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:03:12.077 3770  ISAAC GOODWIN
2  00:55:24.803 3770  ISAAC GOODWIN
3  01:18:05.122 3770  ISAAC GOODWIN
4  01:13:20.535 3770  ISAAC GOODWIN
5  01:32:22.041 3770  ISAAC GOODWIN
Total 05:02:24.578    
       
       
Team Name: KIRKPATRICK DAVID  
Division: SOLO MEN    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:17.896 3759  DAVID KIRKPATRICK
2  00:57:42.294 3759  DAVID KIRKPATRICK
3  00:52:07.757 3759  DAVID KIRKPATRICK
4  01:13:39.340 3759  DAVID KIRKPATRICK
5  00:55:51.123 3759  DAVID KIRKPATRICK
6  01:37:10.964 3759  DAVID KIRKPATRICK
Total 05:38:49.374    
       
       
Team Name: TOO BIG TO FAIL  
Division: Solo Men    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:35:27.793 788  JAMES KIM
2  01:10:24.035 788  JAMES KIM
3  01:53:30.933 788  JAMES KIM
4  02:50:02.870 788  JAMES KIM
Total 06:29:25.631    
       
       
Team Name: MESTER JOHN  
Division: SOLO MEN    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:07.930 3385  JOHN MESTER
2  00:52:50.780 3385  JOHN MESTER
3  00:57:55.547 3385  JOHN MESTER
4  01:13:26.796 3385  JOHN MESTER
5  01:39:31.273 3385  JOHN MESTER
6  01:52:14.414 3385  JOHN MESTER
7  01:43:13.002 3385  JOHN MESTER
Total 08:21:19.742    
       
       
Team Name: ROTKISKE SEAN  
Division: SOLO MEN    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:50.918 314  SEAN ROTKISKE
2  00:56:24.879 314  SEAN ROTKISKE
3  01:09:11.620 314  SEAN ROTKISKE
4  01:12:32.104 314  SEAN ROTKISKE
5  01:35:24.035 314  SEAN ROTKISKE
6  01:37:34.118 314  SEAN ROTKISKE
7  01:19:19.182 314  SEAN ROTKISKE
8  01:26:49.214 314  SEAN ROTKISKE
Total 09:20:06.070    
       
       
Team Name: MCGILL  JR. SCOTT  
Division: Solo Men    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:01:53.380 794  SCOTT MCGILL  JR
2  00:55:36.563 794  SCOTT MCGILL  JR
3  00:54:36.952 794  SCOTT MCGILL  JR
4  00:54:12.326 794  SCOTT MCGILL  JR
5  01:06:29.829 794  SCOTT MCGILL  JR
6  01:02:03.502 794  SCOTT MCGILL  JR
7  01:17:45.936 794  SCOTT MCGILL  JR
8  01:09:38.970 794  SCOTT MCGILL  JR
9  01:07:44.468 794  SCOTT MCGILL  JR
10  01:04:02.039 794  SCOTT MCGILL  JR
11  01:04:19.706 794  SCOTT MCGILL  JR
Total 10:38:23.671    
       
       
Team Name: MAY ROBERT  
Division: SOLO MEN    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:03:10.981 234  ROBERT MAY
2  00:58:58.350 234  ROBERT MAY
3  00:57:34.691 234  ROBERT MAY
4  00:57:21.547 234  ROBERT MAY
5  00:58:03.787 234  ROBERT MAY
6  00:59:29.701 234  ROBERT MAY
7  00:58:33.055 234  ROBERT MAY
8  01:02:18.428 234  ROBERT MAY
9  01:00:22.894 234  ROBERT MAY
10  01:01:37.910 234  ROBERT MAY
11  01:04:42.716 234  ROBERT MAY
12  00:58:56.279 234  ROBERT MAY
Total 11:01:10.339    
       
       
Team Name: NANKMAN JOEL  
Division: SOLO MEN    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:14.747 269  JOEL NANKMAN
2  00:47:23.925 269  JOEL NANKMAN
3  00:49:05.408 269  JOEL NANKMAN
4  00:54:12.375 269  JOEL NANKMAN
5  00:57:32.673 269  JOEL NANKMAN
6  00:59:17.234 269  JOEL NANKMAN
7  01:02:34.279 269  JOEL NANKMAN
8  01:05:41.616 269  JOEL NANKMAN
9  01:03:11.408 269  JOEL NANKMAN
10  01:10:40.525 269  JOEL NANKMAN
11  01:05:20.474 269  JOEL NANKMAN
12  01:06:42.611 269  JOEL NANKMAN
Total 11:03:57.275    
       
       
Team Name: WRIGHT JASON  
Division: SOLO MEN    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:38.033 391  JASON WRIGHT
2  00:52:21.767 391  JASON WRIGHT
3  00:53:56.843 391  JASON WRIGHT
4  00:55:22.777 391  JASON WRIGHT
5  00:56:42.166 391  JASON WRIGHT
6  00:58:28.815 391  JASON WRIGHT
7  00:59:32.385 391  JASON WRIGHT
8  01:02:35.656 391  JASON WRIGHT
9  01:11:14.351 391  JASON WRIGHT
10  01:09:30.815 391  JASON WRIGHT
11  01:11:23.972 391  JASON WRIGHT
12  01:13:43.357 391  JASON WRIGHT
Total 11:27:30.937    
       
       
Team Name: FITZWATER MARK  
Division: SOLO MEN    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:14.778 3689  MARK FITZWATER
2  00:49:11.654 3689  MARK FITZWATER
3  00:52:43.571 3689  MARK FITZWATER
4  00:54:34.201 3689  MARK FITZWATER
5  00:57:38.844 3689  MARK FITZWATER
6  01:03:00.697 3689  MARK FITZWATER
7  01:10:23.652 3689  MARK FITZWATER
8  01:11:25.998 3689  MARK FITZWATER
9  01:11:09.145 3689  MARK FITZWATER
10  01:01:27.336 3689  MARK FITZWATER
11  01:06:36.965 3689  MARK FITZWATER
12  01:09:16.715 3689  MARK FITZWATER
Total 11:29:43.556    
       
       
Team Name: SZWEC STEVE  
Division: SOLO MEN    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:01:51.444 3654  STEVE SZWEC
2  00:42:55.445 3654  STEVE SZWEC
3  00:44:38.428 3654  STEVE SZWEC
4  00:49:31.061 3654  STEVE SZWEC
5  00:53:21.414 3654  STEVE SZWEC
6  01:00:22.029 3654  STEVE SZWEC
7  00:54:49.107 3654  STEVE SZWEC
8  00:59:27.451 3654  STEVE SZWEC
9  01:13:15.448 3654  STEVE SZWEC
10  01:11:45.782 3654  STEVE SZWEC
11  01:03:37.935 3654  STEVE SZWEC
12  00:55:49.444 3654  STEVE SZWEC
13  00:59:59.442 3654  STEVE SZWEC
Total 11:31:24.430    
       
       
Team Name: TRINKAUS JARED  
Division: SOLO MEN    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:30.947 364  JARED TRINKAUS
2  00:54:25.860 364  JARED TRINKAUS
3  00:56:47.318 364  JARED TRINKAUS
4  00:59:33.718 364  JARED TRINKAUS
5  01:10:02.058 364  JARED TRINKAUS
6  01:12:26.040 364  JARED TRINKAUS
7  01:11:06.902 364  JARED TRINKAUS
8  01:19:32.121 364  JARED TRINKAUS
9  01:19:18.500 364  JARED TRINKAUS
10  01:18:42.893 364  JARED TRINKAUS
11  01:11:36.929 364  JARED TRINKAUS
Total 11:36:03.286    
       
       
Team Name: SOTDORUS JUSTIN  
Division: SOLO MEN    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:29.897 438  JUSTIN SOTDORUS
2  00:52:29.619 438  JUSTIN SOTDORUS
3  00:54:04.249 438  JUSTIN SOTDORUS
4  00:55:29.955 438  JUSTIN SOTDORUS
5  00:55:08.637 438  JUSTIN SOTDORUS
6  00:59:43.631 438  JUSTIN SOTDORUS
7  00:58:12.031 438  JUSTIN SOTDORUS
8  01:00:22.612 438  JUSTIN SOTDORUS
9  01:00:38.152 438  JUSTIN SOTDORUS
10  01:04:52.873 438  JUSTIN SOTDORUS
11  00:58:10.223 438  JUSTIN SOTDORUS
12  01:04:07.376 438  JUSTIN SOTDORUS
13  01:13:45.089 438  JUSTIN SOTDORUS
Total 11:59:34.344    
       
       
       
Team Name: HOLLOWAY MATT  
Division: SOLO MEN SINGLESPEED  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:46.262 783  MATT HOLLOWAY
2  00:52:13.555 783  MATT HOLLOWAY
3  00:55:22.492 783  MATT HOLLOWAY
4  00:54:37.097 783  MATT HOLLOWAY
5  01:11:58.225 783  MATT HOLLOWAY
6  01:24:07.091 783  MATT HOLLOWAY
7  01:32:14.458 783  MATT HOLLOWAY
8  01:48:29.622 783  MATT HOLLOWAY
Total 08:41:48.802    
       
       
Team Name: FISCHER BRIAN  
Division: SOLO MEN SINGLESPEED  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:01:53.283 480  BRIAN FISCHER
2  00:43:29.299 480  BRIAN FISCHER
3  00:46:28.581 480  BRIAN FISCHER
4  00:49:07.323 480  BRIAN FISCHER
5  00:50:36.466 480  BRIAN FISCHER
6  00:52:25.814 480  BRIAN FISCHER
7  00:53:34.627 480  BRIAN FISCHER
8  01:06:27.523 480  BRIAN FISCHER
9  00:52:45.115 480  BRIAN FISCHER
10  00:55:53.037 480  BRIAN FISCHER
11  01:18:59.598 480  BRIAN FISCHER
12  01:00:03.687 480  BRIAN FISCHER
Total 10:11:44.353    
       
       
Team Name: PETERSON TODD  
Division: SOLO MEN SINGLESPEED  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:03:08.513 290  TODD PETERSON
2  01:00:27.755 290  TODD PETERSON
3  01:03:59.191 290  TODD PETERSON
4  01:05:30.552 290  TODD PETERSON
5  01:09:14.801 290  TODD PETERSON
6  01:11:04.518 290  TODD PETERSON
7  01:09:19.768 290  TODD PETERSON
8  01:23:58.084 290  TODD PETERSON
9  01:17:46.581 290  TODD PETERSON
10  01:14:56.676 290  TODD PETERSON
Total 10:39:26.439    
       
       
Team Name: NEIDE JR WILLIAM  
Division: SOLO MEN SINGLESPEED  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:59.798 614  WILLIAM NEIDE JR
2  00:47:54.259 614  WILLIAM NEIDE JR
3  00:47:29.551 614  WILLIAM NEIDE JR
4  00:51:58.342 614  WILLIAM NEIDE JR
5  01:02:36.962 614  WILLIAM NEIDE JR
6  01:03:05.086 614  WILLIAM NEIDE JR
7  01:16:16.124 614  WILLIAM NEIDE JR
8  00:58:20.756 614  WILLIAM NEIDE JR
9  01:01:18.027 614  WILLIAM NEIDE JR
10  01:09:56.416 614  WILLIAM NEIDE JR
11  01:15:47.831 614  WILLIAM NEIDE JR
12  00:59:37.784 614  WILLIAM NEIDE JR
Total 11:17:20.936    
       
       
       
       
Team Name: FRANKO GUY  
Division: SOLO MEN 45+  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:34.654 3670  GUY FRANKO
2  01:06:17.551 3670  GUY FRANKO
3  01:16:42.697 3670  GUY FRANKO
4  01:45:20.631 3670  GUY FRANKO
5  02:04:20.861 3670  GUY FRANKO
6  02:11:27.249 3670  GUY FRANKO
Total 08:26:43.643    
       
       
Team Name: FORREST TODD  
Division: SOLO MEN 45+  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:49.742 3583  TODD FORREST
2  00:53:07.024 3583  TODD FORREST
3  00:54:10.039 3583  TODD FORREST
4  00:59:39.533 3583  TODD FORREST
5  02:11:43.184 3583  TODD FORREST
6  01:07:47.407 3583  TODD FORREST
7  02:24:59.898 3583  TODD FORREST
8  01:10:56.645 3583  TODD FORREST
Total 09:45:13.472    
       
       
Team Name: MCGILL SCOTT  
Division: SOLO MEN 45+  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:06.665 793  SCOTT MCGILL
2  00:47:22.254 793  SCOTT MCGILL
3  00:51:26.777 793  SCOTT MCGILL
4  00:53:55.339 793  SCOTT MCGILL
5  01:03:30.457 793  SCOTT MCGILL
6  01:05:01.448 793  SCOTT MCGILL
7  01:13:20.767 793  SCOTT MCGILL
8  01:15:49.424 793  SCOTT MCGILL
9  01:04:38.379 793  SCOTT MCGILL
10  02:00:28.322 793  SCOTT MCGILL
Total 10:17:39.832    
       
       
Team Name: DABLER RANDY  
Division: SOLO MEN 45+  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:40.250 73  RANDY DABLER
2  00:53:00.039 73  RANDY DABLER
3  00:55:08.721 73  RANDY DABLER
4  01:00:19.224 73  RANDY DABLER
5  01:27:19.203 73  RANDY DABLER
6  01:30:40.637 73  RANDY DABLER
7  00:59:45.368 73  RANDY DABLER
8  01:07:07.602 73  RANDY DABLER
9  01:06:14.831 73  RANDY DABLER
10  01:15:59.679 73  RANDY DABLER
Total 10:18:15.554    
       
       
Team Name: BOSLEY MARK  
Division: SOLO MEN 45+  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:21.832 694  MARK BOSLEY
2  00:54:25.064 694  MARK BOSLEY
3  01:01:46.110 694  MARK BOSLEY
4  01:06:14.773 694  MARK BOSLEY
5  01:16:54.196 694  MARK BOSLEY
6  01:48:18.353 694  MARK BOSLEY
7  01:16:04.423 694  MARK BOSLEY
8  01:53:14.087 694  MARK BOSLEY
9  01:26:00.504 694  MARK BOSLEY
Total 10:45:19.342    
       
       
Team Name: DI MICHELE ANDREW
Division: SOLO MEN 45+  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:03:00.661 82  ANDREW DI MICHELE
2  00:56:20.346 82  ANDREW DI MICHELE
3  01:01:28.434 82  ANDREW DI MICHELE
4  01:09:35.847 82  ANDREW DI MICHELE
5  01:18:52.005 82  ANDREW DI MICHELE
6  01:20:35.100 82  ANDREW DI MICHELE
7  01:12:45.145 82  ANDREW DI MICHELE
8  01:16:54.784 82  ANDREW DI MICHELE
9  01:27:52.433 82  ANDREW DI MICHELE
10  01:22:40.274 82  ANDREW DI MICHELE
Total 11:10:05.029    
       
       
Team Name: KELLY JESSE  
Division: SOLO MEN 45+  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:24.212 714  JESSE KELLY
2  00:47:58.848 714  JESSE KELLY
3  00:46:57.228 714  JESSE KELLY
4  00:50:28.430 714  JESSE KELLY
5  00:50:47.805 714  JESSE KELLY
6  00:53:06.883 714  JESSE KELLY
7  00:56:20.631 714  JESSE KELLY
8  00:56:09.347 714  JESSE KELLY
9  00:57:31.741 714  JESSE KELLY
10  00:58:43.986 714  JESSE KELLY
11  00:57:46.160 714  JESSE KELLY
12  00:58:34.027 714  JESSE KELLY
13  00:53:50.524 714  JESSE KELLY
14  01:01:54.290 714  JESSE KELLY
Total 11:52:34.112    
       
       
Team Name: LENTZ MARK  
Division: SOLO MEN 45+  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:49.731 423  MARK LENTZ
2  00:59:33.179 423  MARK LENTZ
3  01:04:04.871 423  MARK LENTZ
4  01:06:02.389 423  MARK LENTZ
5  01:13:51.452 423  MARK LENTZ
6  01:15:04.527 423  MARK LENTZ
7  01:21:01.027 423  MARK LENTZ
8  01:10:06.716 423  MARK LENTZ
9  01:16:19.214 423  MARK LENTZ
10  01:14:02.706 423  MARK LENTZ
11  01:12:27.444 423  MARK LENTZ
Total 11:55:23.256    
       
       
       
Team Name: SHERIDAN CATHERINE
Division: SOLO WOMEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:03:47.263 3322  CATHERINE SHERIDAN
2  02:08:45.048 3322  CATHERINE SHERIDAN
Total 02:12:32.311    
       
       
Team Name: NAPURANO DANA  
Division: SOLO WOMEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:03:09.760 3452  DANA NAPURANO
2  01:07:22.425 3452  DANA NAPURANO
3  01:13:43.111 3452  DANA NAPURANO
4  01:29:46.251 3452  DANA NAPURANO
5  01:40:55.706 3452  DANA NAPURANO
6  01:44:54.035 3452  DANA NAPURANO
7  01:27:59.009 3452  DANA NAPURANO
Total 08:47:50.297    
       
       
Team Name: SHEETS NICOLE  
Division: SOLO WOMEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:10.261 671  NICOLE SHEETS
2  00:53:58.071 671  NICOLE SHEETS
3  00:57:11.709 671  NICOLE SHEETS
4  01:04:26.597 671  NICOLE SHEETS
5  01:10:14.968 671  NICOLE SHEETS
6  01:13:47.955 671  NICOLE SHEETS
7  01:11:51.365 671  NICOLE SHEETS
8  01:21:17.159 671  NICOLE SHEETS
9  01:59:25.743 671  NICOLE SHEETS
Total 09:54:23.828    
       
       
Team Name: VIBLE LISA    
Division: SOLO WOMEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:42.843 558  LISA VIBLE
2  00:58:03.584 558  LISA VIBLE
3  01:04:28.613 558  LISA VIBLE
4  01:03:17.703 558  LISA VIBLE
5  01:11:32.888 558  LISA VIBLE
6  01:13:18.681 558  LISA VIBLE
7  01:15:55.656 558  LISA VIBLE
8  01:20:12.210 558  LISA VIBLE
9  01:48:26.402 558  LISA VIBLE
Total 09:57:58.580    
       
       
Team Name: NANKMAN JESSICA  
Division: SOLO WOMEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:03:04.198 268  JESSICA NANKMAN
2  01:02:03.666 268  JESSICA NANKMAN
3  01:01:50.425 268  JESSICA NANKMAN
4  01:09:17.698 268  JESSICA NANKMAN
5  01:07:07.605 268  JESSICA NANKMAN
6  01:13:23.136 268  JESSICA NANKMAN
7  01:13:06.056 268  JESSICA NANKMAN
8  01:15:48.080 268  JESSICA NANKMAN
9  01:16:14.967 268  JESSICA NANKMAN
10  01:21:44.078 268  JESSICA NANKMAN
Total 10:43:39.909    
       
       
       
       
       
Team Name: WE'RE STOPPING AT DARK
Division: 2 Person Men    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:01:53.237 3484  BLAKE BENNETT
2  00:56:18.929 3484  BLAKE BENNETT
3  01:06:09.712 3974  GREG FISCHER
4  01:44:31.439 3974  GREG FISCHER
5  01:44:58.172 3974  GREG FISCHER
Total 05:33:51.489    
       
       
Team Name: TEAM RAGING TORO WILL EAT YOUR CHILDREN
Division: 2 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:46.252 621  JAMIE RAMSEY
2  01:02:35.077 621  JAMIE RAMSEY
3  00:57:01.020 145  RICARDO GOMEZ
4  01:06:14.779 621  JAMIE RAMSEY
5  00:55:59.446 145  RICARDO GOMEZ
6  01:09:36.498 621  JAMIE RAMSEY
7  01:01:11.668 145  RICARDO GOMEZ
8  01:11:23.357 621  JAMIE RAMSEY
9  01:05:06.153 145  RICARDO GOMEZ
10  01:13:51.259 621  JAMIE RAMSEY
11  01:00:55.780 145  RICARDO GOMEZ
Total 10:46:41.289    
       
       
Team Name: FAST FORWARD AND OVERLY OPTIMISTIC
Division: 2 Person Men    
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:10.085 16  JOE BACINSKI
2  00:47:11.683 16  JOE BACINSKI
3  01:01:51.973 382  CHRIS WHITE
4  00:48:50.285 16  JOE BACINSKI
5  01:12:15.349 382  CHRIS WHITE
6  00:50:10.340 16  JOE BACINSKI
7  01:17:57.109 382  CHRIS WHITE
8  00:53:31.495 16  JOE BACINSKI
9  01:01:57.416 16  JOE BACINSKI
10  01:12:51.952 382  CHRIS WHITE
11  01:08:13.437 16  JOE BACINSKI
12  01:05:42.414 16  JOE BACINSKI
Total 11:22:43.538    
       
       
Team Name: WEAVER CYCLE WORKS
Division: 2 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:30.916 377  MARK WEAVER
2  00:47:10.245 377  MARK WEAVER
3  00:51:31.496 447  JAMES AMBAGIS
4  00:51:22.968 377  MARK WEAVER
5  00:53:49.067 447  JAMES AMBAGIS
6  00:47:28.507 377  MARK WEAVER
7  00:54:40.438 447  JAMES AMBAGIS
8  00:49:34.989 377  MARK WEAVER
9  00:54:49.913 447  JAMES AMBAGIS
10  00:50:18.390 377  MARK WEAVER
11  00:57:21.185 447  JAMES AMBAGIS
12  00:55:58.625 377  MARK WEAVER
13  01:01:56.449 447  JAMES AMBAGIS
14  01:04:01.160 447  JAMES AMBAGIS
Total 11:42:34.348    
       
       
Team Name: SAND VELO  
Division: 2 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:01:55.508 3975  DAVE MCCLOY
2  00:45:52.327 3975  DAVE MCCLOY
3  00:53:20.477 3976  MICHAEL MORRIS
4  00:47:07.180 3975  DAVE MCCLOY
5  00:53:35.030 3976  MICHAEL MORRIS
6  00:48:58.675 3975  DAVE MCCLOY
7  00:55:57.876 3976  MICHAEL MORRIS
8  00:51:04.026 3975  DAVE MCCLOY
9  00:56:50.468 3976  MICHAEL MORRIS
10  00:51:04.531 3975  DAVE MCCLOY
11  00:59:53.254 3976  MICHAEL MORRIS
12  00:52:48.604 3975  DAVE MCCLOY
13  01:10:34.888 3976  MICHAEL MORRIS
14  00:55:49.381 3975  DAVE MCCLOY
Total 11:44:52.225    
       
       
Team Name: KELPIUS CYCLING P/B LEFTOVER BEANS AND RICE FROM TSE
Division: 2 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:02.365 101  RYAN DUDEK
2  00:46:03.836 101  RYAN DUDEK
3  00:55:01.371 285  DEREK PAPASTRAT
4  00:49:12.550 101  RYAN DUDEK
5  00:57:37.189 285  DEREK PAPASTRAT
6  00:48:32.290 101  RYAN DUDEK
7  00:57:33.887 285  DEREK PAPASTRAT
8  00:49:26.049 101  RYAN DUDEK
9  00:57:32.743 285  DEREK PAPASTRAT
10  00:57:33.887 101  RYAN DUDEK
11  00:58:13.606 285  DEREK PAPASTRAT
12  00:56:31.583 101  RYAN DUDEK
13  01:01:50.318 285  DEREK PAPASTRAT
14  00:57:52.344 101  RYAN DUDEK
Total 11:55:04.018    
       
       
       
Team Name: PHPI    
Division: 3 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:31.029 3979  NICK BOWLEY
2  01:03:41.359 3979  NICK BOWLEY
3  00:50:43.315 3992  JOE WOLLSCHLAGER
4  00:57:55.072 3977  DAVE BEAVIS
5  01:03:28.356 3979  NICK BOWLEY
6  00:52:57.142 3992  JOE WOLLSCHLAGER
7  00:59:31.579 3977  DAVE BEAVIS
8  01:08:43.420 3979  NICK BOWLEY
9  00:53:13.144 3992  JOE WOLLSCHLAGER
10  01:00:58.489 3977  DAVE BEAVIS
11  00:55:05.022 3992  JOE WOLLSCHLAGER
12  01:00:18.324 3977  DAVE BEAVIS
Total 10:49:06.251    
       
       
Team Name: THIS IS GONNA H_RT MORE.
Division: 3 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:18.271 801  MICHAEL SMITH JR
2  00:59:53.298 801  MICHAEL SMITH JR
3  00:53:24.475 71  JUSTIN COWDER
4  00:48:32.876 294  ROB PITNEY
5  00:58:48.658 801  MICHAEL SMITH JR
6  00:52:26.189 71  JUSTIN COWDER
7  00:51:28.229 294  ROB PITNEY
8  01:00:20.415 801  MICHAEL SMITH JR
9  00:54:30.129 71  JUSTIN COWDER
10  00:50:04.613 294  ROB PITNEY
11  01:09:07.392 801  MICHAEL SMITH JR
12  00:53:15.423 71  JUSTIN COWDER
13  00:54:13.469 294  ROB PITNEY
Total 11:08:23.437    
       
       
Team Name: FAST FORWARD  RACING  3 C'S
Division: 3 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:25.293 3204  JOSH CRITCHER
2  00:55:13.107 3204  JOSH CRITCHER
3  00:51:04.454 404  BRANDON CHAVIS
4  00:56:40.247 405  DAN CHAVIS
5  00:58:09.232 3204  JOSH CRITCHER
6  00:48:58.275 404  BRANDON CHAVIS
7  00:57:11.957 405  DAN CHAVIS
8  01:03:01.180 3204  JOSH CRITCHER
9  00:48:41.549 404  BRANDON CHAVIS
10  00:55:47.360 405  DAN CHAVIS
11  01:01:35.543 3204  JOSH CRITCHER
12  00:51:57.058 404  BRANDON CHAVIS
13  00:59:17.950 405  DAN CHAVIS
Total 11:10:03.205    
       
       
Team Name: BIKE LINE DIRT BAGS  
Division: 3 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:20.539 324  DAVID SCHINDLER
2  00:48:53.856 324  DAVID SCHINDLER
3  00:47:45.488 518  DAN MCDERMOTT
4  00:48:23.223 668  MARK SANFORD
5  00:51:30.830 324  DAVID SCHINDLER
6  00:49:31.478 518  DAN MCDERMOTT
7  00:48:06.467 668  MARK SANFORD
8  00:55:11.037 324  DAVID SCHINDLER
9  00:50:42.583 518  DAN MCDERMOTT
10  00:48:14.590 668  MARK SANFORD
11  00:53:17.098 324  DAVID SCHINDLER
12  00:56:51.804 518  DAN MCDERMOTT
13  00:49:41.795 668  MARK SANFORD
14  01:00:30.809 324  DAVID SCHINDLER
Total 11:11:01.597    
       
       
Team Name: HENRY'S RACE TEAM #1
Division: 3 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:01:44.850 746  ERIC EASTERBY
2  00:43:57.389 746  ERIC EASTERBY
3  00:45:41.263 207  BRIAN KRASZEWSKI
4  00:44:38.430 225  SCOTT MANELSKI
5  00:45:04.819 746  ERIC EASTERBY
6  00:49:04.124 207  BRIAN KRASZEWSKI
7  00:57:40.853 225  SCOTT MANELSKI
8  00:45:38.002 746  ERIC EASTERBY
9  00:47:49.410 207  BRIAN KRASZEWSKI
10  00:44:52.589 225  SCOTT MANELSKI
11  00:46:57.695 746  ERIC EASTERBY
12  00:52:18.249 207  BRIAN KRASZEWSKI
13  00:47:14.558 225  SCOTT MANELSKI
14  00:46:35.715 746  ERIC EASTERBY
15  00:52:06.193 225  SCOTT MANELSKI
Total 11:11:24.139    
       
       
Team Name: C2C CONNECTION  
Division: 3 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:01:40.343 3984  JOHN HACKWORTH
2  00:43:51.519 3984  JOHN HACKWORTH
3  00:54:02.229 3993  CHRIS ZELIZNAK
4  00:48:15.775 66  STEVEN COLLINA
5  00:45:50.873 3984  JOHN HACKWORTH
6  00:55:02.207 3993  CHRIS ZELIZNAK
7  00:48:04.366 66  STEVEN COLLINA
8  00:46:17.277 3984  JOHN HACKWORTH
9  00:57:25.479 3993  CHRIS ZELIZNAK
10  00:52:12.285 66  STEVEN COLLINA
11  00:47:58.641 3984  JOHN HACKWORTH
12  01:10:39.971 3993  CHRIS ZELIZNAK
13  00:56:13.161 66  STEVEN COLLINA
14  00:49:16.089 3984  JOHN HACKWORTH
Total 11:16:50.215    
       
       
Team Name: CCDSPC    
Division: 3 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:01:55.908 462  CHRIS CHAPMAN
2  00:40:39.525 462  CHRIS CHAPMAN
3  00:45:45.664 547  DENNIS SMITH
4  00:44:40.512 532  CHRISTOPHER PRICE
5  00:40:12.014 462  CHRIS CHAPMAN
6  00:52:03.379 547  DENNIS SMITH
7  00:44:17.931 532  CHRISTOPHER PRICE
8  00:41:07.270 462  CHRIS CHAPMAN
9  00:48:41.840 547  DENNIS SMITH
10  00:44:41.016 532  CHRISTOPHER PRICE
11  00:41:36.087 462  CHRIS CHAPMAN
12  00:48:15.196 547  DENNIS SMITH
13  00:44:54.837 532  CHRISTOPHER PRICE
14  00:43:12.122 462  CHRIS CHAPMAN
15  00:50:22.023 547  DENNIS SMITH
16  00:51:00.095 532  CHRISTOPHER PRICE
Total 11:23:25.419    
       
       
Team Name: ACTION WHEELS TRIPLE LINDY
Division: 3 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:01:47.125 365  JOHN TRUSSELL
2  00:57:31.918 365  JOHN TRUSSELL
3  00:48:35.093 3980  SEAN CROCE
4  00:47:20.413 258  SEAN MOONEY
5  00:52:32.046 365  JOHN TRUSSELL
6  00:52:35.569 3980  SEAN CROCE
7  00:48:32.203 258  SEAN MOONEY
8  00:55:57.011 365  JOHN TRUSSELL
9  00:52:46.883 3980  SEAN CROCE
10  00:49:41.772 258  SEAN MOONEY
11  00:58:30.719 365  JOHN TRUSSELL
12  00:52:34.889 3980  SEAN CROCE
13  00:57:08.956 258  SEAN MOONEY
14  00:57:06.011 3980  SEAN CROCE
Total 11:32:40.608    
       
       
Team Name: HANDSOME DUDES / BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA
Division: 3 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:01:40.284 3985  WILLEM HEYDENDAEL
2  00:39:26.244 3985  WILLEM HEYDENDAEL
3  00:41:23.948 3989  MICHAEL MILLER
4  00:43:27.610 3983  JACK DRUMMOND
5  00:40:43.658 3985  WILLEM HEYDENDAEL
6  00:42:23.318 3989  MICHAEL MILLER
7  00:43:10.080 3983  JACK DRUMMOND
8  00:41:35.937 3985  WILLEM HEYDENDAEL
9  00:43:13.218 3989  MICHAEL MILLER
10  00:44:57.767 3983  JACK DRUMMOND
11  00:41:38.133 3985  WILLEM HEYDENDAEL
12  00:44:08.356 3989  MICHAEL MILLER
13  00:46:47.424 3983  JACK DRUMMOND
14  00:41:22.231 3985  WILLEM HEYDENDAEL
15  00:45:15.296 3989  MICHAEL MILLER
16  00:50:08.225 3983  JACK DRUMMOND
17  00:44:01.756 3985  WILLEM HEYDENDAEL
Total 11:35:23.485    
       
       
Team Name: TIMING BANDITS  
Division: 3 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:01.288 3981  STUART CROUCH
2  00:45:06.521 3981  STUART CROUCH
3  00:47:47.660 3990  DICK SABO
4  01:35:00.073 3981  STUART CROUCH
5  00:49:04.976 3990  DICK SABO
6  00:56:11.535 587  CHARLES FUTCHER
7  00:46:49.980 3981  STUART CROUCH
8  00:49:29.890 3990  DICK SABO
9  00:55:07.579 587  CHARLES FUTCHER
10  00:47:51.983 3981  STUART CROUCH
11  00:49:52.453 3990  DICK SABO
12  00:51:54.734 3981  STUART CROUCH
13  00:52:59.333 3990  DICK SABO
14  00:56:34.574 3981  STUART CROUCH
Total 11:45:52.579    
       
       
Team Name: THE GOOD  THE BAD AND THE UGLY
Division: 3 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:11.335 764  SHANE PASLEY
2  00:45:04.377 764  SHANE PASLEY
3  00:45:29.474 310  SCOTT ROBERTS
4  00:48:14.515 601  CHRISTOPHER JACKSON
5  00:44:46.484 764  SHANE PASLEY
6  00:46:07.443 310  SCOTT ROBERTS
7  00:50:22.686 601  CHRISTOPHER JACKSON
8  00:45:10.404 764  SHANE PASLEY
9  00:46:51.469 310  SCOTT ROBERTS
10  00:51:07.454 601  CHRISTOPHER JACKSON
11  00:42:42.703 764  SHANE PASLEY
12  00:49:26.862 310  SCOTT ROBERTS
13  00:52:16.689 601  CHRISTOPHER JACKSON
14  00:43:58.401 764  SHANE PASLEY
15  00:50:37.438 310  SCOTT ROBERTS
16  00:46:27.896 764  SHANE PASLEY
Total 11:50:55.630    
       
       
Team Name: BIDDLE    
Division: 3 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:23.039 3978  BRENT BIDDLE
2  00:47:15.754 3978  BRENT BIDDLE
3  00:48:44.832 3987  KURT MIKESKA
4  00:47:14.570 55  PHILIP CARSON
5  00:45:07.729 3978  BRENT BIDDLE
6  00:49:03.720 3987  KURT MIKESKA
7  00:44:44.271 55  PHILIP CARSON
8  00:46:26.570 3978  BRENT BIDDLE
9  00:48:50.980 3987  KURT MIKESKA
10  00:43:51.998 55  PHILIP CARSON
11  00:45:17.859 3978  BRENT BIDDLE
12  00:50:54.027 3987  KURT MIKESKA
13  00:45:21.403 55  PHILIP CARSON
14  00:47:16.783 55  PHILIP CARSON
15  00:46:30.449 3978  BRENT BIDDLE
16  00:52:53.144 3987  KURT MIKESKA
Total 11:51:57.128    
       
       
Team Name: TEAM BRAP  
Division: 3 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:01:43.851 571  GUNNAR BERGEY
2  00:37:28.191 571  GUNNAR BERGEY
3  00:43:47.022 816  KYLE MILLER
4  00:38:18.070 329  NICK SEARS
5  00:39:01.341 571  GUNNAR BERGEY
6  00:46:52.323 816  KYLE MILLER
7  00:38:07.147 329  NICK SEARS
8  00:40:35.386 571  GUNNAR BERGEY
9  00:47:35.519 816  KYLE MILLER
10  00:38:35.766 329  NICK SEARS
11  00:41:44.270 571  GUNNAR BERGEY
12  00:47:20.481 816  KYLE MILLER
13  00:38:45.559 329  NICK SEARS
14  00:40:23.446 571  GUNNAR BERGEY
15  00:48:50.920 816  KYLE MILLER
16  00:39:44.004 329  NICK SEARS
17  00:43:32.078 571  GUNNAR BERGEY
18  00:40:51.454 329  NICK SEARS
Total 11:53:16.828    
       
       
Team Name: GRANOGNAR  
Division: 3 PERSON MEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:05.678 245  JEFFREY MEYER
2  00:45:00.978 245  JEFFREY MEYER
3  00:53:23.480 3982  MARK DILULLO
4  00:56:10.318 3991  CHRISTOPHER UTHGENANNT
5  00:46:16.481 245  JEFFREY MEYER
6  00:56:41.090 3982  MARK DILULLO
7  00:57:28.594 3991  CHRISTOPHER UTHGENANNT
8  00:47:04.657 245  JEFFREY MEYER
9  00:58:49.970 3982  MARK DILULLO
10  01:03:21.435 3991  CHRISTOPHER UTHGENANNT
11  00:47:01.684 245  JEFFREY MEYER
12  01:00:19.448 3982  MARK DILULLO
13  01:12:42.206 3991  CHRISTOPHER UTHGENANNT
14  00:47:38.455 245  JEFFREY MEYER
Total 11:54:04.474    
       
       
       
       
Team Name: BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA
Division: 3 PERSON WOMEN  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:19.463 743  NATHALIE ANDERSON
2  00:55:07.887 743  NATHALIE ANDERSON
3  01:01:35.325 3386  ANGELIA FICK
4  00:59:22.816 752  MICHELLE LEE
5  00:54:26.814 743  NATHALIE ANDERSON
6  00:57:16.860 3386  ANGELIA FICK
7  00:57:56.165 752  MICHELLE LEE
8  00:55:18.766 743  NATHALIE ANDERSON
9  01:00:09.723 3386  ANGELIA FICK
10  01:01:23.403 752  MICHELLE LEE
11  00:55:39.161 743  NATHALIE ANDERSON
12  01:02:34.875 3386  ANGELIA FICK
13  01:07:18.734 752  MICHELLE LEE
Total 11:50:29.992    
       
       
       
Team Name: FUCH BUSTERS  
Division: 3 Person Co-Ed  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:02:40.232 533  JAY PRUDENTE
2  00:49:39.703 533  JAY PRUDENTE
3  00:57:32.390 419  HANAH JOHNSTON
4  00:49:54.225 3988  JOHN MILLER
5  00:49:20.788 533  JAY PRUDENTE
6  00:57:24.346 419  HANAH JOHNSTON
7  00:52:07.694 3988  JOHN MILLER
8  00:50:53.248 533  JAY PRUDENTE
9  01:01:18.056 419  HANAH JOHNSTON
10  00:52:09.274 3988  JOHN MILLER
11  00:50:31.756 533  JAY PRUDENTE
12  01:05:01.514 419  HANAH JOHNSTON
13  00:57:30.031 533  JAY PRUDENTE
Total 10:56:03.257    
       
       
       
Team Name: DOZENS OF PEOPLE SPONTANEOUSLY COMBUST EACH YEAR. IT'S JUST NOT REALLY WIDELY REPORTED.
Division: BEAT THE PROMOTERS  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  02:47:29.487 3873  I PAUL
2  01:01:32.450 3873  I PAUL
3  02:20:14.981 3873  I PAUL
4  02:00:17.493 3873  I PAUL
5  01:45:22.180 3873  I PAUL
6  00:45:56.521 3862  LESLIE LEACH
7  00:47:07.578 3862  LESLIE LEACH
Total 11:28:00.690    
       
       
Team Name: WE ARE THE PROMOTERS- HEAR US MEOW !
Division: BEAT THE PROMOTERS  
Start Time: 10:31:08.000  
       
1  00:01:36.303 3998  CHRIS CONSORTO
2  00:40:32.509 3998  CHRIS CONSORTO
3  00:59:21.372 3909  JOSHUA TYRIE
4  01:15:45.778 3994  NANCY WADDELL
5  01:04:08.014 544  JENNIFER SEARS
6  00:40:30.591 3998  CHRIS CONSORTO
7  00:49:48.114 3871  BUDDY THE LEG BREAKER
8  01:00:39.541 3909  JOSHUA TYRIE
9  01:04:41.642 544  JENNIFER SEARS
10  00:45:12.136 3917  FATMARC VANDERBACON
11  00:46:08.225 3998  CHRIS CONSORTO
12  00:51:32.851 3889  BLAKE SAPSFORD
13  00:45:23.619 3998  CHRIS CONSORTO
14  00:52:05.351 3998  CHRIS CONSORTO
Total 11:37:26.046    

 

 

11:28:01 7

< Go Back